Dubai Duty Free Irish Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1John Catlin-10706964270
2Aaron Rai-8706770272
3Maverick Antcliff-7656870273
3Jazz Janewattananond-7706669273
5Joakim Lagergren-6667167274
5Oscar Lengdén-6716670274
7Jordan Smith-5717069275
7Lucas Herbert-5676770275
7Fabrizio Zanotti-5727063275
10Adrian Meronk-4697066276
11Scott Hend-3697070277
11Justin Harding-3696971277
11Joost Luiten-3706967277
14Ewen Ferguson-2677071278
14Richard Bland-2677168278
14Laurie Canter-2676870278
14Toby Tree-2706973278
14Ben Stow-2756766278
14Rikard Karlberg-2756571278
14Masahiro Kawamura-2716667278
14Daan Huizing-2697069278
22Dean Burmester-1716875279
23Adrià Arnaus0697365280
23Marcus Armitage0717169280
25Craig Howie1716869281
25Robert Rock1677867281
25Jason Scrivener1697465281
28Calum Hill2707369282
28Jack Senior2736673282
28Joachim Hansen2726870282
28Clément Sordet2707468282
28Antoine Rozner2726671282
33Richie Ramsay3746870283
33Matthew Southgate3707366283
35Alejandro Cañizares4727170284
35David Law4697670284
35Martin Simonsen4757467284
35Lars van Meijel4717369284
39Ignacio Elvira5717471285
39Dave Coupland5697371285
39Dale Whitnell5727270285
39Steven Brown5747169285
39Garrick Porteous5717170285
39Jake McLeod5737468285
39Sean Crocker5677472285
39Oliver Farr5707669285
39Robin Sciot-Siegrist5727169285
48George Coetzee6737171286
48Wilco Nienaber6727272286
48Julien Guerrier6707474286
51Stephen Gallacher7747076287
51Lucas Bjerregaard7747075287
51Mathieu Fenasse7727370287
54Scott Jamieson8767568288
54Niklas Lemke8747571288
54Jonathan Caldwell8707374288
54Wil Besseling8717370288
58Aaron Cockerill9707173289
58Max Schmitt9727371289
60James Morrison10697376290
60Mark Power10717372290
60Darius van Driel10707572290
60Romain Wattel10717570290
64Damien McGrane11747572291
64Shubhankar Sharma11727671291
66James Sugrue12727380292
67Ross McGowan13717673293
68Joël Stalter15707477295
69Richard McEvoy16727379296
69Colm Moriarty16697379296
71Graeme Storm676146 (CUT)
71Lee Slattery674146 (CUT)
71Callum Shinkwin674146 (CUT)
71Ashley Chesters667146 (CUT)
71Padraig Harrington675146 (CUT)
71Tyler Koivisto673146 (CUT)
71Francesco Laporta673146 (CUT)
71Søren Kjeldsen670146 (CUT)
71Jeff Winther669146 (CUT)
71Ashun Wu670146 (CUT)
71Damien Perrier675146 (CUT)
71Nicolas Colsaerts673146 (CUT)
71Kristoffer Reitan674146 (CUT)
84Carlos Pigem773147 (CUT)
84Michael Campbell772147 (CUT)
84David Drysdale774147 (CUT)
84Shane Lowry772147 (CUT)
84Julian Suri776147 (CUT)
84Edoardo Molinari773147 (CUT)
84Jbe Kruger774147 (CUT)
84Garrick Higgo779147 (CUT)
84Bernd Ritthamer773147 (CUT)
93Steven Tiley873148 (CUT)
93Matthew Baldwin875148 (CUT)
93Wade Ormsby878148 (CUT)
96Connor Syme978149 (CUT)
96David Howell977149 (CUT)
96David Horsey973149 (CUT)
96Paul Dunne974149 (CUT)
96Benjamin Poke973149 (CUT)
101Liam Johnston1076150 (CUT)
101Zach Murray1076150 (CUT)
101Mikko Korhonen1078150 (CUT)
104Ryan Fox1173151 (CUT)
104Gavin Moynihan1177151 (CUT)
104Tom McKibbin1178151 (CUT)
107Marc Warren1278152 (CUT)
107Daniel Young1277152 (CUT)
109Sebastián García1375153 (CUT)
109Min Woo Lee1378153 (CUT)
109Gaganjeet Bhullar1378153 (CUT)
112Robin Roussel1479154 (CUT)
113Oliver Fisher1577155 (CUT)
113Marcus Kinhult1580155 (CUT)
115Haydn Porteous1682156 (CUT)
116Cormac Sharvin1774157 (CUT)
117Andrea Pavan1976159 (CUT)
118Johannes Veerman3WDW73 (WDW)
119Sebastian Söderberg4WDW74 (WDW)
120Yikeun Chang6WDW76 (WDW)