Canary Islands Championship

SCORES EN DIRECT

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Adrià Arnaus-12646464
1Richie Ramsay-1265130130
1Calum Hill-1265130130
1Francesco Laporta-1262130130
5Andrew Johnston-1168131131
5Dean Burmester-1168131131
7Eduard Rousaud-10676767
7Connor Syme-10666666
7Oliver Fisher-106666132
7Richard Mansell-10656565
7Niall Kearney-1068132132
7Garrick Higgo-10666666
7Aaron Cockerill-10656565
7Robin Sciot-Siegrist-1066132132
15Garrick Porteous-966133133
15Scott Hend-96766133
15Rhys Enoch-965133133
15Kalle Samooja-965133133
15Justin Harding-9656565
15Louis de Jager-965133133
15Joël Stalter-964133133
15Tom Gandy-970133133
23Alfredo García Heredia-86470134
23Scott Fernández-86371134
23Dale Whitnell-86866134
23Matthew Southgate-86866134
23Maverick Antcliff-870134134
23Paul Peterson-869134134
23Sebastian Söderberg-869134134
23Nicolai Højgaard-867134134
23Bernd Ritthamer-87064134
23Ricardo Santos-8676767
33Jorge Campillo-766135135
33Alejandro Del Rey-76966135
33Grant Forrest-767135135
33Richard Bland-76966135
33Jack Senior-767135135
33Eddie Pepperell-7666666
33Sihwan Kim-771135135
33Julian Suri-766135135
33Masahiro Kawamura-7707070
33Sami Välimäki-7696969
33Zander Lombard-7666666
33Matthieu Pavon-76669135
33Fabrizio Zanotti-770135135
46Adrián Otaegui-6717171
46Pep Anglès-66571136
46Dave Coupland-668136136
46Paul Dunne-665136136
46Johannes Veerman-670136136
46Edoardo Molinari-670136136
46Justin Walters-6727272
46Max Schmitt-66769136
46Suradit Yongcharoenchai-667136136
46Julien Guerrier-6696969
46Ajeetesh Sandhu-671136136
46Gaganjeet Bhullar-66967136
46S.S.P. Chawrasia-6686868
59Laurie Canter-570137137
59Berry Henson-5707070
59Tapio Pulkkanen-566137137
59Janne Kaske-569137137
59Sebastian Heisele-568137137
64Luis Claverie-467138138
64Álvaro Quirós-4676767
64Carlos Pigem-47266138
64Oliver Wilson-473138138
64Matthew Jordan-46870138
64Thomas Plumb-468138138
64Nino Bertasio-4686868
64Lars van Meijel-468138138
64Pedro Figueiredo-4707070
64Ondrej Lieser-4707070
64Victor Dubuisson-469138138
64Shubhankar Sharma-4676767
76Eduardo De La Riva-3686868
76Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-372139139
76Sebastián García-368139139
76Borja Virto-369139139
76Steven Tiley-3707070
76Paul Waring-372139139
76Kristoffer Broberg-374139139
76Alejandro Tosti-3686868
76Cormac Sharvin-36970139
76Raphaël Jacquelin-3727272
76Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-3727272
76Romain Langasque-3696969
76Adrian Meronk-3737373
89Darius van Driel-269140140
89Shiv Kapur-269140140
89Gavin Green-2707070
93Ignacio Elvira-1717171
93Iván Cantero-17368141
93David Borda-169141141
93Matt Ford-17170141
93Tyler Koivisto-1696969
93Guido Migliozzi-173141141
93Benjamin Poke-17368141
93Haydn Porteous-1696969
93Jonathan Caldwell-170141141
93Alexander Levy-170141141
93Clément Sordet-1686868
104Pedro Oriol07468142
104David Howell070142142
104Richard McEvoy0717171
104David Horsey07270142
104Chris Paisley0737373
104Toby Tree0696969
104Yikeun Chang07369142
104Andrea Pavan0717171
112Jake McLeod1747474
112Nicolai von Dellingshausen171143143
112Ashun Wu170143143
112Robin Roussel172143143
116Carl Suneson273144144
116Jacobo Pastor2707070
116Sean Crocker27173144
116Tom McKibbin2696969
120Samuel Del Val3727272
121Alejandro Cañizares472146146
121Harry Ellis47571146
121Marcel Schneider4717171
121Grégory Bourdy4737373
125Mario Galiano56978147
127Scott Gregory7717171
127Joakim Lagergren775149149
129Óscar Sánchez8747474
131Renato Paratore2737373 (WDW)