Tour du Portugal 2020

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto9' 39''
2Rafael Reis
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1''
3Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1''
4Daniel Freitas
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+4''
5António Carvalho
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+6''
6Jóni Brandão
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+7''
7Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8''
8João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+8''
9Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
10Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+12''
11Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+14''
12Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+16''
13Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+17''
14Tiago Machado
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+18''
15Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
16Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
17Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+21''
18Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+21''
19Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22''
20José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23''
21Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
22Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+23''
23Joaquim Silva
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+24''
24Rafael Silva
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+26''
25Luís Mendonça
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+26''
26Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28''
27César Fonte
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+30''
28Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+30''
29Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+30''
30Nigel Ellsay
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+31''
31Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+32''
32Sérgio Paulinho
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+32''
33Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+32''
34Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+32''
35Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+32''
36Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
37Rob Britton
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+35''
38Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+36''
39Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+36''
40João Benta
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+36''
41Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37''
42Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+38''
43David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38''
44Fábio Costa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+38''
45Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+38''
46Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+39''
47Simon Carr
Delko
Delko+40''
48Sergey Shilov
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+40''
49Gonçalo Carvalho
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+41''
50Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
51César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+42''
52Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+43''
53José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+44''
54João Matias
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+44''
55Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
56Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44''
57Gonçalo Amado
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+45''
58Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45''
59Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+46''
60Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+47''
61David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+48''
62André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+48''
63Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+49''
64Hugo Sancho
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+49''
65David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+49''
66Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+50''
67Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+52''
68Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52''
69Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
70Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+54''
71Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+55''
72José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+55''
73Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55''
74Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+55''
75Rafael Lourenço
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+56''
76Pedro Pinto
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+57''
77António Ferreira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1' 00''
78Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 00''
79Emerson Oronte
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 02''
80Leangel Linarez
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+1' 02''
81Fábio Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1' 04''
82Óscar Pelegrí
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1' 05''
83Márcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1' 05''
84Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+1' 06''
85Kinfe Hailemichael
Delko
Delko+1' 07''
86David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+1' 08''
87Ángel Sánchez
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+1' 08''
88Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+1' 10''
89Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 10''
90Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+1' 15''
91David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+1' 16''
92Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+1' 17''
93Hideto Nakane
Delko
Delko+1' 20''
94Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1' 23''
95João Leite
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1' 31''
96Jesús Arozamena
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1' 41''
97Jesús Del Pino
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1' 48''
98Riccardo Minali
Delko
Delko+1' 49''