Jeux Olympiques

SCORES EN DIRECT

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Xander Schauffele-1868636867266
2Rory Sabbatini-1769677061267
3Cheng Tsung Pan-1574666663269
4Rory McIlroy-1569666767269
4Collin Morikawa-1569706763269
4Hideki Matsuyama-1569646769269
4Paul Casey-1567686668269
4Juan Sebastián Muñoz-1567696667269
4Guillermo Pereira-1569656867269
10Cameron Smith-1471676666270
10Sepp Straka-1463716868270
10Joaquín Niemann-1470696665270
13Corey Conners-1369716665271
14Abraham Ancer-1269696668272
14Viktor Hovland-1268697164272
16Scott Vincent-1173676667273
16Alexander Norén-1167677267273
16Christiaan Bezuidenhout-1168706867273
16Tommy Fleetwood-1170696470273
16Thomas Pieters-1165766468273
16Jhonattan Vegas-1166707067273
22Shane Lowry-1070656871274
22Justin Thomas-1071706865274
22Patrick Reed-1068717065274
22Sungjae Im-1070736368274
22Thomas Detry-1070676869274
27Sami Välimäki-970706867275
27Renato Paratore-971706767275
27Joachim Hansen-966736769275
27Jazz Janewattananond-964717268275
27Matthias Schwab-969697067275
32Si Woo Kim-868717067276
32Guido Migliozzi-871656872276
32Ashun Wu-872716766276
35Hurly Long-770707067277
35Romain Langasque-769706969277
35Fabrizio Zanotti-773676869277
38Adrià Arnaus-668697467278
38Rikuya Hoshino-671687366278
38Rasmus Højgaard-673686671278
38Carl Yuan-669687071278
42Ryan Fox-570727364279
42Carlos Ortiz-565676978279
42Anirban Lahiri-567726872279
45Henrik Norlander-468737267280
45Kalle Samooja-475687067280
45Maximilian Kieffer-473696771280
45Gunn Charoenkul-471717167280
45Antoine Rozner-468697370280
50Mackenzie Hughes-369726575281
51Marc Leishman-270717269282
51Adrian Meronk-272716970282
53Garrick Higgo071717072284
53Kristian Krogh072707171284
55Juvic Pagunsan166737670285
56Udayan Mane376697072287
57Gavin Green474727072288
57Rafael Campos473737072288
59Jorge Campillo570756975289
60Ondrej Lieser1072777372294