Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Thomas Pieters-10746772278
2Rafael Cabrera-9716970279
2Shubhankar Sharma-9716771279
4Victor Dubuisson-8726969280
4Viktor Hovland-8747072280
6Ian Poulter-7727172281
6James Morrison-7717272281
6Tyrrell Hatton-7777167281
6Jeff Winther-7697170281
10Scott Jamieson-6746877282
10Adam Scott-6726872282
12Jordan Smith-5727169283
12Sam Horsfield-5706871283
12Shane Lowry-5726777283
12Erik van Rooyen-5717370283
12Rory McIlroy-5756769283
12Ashun Wu-5777067283
12Romain Langasque-5736771283
12Bernd Wiesberger-5776770283
20Adrià Arnaus-4767265284
20Lee Westwood-4747069284
20Pádraig Harrington-4716872284
20Alexander Björk-4717273284
20Rasmus Højgaard-4727369284
25Pablo Larrazábal-3717272285
25Richie Ramsay-3766870285
25Callum Shinkwin-3757267285
25Wade Ormsby-3726971285
25Takumi Kanaya-3737571285
25Mikko Korhonen-3776871285
25Andrea Pavan-3726975285
25Justin Harding-3727074285
25Dean Burmester-3757069285
25Julien Brun-3697770285
35Robert Rock-2756875286
35Dale Whitnell-2747272286
35Daniel Gavins-2747073286
35Min Woo Lee-2767267286
39Ewen Ferguson-1747369287
39Henrik Stenson-1757565287
39Charl Schwartzel-1766876287
42Ignacio Elvira0747570288
42Matthew Southgate0737174288
42Jack Singh Brar0767270288
42Marcus Helligkilde0757272288
42Søren Kjeldsen0747074288
42Thorbjørn Olesen0747469288
48Jorge Campillo1727172289
48Tommy Fleetwood1767471289
48Jamie Donaldson1697076289
48Kristoffer Broberg1746977289
48Justin Walters1717173289
53Connor Syme2777469290
53David Horsey2757372290
53Daan Huizing2767271290
53Ricardo Gouveia2727075290
53Thomas Detry2767275290
58Josh Hill3766975291
58Thomas Bjørn3727376291
58Victor Perez3747378291
61Ryan Fox4747076292
62Matthew Jordan5747475293
62Collin Morikawa5747175293
62Joachim Hansen5776977293
65David Law6757278294
65Masahiro Kawamura6767572294
65Maximilian Kieffer6727473294
68Santiago Tarrío7757575295
68Matt Wallace7757276295
68Daniel van Tonder7757277295
71Fabrizio Zanotti8767079296
72Chris Paisley9747773297
72Sami Välimäki9757677297
72Brandon Stone9727477297
75Marcus Kinhult11787479299
76Adrian Meronk-47370WDW212 (WDW)
77Richard Bland477148 (CUT)
77Ross Fisher477148 (CUT)
77Joakim Lagergren476148 (CUT)
77Kalle Samooja477148 (CUT)
77Francesco Laporta479148 (CUT)
77Nicolai Højgaard479148 (CUT)
77George Coetzee476148 (CUT)
77Haotong Li478148 (CUT)
85Alejandro Cañizares575149 (CUT)
85Stephen Gallacher576149 (CUT)
85Robert MacIntyre580149 (CUT)
85Laurie Canter578149 (CUT)
85Marcus Armitage579149 (CUT)
85Jason Scrivener575149 (CUT)
85Richard Sterne578149 (CUT)
85Garrick Higgo576149 (CUT)
85Wil Besseling577149 (CUT)
85Lukas Nemecz578149 (CUT)
85Matthias Schwab577149 (CUT)
85Espen Kofstad577149 (CUT)
97Adrián Otaegui678150 (CUT)
97David Drysdale677150 (CUT)
97Paul Waring674150 (CUT)
97Andy Sullivan676150 (CUT)
97Maverick Antcliff677150 (CUT)
97Chase Hanna678150 (CUT)
97Darren Fichardt676150 (CUT)
97Thongchai Jaidee676150 (CUT)
97Kiradech Aphibarnrat677150 (CUT)
97Frédéric Lacroix680150 (CUT)
107Marc Warren777151 (CUT)
107Tapio Pulkkanen775151 (CUT)
107Edoardo Molinari778151 (CUT)
107Joost Luiten772151 (CUT)
107Alexander Levy782151 (CUT)
112Alfredo García Heredia877152 (CUT)
112Colin Montgomerie877152 (CUT)
112Danny Willett880152 (CUT)
112Steven Brown879152 (CUT)
116Grant Forrest980153 (CUT)
116Rikard Karlberg978153 (CUT)
116Nino Bertasio977153 (CUT)
116Oliver Bekker978153 (CUT)
116Nicolas Colsaerts983153 (CUT)
121Sean Crocker1080154 (CUT)
121Jazz Janewattananond1077154 (CUT)
121Antoine Rozner1079154 (CUT)
124Chris Wood1177155 (CUT)
124Jonathan Caldwell1178155 (CUT)
124Matthias Schmid1180155 (CUT)
127Renato Paratore1281156 (CUT)
128Sebastian Söderberg1381157 (CUT)
128Guido Migliozzi1379157 (CUT)
130Ahmed Skaik1584159 (CUT)
131Ahmed Al Musharrekh2489168 (CUT)
132Scott Hend2WDW74 (WDW)