Dubai Duty Free Irish Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Søren Kjeldsen-269706776282
2Eddie Pepperell-274726769282
2Bernd Wiesberger-272677073282
4Rafael Cabrera-171686975283
4Tyrrell Hatton-173667074283
6Danny Willett069767168284
6Andy Sullivan074706971284
8Matthew Fitzpatrick171727072285
8Maximilian Kieffer167766577285
10Richie Ramsay272677077286
10Anthony Wall272716974286
10Chris Wood270697572286
10Richard Green272727072286
10Bradley Dredge272707173286
10Niclas Fasth271736775286
10Jaco Van Zyl273746871286
10Thongchai Jaidee272747070286
18Luke Donald470707276288
18Lucas Bjerregaard473736676288
18Jbe Kruger473737171288
21John Parry572707275289
21Tommy Fleetwood571756974289
21Alexander Norén573746775289
21Rikard Karlberg570767469289
21Byeong Hun An575716776289
21Darren Fichardt576716775289
21Jake Roos575696877289
28Jason Barnes675727073290
28Darren Clarke675727271290
30Scott Jamieson773727373291
30Rickie Fowler771717673291
30Emiliano Grillo769757374291
30Graeme McDowell772756975291
30Mark Tullo774727471291
35Ross Fisher874717473292
35Matt Ford870717774292
35Matthew Nixon877707174292
35Tom Lewis874717374292
35Magnus Carlsson872727375292
40Mark Foster977707373293
40Anders Hansen970737674293
40Fabrizio Zanotti972747374293
43Miguel Ángel Jiménez1072727476294
43Lee Slattery1072737376294
43Marcus Fraser1073737474294
43Padraig Harrington1067737876294
43Shane Lowry1072747177294
43Ricardo González1076677576294
43Ernie Els1071737872294
43Thomas Aiken1073727277294
51Seve Benson1174717278295
51Francesco Molinari1171737972295
53Lee Westwood1274727476296
53Richard Bland1275727574296
53Richard McEvoy1271727974296
53Trevor Fisher1270747577296
53Romain Wattel1274727377296
53Felipe Aguilar1274717378296
59Moritz Lampert1376717080297
60Steve Webster1472747874298
60Simon Thornton1471767180298
60Peter Uihlein1472747478298
63Grégory Bourdy1573747676299
63Benjamin Hébert1575727874299
65Scott Hend1673747182300
65Andrew Dodt1673737282300
65Søren Hansen1668767977300
68Paul McGinley3727371216216 (WDW)
69Stephen Gallacher67573148 (DNQ)
69David Howell67771148 (DNQ)
69Robert Rock67573148 (DNQ)
69Oliver Fisher67375148 (DNQ)
69Robert Dinwiddie67474148 (DNQ)
69Wade Ormsby67573148 (DNQ)
69Kevin Phelan67474148 (DNQ)
69Jack Hume67573148 (DNQ)
69Pelle Edberg67573148 (DNQ)
69George Coetzee67474148 (DNQ)
69Martin Kaymer67969148 (DNQ)
69Alexander Levy67078148 (DNQ)
69Nicolas Colsaerts67375148 (DNQ)
82Alejandro Cañizares77772149 (DNQ)
82David Drysdale77376149 (DNQ)
82Bradley Neil77376149 (DNQ)
82Cian McNamara77574149 (DNQ)
82Marco Crespi77574149 (DNQ)
82Michael Hoey77178149 (DNQ)
82Edouard España77376149 (DNQ)
82Anirban Lahiri77376149 (DNQ)
90Simon Khan87476150 (DNQ)
90David Horsey87278150 (DNQ)
90Peter Lawrie87674150 (DNQ)
90Gavin Moynihan87476150 (DNQ)
90Gary Hurley87377150 (DNQ)
90David Lipsky87674150 (DNQ)
90Robert Karlsson87278150 (DNQ)
90Damian Mooney87971150 (DNQ)
90Julien Quesne87476150 (DNQ)
90Gary Stal87278150 (DNQ)
90Jérôme Lando-Casanova87575150 (DNQ)
101Jorge Campillo97378151 (DNQ)
101Marc Warren97576151 (DNQ)
101Daniel Brooks97972151 (DNQ)
101Andrew Johnston97675151 (DNQ)
101Ben Stow97675151 (DNQ)
101John Kelly97477151 (DNQ)
101Stephen Dodd97576151 (DNQ)
101Mikael Lundberg97576151 (DNQ)
101Peter Hanson97477151 (DNQ)
101Johan Carlsson97675151 (DNQ)
101Thorbjørn Olesen98071151 (DNQ)
101Rory McIlroy98071151 (DNQ)
101Gareth Maybin97675151 (DNQ)
101Kiradech Aphibarnrat97180151 (DNQ)
101Michaël Lorenzo-Vera97675151 (DNQ)
116José Manuel Lara107775152 (DNQ)
116Eduardo De La Riva107676152 (DNQ)
116Oliver Wilson108072152 (DNQ)
116Richard Finch107478152 (DNQ)
116James Morrison107676152 (DNQ)
116Jason Palmer107577152 (DNQ)
116Chris Lloyd107379152 (DNQ)
116Paul Maddy107973152 (DNQ)
116Neil O'Briain107676152 (DNQ)
116Kristoffer Broberg107874152 (DNQ)
116Mikko Ilonen107577152 (DNQ)
116Matteo Manassero107181152 (DNQ)
116Renato Paratore107379152 (DNQ)
116Florian Fritsch107280152 (DNQ)
130Adrián Otaegui117875153 (DNQ)
130Paul Lawrie117578153 (DNQ)
130Damien McGrane117974153 (DNQ)
130Brendan McGovern117875153 (DNQ)
130Reeve Whitson118073153 (DNQ)
135Sergio García127579154 (DNQ)
135Tom Murray127480154 (DNQ)
135Morten Madsen127480154 (DNQ)
135Marcel Siem127777154 (DNQ)
135Jeev Milkha Singh127678154 (DNQ)
140Oliver Farr137580155 (DNQ)
141Pablo Larrazábal147878156 (DNQ)
141Graeme Storm147977156 (DNQ)
141Shiv Kapur147878156 (DNQ)
144Sam Hutsby157681157 (DNQ)
144Thomas Pieters157879157 (DNQ)
146Victor Dubuisson167484158 (DNQ)
147Craig Lee177980159 (DNQ)
148Michael McDermott188278160 (DNQ)
148Hennie Otto187486160 (DNQ)
150Jonathan Moore217786163 (DNQ)
151Álvaro Quirós273WDW73 (WDW)
152Raphaël Jacquelin677WDW77 (WDW)
153Chris Doak677WDW77 (WDW)
154Brett Rumford677WDW77 (WDW)
155Simon Dyson9WDWWDW80 (WDW)
156Grégory Havret1081WDW81 (WDW)