Championnat ERC

Classements

 PilotesPoints
1Chris Ingram
Toksport WRT
21292001226276141
2Alexey Lukyanuk
Saintéloc Junior Team
773039213025132
3Lukasz Habaj
Sports Racing Technologies
3523132340180116
4Filip Mareš
ACCR Czech Team
102115290075
5Norbert Herczig
Mol Racing Team
170510021852
6Oliver Solberg
Sports Racing Technologies
390000039
6Jan Kopecký
Skoda Motorsport
390039
6Nasser Al-Attiyah
Nasser Al-Attiyah
39039
9Marijan Griebel
Marijan Griebel
126800120038
10José María López
Citroen Rally Team
3500000035
10Giandomenico Basso
Loran
3500035
10Frigyes Turán
Turan Motorsport
3535
13Jari Huttunen
Hyundai Motorsport N
30000030
13Simone Campedelli
Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
3000030
15Martinš Sesks
LMT Autosporta akademija
250400029
16Ricardo Moura
Mitsubishi Moura
28000000028
17Callum Devine
Hyundai Motorsport N
2525
18Andrea Crugnola
Andrea Crugnola
2300023
19Albert von Thurn und Taxis
BRR Baumschlager Rallye and Racing
111223
20Mikko Hirvonen
MM-Motorsport
21021
21Tomáš Kostka
Kresta Racing s.r.o. .
190019
22Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
1000016219
23Bruno Magalhães
Team Hyundai Portugal
18000000018
24Ricardo Teodósio
Ricardo Teodósio
17000000017
25Pierre-Louis Loubet
2C Competition
1500000015
26Aron Domzala
TGS Worldwide
14000014
27Iván Ares
Ivan Ares Roel
1300000013
28Tomasz Kasperczyk
Tiger Rally Team
10000010
28Simon Wagner
RallyTechnology
100010
30Jaromír Tarabus
Agrorodeo
7007
30Emilio Fernández
Toksport WRT
707
30Sean Johnston
Saintéloc Junior Team
77
33Alexandros Tsouloftas
Toksport WRT
601000007
33Mattias Adielsson
Sweden National Team
1600007
35Surhayen Pernía
Hyundai Motor España
60000006
35Miko Marczyk
Skoda Polska Motorsport
600006
37Hiroki Arai
Stard
4200006
38Bernardo Sousa
Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing
500000005
38Luis Monzón
Auto-Laca Competition
50000005
38Eyvind Brynildsen
Toksport WRT
5000005
41Tomáš Pospíšilík
Bth Import Stal Rally Team
4004
41Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Abdulaziz Al Kuwari
404
41Eric Cais
ACCR Czech Team
44
44Pál Lovász
Credobus LPWM Sport Kft
33
45Vojtech Stajf
ACCR Czech Team
200010003
46Paulo Nobre
Palmeirinha Rally
100000113
47Umberto Scandola
Hyundai Motorsport N
20002
47Martin Brezík
Samohýl Škoda Team
2002
49Luis Rego
Luis Rego
100000001
49Vaidotas Žala
Agrorodeo
1000001
49Kacper Wróblewski
Kacper Wróblewski
10001
49Efrén Llarena
Team Rallye Spain
1001
- Antonio Rusce
Antonio Rusce
0