Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Natnael Tesfatsion
Eritrea
Eritrea19h 32' 29''
2Jordan Levasseur
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1''
3Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4''
4Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
Eritrea+9''
5Youcef Reguigui
Algérie
Algérie+10''
6Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14''
7Carlos Oyarzún
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+14''
8Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17''
9Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20''
10Dawit Yemane
Eritrea
Eritrea+21''
11Azzedine Lagab
Algérie
Algérie+22''
12Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
13Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+32''
14Hendrik Kruger
ProTouch
ProTouch+58''
15Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+58''
16Renus Uhiriwe
Rwanda
Rwanda+1' 10''
17Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 13''
18Mekseb Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 15''
19Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 22''
20Isiaka Cissé
Côte d'Ivoire
Côte d'Ivoire+1' 44''
21Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
22Mouhcine El Kouraji
Maroc
Maroc+2' 17''
23Yacine Hamza
Algérie
Algérie+3' 34''
24Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 01''
25Oussama Khafi
Maroc
Maroc+4' 24''
26Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 45''
27Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 02''
28Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 41''
29Clovis Kamzong
Cameroun
Cameroun+12' 23''
30Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+13' 12''
31El Houçaine Sebbahi
Maroc
Maroc+13' 50''
32Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 43''
33Karamoko Bamba
Côte d'Ivoire
Côte d'Ivoire+14' 46''
34Biniam Hailu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 21''
35Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 35''
36Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+15' 54''
37Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 12''
38Oussama Cheblaoui
Algérie
Algérie+16' 17''
39Bruno Araújo
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+16' 25''
40Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 45''
41Gabriel Cole
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+16' 46''
42Gustav Basson
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 47''
43Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+16' 52''
44Michel Tientcheu
Cameroun
Cameroun+17' 46''
45Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
Cameroun
Cameroun+17' 58''
46Adil El Arbaoui
Maroc
Maroc+18' 38''
47Paul Daumont
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+18' 43''
48Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 08''
49Artuce Tella
Cameroun
Cameroun+19' 10''
50Justin Jules
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+19' 25''
51Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+19' 32''
52Hervé Raoul Mba
Cameroun
Cameroun+19' 32''
53Joseph Areruya
Rwanda
Rwanda+20' 01''
54Géoffroy Ngandamba
Gabon
Gabon+20' 32''
55Souleymane Kone
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+20' 33''
56Nobeil Michael
Eritrea
Eritrea+20' 50''
57Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+21' 58''
58Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+22' 21''
59Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 50''
60Ghislain Ndong
Gabon
Gabon+23' 12''
61Riccardo Minali
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+24' 19''
62Bachirou Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+24' 33''
63Hélvio Jamba Lemos
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+24' 45''
64Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+25' 20''
65Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+25' 46''
66Sadikou Kossoko
Cameroun
Cameroun+25' 56''
67Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 09''
68Mathias Sorgho
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+30' 59''
69Yasser Tahiri
Maroc
Maroc+32' 17''
70Abderrahmane Mansouri
Algérie
Algérie+34' 57''
71Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+35' 17''
72Zacarias Monteiro
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+37' 40''
73Clenne Morvan Moulingui
Gabon
Gabon+42' 17''
74Abou Sanogo
Côte d'Ivoire
Côte d'Ivoire+51' 49''
75Souleymane Traoré
Côte d'Ivoire
Côte d'Ivoire+1h 42' 58''