Trois Vallées Varesines

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 40' 46''
2Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3''
3Toms Skujinš+3''
4Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
5Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+3''
6Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
7Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3''
8Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3''
9Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3''
10Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
11Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
12Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
13Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
14Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3''
15Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3''
16Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
17Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+3''
18Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3''
19Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3''
20Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
21Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3''
22Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+33''
23Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45''
24Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54''
25Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 35''
26Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 35''
27Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 35''
28Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 35''
29Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 35''
30Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 35''
31Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 35''
32Clément Champoussin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
33Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 46''
34Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 46''
35Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 40''
36Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 40''
37Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 40''
38Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 40''
39Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 40''
40Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 40''
41Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 40''
42Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 40''
43Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 40''
44Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 40''
45Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 13''
46Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 58''
47Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 58''
48Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 19''
49Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 19''
50Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 19''
51François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 19''
52Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 15''
53Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 15''
54Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 15''
55Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 15''
56Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 15''
57Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 15''
58George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 15''
59Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 15''
60David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 15''
61Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 15''
62Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 32''
63Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 20''
64Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 20''
65Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 20''
66Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 20''
67Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 20''
68Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 20''
69Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
70Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 20''
71Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 20''
72Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 20''
73Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 20''
74Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 20''
75Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 20''
76Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 20''
77Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 20''
78Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 20''
79Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 20''
80Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
81Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
82Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
83Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
84Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
85Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
86Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
87Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
88Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
89Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
90Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
91Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
92Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
93Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
94Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
95Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
96Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
97Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
98Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
99Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
100Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
101Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
102Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
103Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
104Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
105Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
106Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
107Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
108Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
109Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
110Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
111Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
112Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
114Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
115William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
116Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
117Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
118Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
119Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
120Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
121Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
122Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
123Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
124Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
125Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
126Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
127Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
128Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
129Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
130Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
131Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
132Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
133Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
134Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
140Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
141Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
142Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
143Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
144Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
145Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
146Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
147Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
148Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
149Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
150Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
151Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
152Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
153Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF