Tour de Turquie

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22h 26' 16''
2Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4''
4Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
5Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9''
6Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10''
7Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+10''
8Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10''
9Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+10''
10Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10''
11Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10''
12Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10''
13Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19''
14Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+19''
15Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22''
16Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+24''
17Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
18Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
19Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33''
20James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+36''
21Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39''
22Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+41''
23Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41''
24Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41''
25Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49''
26José Mendes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+53''
27Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 10''
28Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 10''
29Fabio Duarte
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 23''
30Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 28''
31Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 42''
32Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 43''
33Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 45''
34Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 52''
35Eliot Lietaer
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 55''
36Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 55''
37Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 04''
38Amaro Antunes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 19''
39Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 19''
40Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+2' 31''
41Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 43''
42Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 44''
43Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 04''
44Pawel Cieslik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3' 15''
45Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3' 36''
46Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 39''
47Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 53''
48Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 53''
49Mustafa Sayar
Turquie
Turquie+4' 06''
50Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+4' 29''
51James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 31''
52Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 38''
53Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 08''
54Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 14''
55Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 15''
56Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+5' 21''
57Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 30''
58Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 37''
59Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 41''
60Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 42''
61Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 42''
62Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 55''
63Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 02''
64Nazim Bakirci
Turquie
Turquie+6' 29''
65Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 35''
66Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 04''
67Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 31''
68John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 40''
69Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 50''
70Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 05''
71Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 09''
72Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+8' 15''
73Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 17''
74Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 36''
75Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 51''
76Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 05''
77Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 06''
78Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 16''
79Ahmet Örken
Turquie
Turquie+9' 28''
80Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 32''
81Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 38''
82Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 38''
83Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 52''
84Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 55''
85Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 57''
86Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 18''
87Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+10' 21''
88Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 32''
89Onur Balkan
Turquie
Turquie+10' 50''
90Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11' 08''
91Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 26''
92Szymon Sajnok
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+11' 42''
93Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 17''
94Kamil Gradek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+12' 19''
95Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 32''
96Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 45''
97Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+12' 55''
98Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 01''
99Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 06''
100Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 14''
101Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 28''
102Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+13' 43''
103Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13' 53''
104Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 34''
105Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+14' 38''
106Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 38''
107Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 11''
108Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+15' 21''
109Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 34''
110Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+15' 47''
111Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+15' 50''
112Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+15' 54''
113Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+15' 59''
114Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+16' 41''
115Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16' 50''
116Pawel Bernas
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+17' 10''
117Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+17' 35''
118Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 49''
119David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+18' 08''
120Ahmet Akdilek
Turquie
Turquie+19' 36''
121Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 06''
122Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+20' 07''
123Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+20' 19''
124Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 27''
125Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 39''
126Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+21' 26''
127Julien Stassen
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+21' 43''
128Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+22' 14''
129Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+24' 14''
130Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 15''
131Feritcan Samli
Turquie
Turquie+26' 09''
132Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+26' 44''
133Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 54''
134Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+28' 52''
135Muhammet Atalay
Turquie
Turquie+30' 21''