Dubai Duty Free Irish Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1267707069276
2Russell Knox-975667068279
2Bradley Dredge-971707266279
4Matthew Southgate-870697368280
5Tyrrell Hatton-672687270282
5Martin Kaymer-669737565282
5Maximilian Kieffer-677687067282
8Rafael Cabrera-572717070283
8Eddie Pepperell-571707666283
10Lee Westwood-472727070284
10James Morrison-470766969284
10Jamie Donaldson-471707271284
10Rikard Karlberg-473737266284
10Thorbjørn Olesen-472727466284
10Richard Sterne-472687173284
10Grégory Bourdy-472736871284
10Sébastien Gros-471707370284
18Haotong Li-373707270285
19Jorge Campillo-272697273286
19Adrián Otaegui-273697470286
19Callum Shinkwin-268737471286
19Søren Kjeldsen-269747469286
23Marc Warren-170667873287
23Richard Bland-170747073287
23Danny Willett-165717477287
23Shane Lowry-171757170287
23Mikko Korhonen-172737072287
23Jaco Van Zyl-168727275287
23Raphaël Jacquelin-173697966287
23Nicolas Colsaerts-172717272287
31Pablo Larrazábal074707074288
31Gary Boyd072736974288
31Niclas Fasth070737768288
31Ashun Wu072747270288
31Thongchai Jaidee071727372288
36Brett Rumford169727474289
36Kevin Phelan175707371289
36Gavin Moynihan172717670289
36Trevor Fisher173737073289
36Ricardo Gouveia175717172289
36Romain Wattel175706876289
36Felipe Aguilar171717770289
43Alejandro Cañizares273727471290
43Stephen Gallacher271717375290
43David Lipsky272717473290
43Roope Kakko271737868290
43Darren Clarke273717472290
48Ignacio Elvira370757175291
48Craig Lee373737273291
48Matt Ford372747372291
48Ross McGowan373727769291
48Richard Green375707472291
48Kristoffer Broberg374687574291
54Richie Ramsay470717873292
54Ross Fisher469757573292
54Oliver Fisher473717177292
54Chris Wood471707774292
58Renato Paratore772728071295
58Bernd Wiesberger771757772295
60Gary Hurley873717478296
60Paul Dunne870757774296
62Borja Virto974727774297
63Robert Dinwiddie1072727975298
63Paul McGinley1072718075298
65Graeme McDowell1171727680299
66Lee Slattery37275147 (DNQ)
66Daniel Brooks37473147 (DNQ)
66Magnus Carlsson37572147 (DNQ)
66David Lingmerth37770147 (DNQ)
66Søren Hansen37572147 (DNQ)
66Jeff Winther37374147 (DNQ)
66Thomas Linard37176147 (DNQ)
66Thomas Pieters37473147 (DNQ)
74Jamie McLeary47870148 (DNQ)
74Steve Webster47474148 (DNQ)
74Matthew Baldwin47375148 (DNQ)
74Padraig Harrington47672148 (DNQ)
74Peter Lawrie47375148 (DNQ)
74Neil O'Briain47474148 (DNQ)
74Soomin Lee47771148 (DNQ)
74Jean Hugo47375148 (DNQ)
74Julien Quesne47375148 (DNQ)
83Tommy Fleetwood57376149 (DNQ)
83Matthew Fitzpatrick57475149 (DNQ)
83Marcus Fraser57376149 (DNQ)
83Colm Moriarty57772149 (DNQ)
83Joakim Lagergren57475149 (DNQ)
83Johan Carlsson57673149 (DNQ)
83Y.E. Yang57376149 (DNQ)
83Matteo Manassero57574149 (DNQ)
83Hennie Otto57772149 (DNQ)
83George Coetzee57277149 (DNQ)
83Brandon Stone57574149 (DNQ)
83Benjamin Hébert57772149 (DNQ)
95Eduardo De La Riva67377150 (DNQ)
95David Drysdale67377150 (DNQ)
95Robert Rock67773150 (DNQ)
95Andrew Johnston67575150 (DNQ)
95Andy Sullivan67575150 (DNQ)
95Andrew Dodt67476150 (DNQ)
95Alexander Norén67773150 (DNQ)
95Björn Åkesson67575150 (DNQ)
95Joachim Hansen67476150 (DNQ)
95Prom Meesawat67773150 (DNQ)
105Miguel Ángel Jiménez77774151 (DNQ)
105Paul Lawrie77279151 (DNQ)
105Graeme Storm77675151 (DNQ)
105Scott Hend77675151 (DNQ)
105Ruaidhri McGee77576151 (DNQ)
105Stephen Dodd77774151 (DNQ)
105Robert Karlsson77576151 (DNQ)
105Pelle Edberg77873151 (DNQ)
105Jeunghun Wang77576151 (DNQ)
105Darren Fichardt77180151 (DNQ)
105Ulrich van den Berg77576151 (DNQ)
105Grégory Havret77477151 (DNQ)
105Gary Stal77477151 (DNQ)
105Edouard España77675151 (DNQ)
119Andrew McArthur87676152 (DNQ)
119Ben Evans87676152 (DNQ)
119Chris Paisley87676152 (DNQ)
119Ryan Evans87478152 (DNQ)
119Nathan Holman87973152 (DNQ)
119Daniel Im87280152 (DNQ)
119Lucas Bjerregaard87874152 (DNQ)
119Haydn Porteous87379152 (DNQ)
127Jack Hume97776153 (DNQ)
127Rhys Davies97974153 (DNQ)
127S.S.P. Chawrasia97380153 (DNQ)
130Oliver Wilson107480154 (DNQ)
130David Higgins107678154 (DNQ)
130John-ross Galbraith107876154 (DNQ)
130Peter Hanson107678154 (DNQ)
130Mikko Ilonen107777154 (DNQ)
130Morten Madsen107579154 (DNQ)
130Damian Mooney107777154 (DNQ)
130Colm Campbell107579154 (DNQ)
130Victor Dubuisson107381154 (DNQ)
139Álvaro Quirós117778155 (DNQ)
139Scott Jamieson117877155 (DNQ)
139Michael Hoey117976155 (DNQ)
139Joost Luiten117580155 (DNQ)
139Fabrizio Zanotti117481155 (DNQ)
144Seve Benson127779156 (DNQ)
144Michaël Lorenzo-Vera127581156 (DNQ)
146Anthony Wall137681157 (DNQ)
146Jens Fahrbring137879157 (DNQ)
146Thomas Bjørn137879157 (DNQ)
149Simon Khan157683159 (DNQ)
150Jin Jeong178180161 (DNQ)
151Estanislao Goya187389162 (DNQ)
152Eamonn Brady198875163 (DNQ)
153James Busby228185166 (DNQ)
154Brendan McGovern248088168 (DNQ)
155Alexander Levy375WDW75 (WDW)
156Marcel Siem981WDW81 (WDW)