Tour de Norvège 2022

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team25h 19' 11''
2Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+56''
3Lucas Plapp
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 30''
4Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 34''
5Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 36''
6Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 51''
7Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 54''
8Cian Uijtdebroeks
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 56''
9Esteban Chaves
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 02''
10Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 20''
11Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 31''
12Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 12''
13Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 45''
14Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 06''
15Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 53''
16Mathias Bregnhøj
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7' 35''
17James Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 27''
18Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
Team Coop
Team Coop+8' 38''
19Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 52''
20Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 57''
21Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 07''
22Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 57''
23Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 38''
24Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 27''
25Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17' 18''
26Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 20''
27Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18' 38''
28Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 44''
29Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 45''
30Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 53''
31Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+21' 38''
32Anders Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+23' 10''
33Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23' 24''
34Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23' 34''
35Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+24' 05''
36Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 58''
37Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 27''
38Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 52''
39Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+30' 04''
40Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+30' 32''
41Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 55''
42Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32' 07''
43Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+32' 26''
44Markus Hoelgaard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 13''
45Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 30''
46Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33' 44''
47Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+34' 35''
48Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34' 50''
49Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 58''
50Andreas Stokbro
Team Coop
Team Coop+35' 01''
51Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+35' 08''
52Tosh Van der Sande
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 08''
53Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+35' 48''
54Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+36' 57''
55Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 57''
56Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37' 34''
57Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38' 38''
58Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40' 18''
59Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+40' 22''
60Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40' 25''
61Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40' 41''
62Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+41' 05''
63Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+41' 06''
64Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 09''
65Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+42' 53''
66Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+43' 26''
66Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+43' 26''
67Jeppe Aaskov
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+43' 28''
68Joshua Gudnitz
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+44' 18''
69Jesper Schultz
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+44' 28''
70Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+44' 44''
71André Drege
Team Coop
Team Coop+45' 11''
72Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 54''
73Håkon Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop+46' 12''
74Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+46' 45''
75Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+47' 15''
76David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 32''
77Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 36''
78Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48' 41''
79Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+50' 43''
80Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+51' 25''
81Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+51' 48''
82Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51' 59''
83Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 20''
84Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+57' 07''
85Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 00' 41''
86Frederik Muff
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1h 03' 43''
87Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 04' 12''
88Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 06' 34''
89Patrick Eddy
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 08' 25''
90Manuele Tarozzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 12' 12''