Trofeo Calvià 2021

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 21' 04''
2Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41''
4Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+44''
5Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+44''
6Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
7Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+44''
8Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
9Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
10Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44''
11Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44''
12Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
13Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44''
14Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
15Jakub Boucek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+44''
16Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44''
17Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+44''
18Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+44''
19Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+44''
20Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+44''
21Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
22Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
23Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+44''
24Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+44''
25Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44''
26Roland Thalmann
Suisse
Suisse+44''
27Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+44''
28Fabio Christen
Suisse
Suisse+44''
29Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+44''
30Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44''
31Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
32José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+44''
33Andreas Miltiadis
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+44''
34Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
35Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
36Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+44''
37Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
38Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 04''
39Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 33''
40Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 33''
41Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+3' 33''
42Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+3' 33''
43Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 33''
44Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 33''
45Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 33''
46Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 33''
47Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 33''
48Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 33''
49Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 36''
50Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 53''
51Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 53''
52Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 21''
53Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 21''
54Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 21''
55José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 10''
56Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 10''
57Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 10''
58Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 26''
59Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 45''
60Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 45''
61Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 45''
62Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 17''
63Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15' 17''
64Rob Britton
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 17''
65Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 17''
66Franz Schlachter
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+15' 17''
67Matthias Reutimann
Suisse
Suisse+15' 17''
68Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15' 17''
69Xavier Cañellas
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+15' 17''
70José Manuel Gutiérrez
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+15' 17''
71Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 17''
72Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 17''
73Byron Munton
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+15' 17''
74Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 17''
75Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 17''
75Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
76Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
77Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
78Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
79Jonathan Bögli
Suisse
SuisseDNF
80Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
81Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
82Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
83Jonas Messerschmidt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
84Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
85Dávid Kovács
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
86José Bruzual
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
87Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
88Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
91Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
92Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
93Emerson Oronte
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
94Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
95Claudio Imhof
Suisse
SuisseDNF
96Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
97Óscar Pelegrí
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
98Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
99Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
100Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
101Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
102Jorge Bueno
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
103Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
104Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
106Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
107Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
108Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
109Magnus Sheffield
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
110Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Joab Schneiter
Suisse
SuisseDNF
112Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
113Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
114Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
116Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
117Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
118Fernando Lopes
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
119Michal Galka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
120Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
121Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
122Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
123Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
124Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
125Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Valère Thiébaud
Suisse
SuisseDNF
128Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
129Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
130André Greipel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
131Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
133Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
134Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
135Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
136Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
137Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
138Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
139Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
140Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
141Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
142Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
143Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
144Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
145Alastair MacKellar
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
146Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
147Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
148Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
149Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
150Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
151Henning Bommel
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
152Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
153Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
154Juan Belandria
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
155Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
156Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
158Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF