CoureursÉquipesTemps
1František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad16h 01' 24''
2Denis Menchov
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38''
3Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+53''
4Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+57''
5Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 21''
6Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 23''
7Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 23''
8Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
9Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+1' 42''
10Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 59''
11Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 14''
12José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 15''
13Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 21''
14Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 24''
15Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 30''
16Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 30''
17Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 31''
18Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 38''
19Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2' 41''
20José Luis Rubiera
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 42''
21Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+3' 10''
22Stefan Denifl
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 16''
23Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 13''
24Óscar Pujol
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 14''
25Philip Deignan
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 37''
26Danny Pate
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 00''
27Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 37''
28Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6' 52''
29Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+6' 52''
30Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7' 02''
31Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 20''
32Rubén Reig
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 58''
33Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 17''
34Morris Possoni
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 33''
35Sergey Chernetsky
Russie
Russie+8' 45''
36Mauricio Ardila
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 45''
37David Zabriskie
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 53''
38Roman Kireyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 06''
39Vitor Rodrigues
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 38''
40Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+11' 16''
41Michel Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+11' 22''
42Egor Korolev
Russie
Russie+11' 58''
43Marcel Wyss
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 33''
44Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 16''
45Salvador Guardiola
Espagne
Espagne+13' 59''
46Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo
Cervélo+14' 14''
47Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 25''
48Artur Ershov
Russie
Russie+15' 26''
49Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+15' 27''
50Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+16' 00''
51Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 11''
52Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+17' 11''
53Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+17' 16''
54Dariusz Batek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 03''
55Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 53''
56Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 16''
57Bolat Raimbekov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 57''
58Higinio Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 54''
59Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+26' 22''
60Sergey Shilov
Russie
Russie+26' 54''
61Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+26' 57''
62Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 18''
63Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+27' 56''
64Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 03''
65Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+30' 25''
66Nico Keinath
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 26''
67Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
68Nicolas Portal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 31''
69Russell Downing
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 47''
70José Carlos Lara
Espagne
Espagne+34' 01''
71Arturo Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+34' 24''
72Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+34' 31''
73Henning Bommel
Allemagne
Allemagne+36' 21''
74Trent Lowe
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36' 46''
75Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 05''
76James Moss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+37' 16''
77Stefan Schäfer
Allemagne
Allemagne+38' 27''
78Roger Kluge
Milram
Milram+39' 33''
79Aleksejs Saramotins
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+39' 34''
80Julian Dean
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+41' 02''
81Víctor Cabedo
Espagne
Espagne+41' 33''
82Krysztof Jezowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+46' 18''
83Theo Bos
Cervélo
Cervélo+46' 20''
84Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 37''
85Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46' 58''
86Dmitry Kozonchuk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 40''
87Francisco Antón
Espagne
Espagne+50' 45''
88João Correia
Cervélo
Cervélo+51' 01''
89Robert Bengsch
Allemagne
Allemagne+51' 47''
90Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51' 57''
91Robert Bartko
Allemagne
Allemagne+52' 04''
92Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+52' 12''
93Marcel Barth
Allemagne
Allemagne+52' 41''
94Ross Creber
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+55' 21''
95Maxim Kozyrev
Russie
Russie+56' 46''
96Pablo Lechuga
Espagne
Espagne+57' 20''
97Adam Sznitko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 01' 39''
98Antonio Cabello
Espagne
Espagne+1h 02' 20''
99Tomasz Lisowicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 03' 41''
100Alexander Sokolov
Russie
Russie+1h 07' 53''