Vuelta a Colombia

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Sergio Henao
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño53h 48' 21''
2Óscar Sevilla
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+1' 49''
3José Rujano
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+3' 02''
4Francisco Colorado
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+4' 52''
5Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+5' 17''
6Darwin Atapuma
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+6' 12''
7Freddy Montaña
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+7' 45''
8Alex Cano
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+10' 39''
9Javier González
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+12' 18''
10Diego Calderón
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+14' 51''
11Iván Parra
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+15' 01''
12Jairo Pérez
EBSA
EBSA+20' 55''
13Dalivier Ospina
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+26' 56''
14Jánier Acevedo
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+33' 50''
15Rodolfo Torres
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+37' 07''
16Libardo Niño
EBSA
EBSA+38' 37''
17Luis Felipe Laverde
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+39' 07''
18John Martínez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+40' 58''
19Jhonathan Camargo
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+41' 30''
20Álvaro Gómez
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+43' 11''
21Stíver Ortíz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+47' 55''
22Fernando Camargo
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+48' 19''
23Fabio Duarte
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+52' 25''
24Élder Herrera
Formesán
Formesán+53' 48''
25Víctor Niño
EBSA
EBSA+54' 17''
26Óscar Soliz
EBSA
EBSA+1h 02' 01''
27Mauricio Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+1h 05' 59''
28Edson Calderón
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+1h 11' 38''
29Edwin Parra
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+1h 13' 08''
30Rafael Montiel
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+1h 15' 51''
31José Alarcón
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+1h 27' 00''
32Manuel Medina
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+1h 30' 08''
33Jorge Duarte
Formesán
Formesán+1h 32' 17''
34Alejandro Ramírez
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+1h 36' 34''
35Hernán Buenahora
Formesán
Formesán+1h 38' 59''
36Israel Ochoa
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+1h 43' 51''
37Fabio Montenegro
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+1h 51' 57''
38Freddy González
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+1h 54' 50''
39Jorge Humberto Martínez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+1h 58' 28''
40Diego Quintero
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+2h 00' 07''
41Alejandro Serna
Formesán
Formesán+2h 06' 56''
42Jaime Castañeda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+2h 10' 21''
43Remberto Jaramillo
Formesán
Formesán+2h 16' 56''
44Freddy Piamonte
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE+2h 17' 54''
45Mauricio Neisa
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+2h 18' 18''
46Édgar Fonseca
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+2h 19' 36''
47Victor Hugo Peña
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+2h 23' 15''
48Graciano Fonseca
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+2h 28' 33''
49Robinson Chalapud
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+2h 35' 17''
50Gregorio Ladino
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+2h 36' 40''
51Michael Rodríguez
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+2h 40' 58''
52Víctor Hugo González
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+2h 42' 44''
53Samuel Cabrera
IMRD Cota
IMRD Cota+2h 50' 03''
54Álvaro Montoya
Super Giros
Super Giros+2h 52' 03''
55Julián Atehortúa
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+2h 53' 33''
56Uberlino Mesa
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+2h 54' 08''
57Jaime Vergara
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+2h 54' 36''
58Wilson Marentes
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+2h 57' 07''
59Juan Pablo Villegas
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+3h 03' 24''
60Juan Diego Ramírez
Super Giros
Super Giros+3h 05' 08''
61Fidel Jeobani Chacón
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+3h 06' 53''
62Camilo Gómez
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+3h 07' 47''
63Marlon Pérez
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+3h 07' 59''
64Carlos Betancur
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+3h 10' 09''
65Julián Rodas
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+3h 10' 18''
66Willington Bustamante
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+3h 11' 58''
67Daniel Rincón
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+3h 14' 09''
68John Freddy Parra
Aguardiente Antioqueño
Aguardiente Antioqueño+3h 15' 34''
69Richard Velandia
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+3h 17' 18''
70Julián López
Super Giros
Super Giros+3h 26' 09''
71Emiro Matta
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+3h 28' 31''
72Iván Mauricio Casas
Boyacá Orgullo
Boyacá Orgullo+3h 32' 14''
73Aldo Valero
Lotería de Boyacá
Lotería de Boyacá+3h 32' 30''
75Alvaro Saiz
IMRD Cota
IMRD Cota+3h 35' 51''
76Alexánder Roa
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+3h 38' 40''
77Alexander Rojas
Formesán
Formesán+3h 43' 33''
78Jaime Suaza
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+3h 49' 26''
79Giovanni Balsero
Aguardiente Néctar
Aguardiente Néctar+3h 51' 10''
80Santiago Ojeda
EBSA
EBSA+3h 52' 45''
81Lorenzo Arguello
Formesán
Formesán+3h 56' 03''
82Juan Alejandro García
GW - Chaoyang
GW - Chaoyang+4h 05' 12''
83Wilson Zambrano
Formesán
Formesán+4h 09' 02''
84Jesús Castaño
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+4h 17' 21''
85Jhon Henao
Super Giros
Super Giros+4h 19' 08''
86Hébert Gutiérrez
Super Giros
Super Giros+4h 28' 06''
87Juan Pablo Forero
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+4h 33' 53''
88Wilson López
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+4h 46' 57''
89Deivis Rubio
Fuerzas Armadas
Fuerzas Armadas+4h 54' 11''
90Carlos Alzate
Super Giros
Super Giros+5h 23' 41''
91Jerson Sánchez
IMRD Cota
IMRD Cota+5h 26' 22''
92Edwin Sandoval
Super Giros
Super Giros+5h 26' 44''