WGC - Workday Championship at the Concession

SCORES EN DIRECT

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Collin Morikawa-177064134134
2Billy Horschel-126767134134
3Webb Simpson-116669135135
3Brooks Koepka-116766133133
3Louis Oosthuizen-116968137137
3Rory McIlroy-116970139139
7Matthew Fitzpatrick-106669135135
7Tony Finau-106867135135
7Patrick Reed-106868136136
7Scottie Scheffler-106970139139
7Viktor Hovland-107169140140
12Jason Kokrak-97069139139
12Hideki Matsuyama-97266138138
12Abraham Ancer-97166137137
15Sergio García-8677467208
16Jason Day-77169209209
16Cameron Smith-76866134134
16Justin Thomas-77366139139
16Will Zalatoris-77269209209
20Max Homa-6737067210
21Aaron Rai-57270211211
21Min Woo Lee-57471211211
21Kevin Na-57369211211
21Gary Woodland-57169140140
21Sungjae Im-56874211211
21Juan Sebastián Muñoz-5697270211
27Brendon Todd-4747167212
28Tyrrell Hatton-3707370213
28Jason Scrivener-3756870213
28Kevin Kisner-36769136136
28Lanto Griffin-3707271213
28Daniel Berger-37371213213
28Bryson DeChambeau-3776472213
28Yuki Inamori-3736872213
28Thomas Detry-3707370213
36Matt Kuchar-27372214214
36Chan Kim-2717172214
36Cameron Champ-2727072214
36Christiaan Bezuidenhout-2717271214
36Carlos Ortiz-27372214214
36Joaquín Niemann-2697273214
43Tommy Fleetwood-17572215215
43Dustin Johnson-17769215215
43Mackenzie Hughes-17373215215
46Jon Rahm0687672216
46Adam Scott0727272216
46Marc Leishman0727074216
46Xander Schauffele0717273216
50Shane Lowry2727076218
50Harris English2786971218
50Rasmus Højgaard2747371218
50Erik van Rooyen2717572218
54Bubba Watson3777270219
54Brandon Stone3717474219
54Victor Perez3697575219
57Rafael Cabrera4747373220
57Justin Rose4737176220
57Lee Westwood4746977220
57Wade Ormsby4687478220
57David Lipsky4707674220
57Sami Välimäki4727672220
63Ryan Palmer5717278221
64Laurie Canter7727576223
64Brad Kennedy78173223223
64JC Ritchie7787372223
64Bernd Wiesberger7767572223
68Robert MacIntyre8747278224
68Daniel van Tonder8767375224
70Andy Sullivan12787773228
70Lucas Herbert12777774228
72Matthew Wolff1183WDW83 (WDW)