Velothon Wales

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ian Bibby
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor4h 09' 47''
2Karol Domagalski
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+0''
3Christopher Lawless
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+3''
4Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+4''
5Enrique Sanz
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+4''
6James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+4''
7Connor Swift
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+4''
8David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4''
9Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+4''
10Viesturs Lukševics
Rietumu
Rietumu+6''
11Eddie Dunbar
Irlande
Irlande+7''
12Adrià Moreno
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+7''
13Ed Laverack
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+7''
14Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7''
15Dexter Gardias
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7''
16Adam Hartley
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+10''
17Matthew Holmes
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+14''
18Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+14''
19Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+22''
20Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28''
21Richard Handley
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+39''
22Christoph Schweizer
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+2' 43''
23Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+4' 23''
24Steve Lampier
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+4' 23''
25James Lowsley Williams
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+4' 23''
26James Gullen
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+4' 25''
27Edmund Bradbury
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+4' 25''
28Erick Rowsell
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+5' 36''
29Thomas Stewart
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+5' 36''
30Óscar Sánchez
Java - Partizan
Java - Partizan+7' 26''
31Robert Scott
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 45''
32Rob Partridge
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 45''
33Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+7' 45''
34Stijn Caluwé
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 45''
35Rhys Howells
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 46''
36Adam Kenway
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+7' 46''
37Kamil Gradek
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+7' 46''
38Jack Pullar
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 46''
39Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+7' 47''
40Joseph Fry
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 47''
41Peeter Pruus
Rietumu
Rietumu+7' 49''
42Jonathan McEvoy
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+7' 52''
43Reece Wood
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+7' 52''
44Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 55''
45Graham Briggs
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+11' 34''
46Marcis Kalninš
Rietumu
Rietumu+11' 34''
47Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+11' 36''
48Marvin Kötting
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+11' 36''
49Adam Stenson
Irlande
Irlande+11' 37''
50Darragh O'Mahony
Irlande
Irlande+11' 37''
51Ryan Reilly
Irlande
Irlande+12' 26''
52Alexandre Blain
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+12' 26''
53René Corella
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+12' 26''
54Miguel Calatayud
Java - Partizan
Java - Partizan+12' 26''
55Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 26''
56Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 27''
57Daan Hoeyberghs
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 28''
58Mandel Márquez
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+14' 04''
59Yuto Yoshida
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+14' 05''
60Matthias Van Aken
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+14' 05''
61Angus Claxton
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+14' 17''
62Gertjan De Vos
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+18' 06''
63Jens Dekker
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
64Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
65Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
66Antonio Domene
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
67José Carlos Nuñez
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
68Francisco José Castello
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
69Sebastián Mora
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
70Conn McDunphy
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
71Grant Martin
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
72Takuya Nakata
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
73Sony Lamarre
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
74Klavs Rubenis
Rietumu
RietumuDNF
75Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu
RietumuDNF
76Cristopher Mansilla
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
77Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
78Viktor Müller
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
79Christopher McGlinchey
Irlande
IrlandeDNF
80Angus Fyffe
Irlande
IrlandeDNF
81Miroslav Svatek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
82Josef Horejsi
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
83Jan Ryba
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
84Tomáš Schühler
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
85Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
86Jakub Krikava
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF