NomÉquipesPoints
1Roman Repilov
Russie
Russie845
2Felix Loch
Allemagne
Allemagne748
3Wolfgang Kindl
Autriche
Autriche700
4Semen Pavlichenko
Russie
Russie686
5Johannes Ludwig
Allemagne
Allemagne557
6Dominik Fischnaller
Italie
Italie556
7Tucker West
États-Unis
États-Unis535
8Stepan Fedorov
Russie
Russie491
9Andi Langenhan
Allemagne
Allemagne460
10Ralf Palik
Allemagne
Allemagne421
11Chris Mazdzer
États-Unis
États-Unis398
12Inars Kivlenieks
Lettonie
Lettonie380
13Armin Frauscher
Autriche
Autriche349
14Julian von Schleinitz
Allemagne
Allemagne326
15Reinhard Egger
Autriche
Autriche277
16Taylor Morris
États-Unis
États-Unis260
17Riks Rozitis
Lettonie
Lettonie244
18Kevin Fischnaller
Italie
Italie233
18Sam Edney
Canada
Canada233
20Arturs Darznieks
Lettonie
Lettonie213
21Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
Russie
Russie198
22Theo Gruber
Italie
Italie185
23Mitchel Malyk
Canada
Canada182
24David Gleirscher
Autriche
Autriche180
25Maciej Kurowski
Pologne
Pologne172
26Emanuel Rieder
Italie
Italie168
27Ondrej Hyman
République tchèque
République tchèque156
28Maksim Aravin
Russie
Russie132
29Kristers Aparjods
Lettonie
Lettonie128
30Jonathan Gustafson
États-Unis
États-Unis126
31Valentin Cretu
Roumanie
Roumanie125
32Kristaps Maurins
Lettonie
Lettonie124
33Jozef Ninis
Slovaquie
Slovaquie116
34Reid Watts
Canada
Canada102
35Sebastian Bley
Allemagne
Allemagne79
36Andriy Mandziy
Ukraine
Ukraine71
37Jonas Müller
Autriche
Autriche66
38Alex Ferlazzo
Australie
Australie53
39Chris Eißler
Allemagne
Allemagne50
40Mateusz Sochowicz
Pologne
Pologne42
41Nico Gleirscher
Autriche
Autriche36
42Alexander Stepichev
Russie
Russie34
43John Fennell
États-Unis
États-Unis33
44Jakub Simonak
Slovaquie
Slovaquie27
45Nicholas Klimchuck-Brown
Canada
Canada22
46Doung Kyu Kang
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud20
47Pavel Angelov
Bulgarie
Bulgarie18
48Christian Paffe
Allemagne
Allemagne17
49Dong-Hyeon Kim
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud11
49Shiva Keshavan
Inde
Inde11
51Rupert Staudinger
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne8
52Giorgi Sogoiani
Géorgie
Géorgie6
52Tilen Sirse
Slovénie
Slovénie6
54Namkyu Lim
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud5
55Tristan Jeskanen
Finlande
Finlande4
55Te-An Lien
Taipei chinois
Taipei chinois4
55Adrien Maitre
France
France4
55Leonard Cepoi
Moldavia
Moldavia4
59Svante Kohala
Suède
Suède2
61Lucas Gebauer Barrett
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne1
61Aihemaiti Alabati
Chine
Chine1
61Nikita Kopyrenko
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan1
61Ihor Stakhiv
Ukraine
Ukraine1
61Rufus Persson
Suède
Suède1
61Mark McQuitty
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne1
61Ray Thompson
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne1
61Adam Rosen
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne1