CEV Champions League 2020-2021 calendrier & résultats

Calendrier

Hapoel Kfar Saba - LKS Commercecon Lódz
Hapoel Kfar Saba (F)
22/09
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Tent Obrenovac
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
22/09
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow (F)
23/09
SC Prometey Kamyanske - Khimik Yuzhny
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
23/09
Tent Obrenovac - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
23/09
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Minchanka Minsk
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
23/09
Mladost Zagreb - Calcit Volley Kamnik
Mladost Zagreb (F)
23/09
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Hapoel Kfar Saba
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
24/09
Khimik Yuzhny - SC Prometey Kamyanske
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
30/09
Calcit Volley Kamnik - Mladost Zagreb
Calcit Volley Kamnik (F)
30/09
Minchanka Minsk - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Minchanka Minsk (F)
30/09
-
01/10
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Khimik Yuzhny
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
06/10
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Calcit Volley Kamnik
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
06/10
Khimik Yuzhny - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
07/10
Calcit Volley Kamnik - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
14/10
-
15/10
-
06/11
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
01/12
SSC Palmberg Schwerin - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
01/12
SSC Palmberg Schwerin - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
02/12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
02/12
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio - SSC Palmberg Schwerin
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
03/12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
03/12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
02/02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
02/02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
03/02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
03/02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów (F)
04/02
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio - SSC Palmberg Schwerin
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
04/02
Calcit Volley Kamnik - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
08/12
Fenerbahçe Opet - VB Nantes
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
08/12
VB Nantes - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
09/12
Fenerbahçe Opet - Calcit Volley Kamnik
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
09/12
VB Nantes - Calcit Volley Kamnik
VB Nantes (F)
10/12
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Fenerbahçe Opet
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
10/12
Fenerbahçe Opet - VB Nantes
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
26/01
Calcit Volley Kamnik - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
26/01
Fenerbahçe Opet - Calcit Volley Kamnik
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
27/01
VB Nantes - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
27/01
VB Nantes - Calcit Volley Kamnik
VB Nantes (F)
28/01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Fenerbahçe Opet
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
28/01
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Vakifbank
Vakifbank (F)
24/11
VC Maritza Plovdiv - ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
24/11
VC Maritza Plovdiv - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
25/11
ASPTT Mulhouse - Vakifbank
Vakifbank (F)
25/11
ASPTT Mulhouse - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
26/11
Vakifbank - VC Maritza Plovdiv
Vakifbank (F)
26/11
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Vakifbank
Vakifbank (F)
02/02
VC Maritza Plovdiv - ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
02/02
ASPTT Mulhouse - Vakifbank
Vakifbank (F)
03/02
VC Maritza Plovdiv - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
03/02
Vakifbank - VC Maritza Plovdiv
Vakifbank (F)
04/02
ASPTT Mulhouse - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
04/02
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Dinamo Moscow (F)
08/12
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
08/12
Dinamo Moscow - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
09/12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
09/12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
10/12
Eczacibasi VitrA - Dinamo Moscow
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
10/12
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
02/02
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Dinamo Moscow (F)
02/02
Dinamo Moscow - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Dinamo Moscow (F)
03/02
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
03/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Dinamo Moscow
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
04/02
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
04/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Dinamo Kazan
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
24/11
VK UP Olomouc - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (F)
24/11
VK UP Olomouc - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
25/11
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Dinamo Kazan
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (F)
25/11
Dinamo Kazan - VK UP Olomouc
Dinamo Kazan (F)
26/11
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
26/11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Dinamo Kazan
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
02/02
VK UP Olomouc - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (F)
02/02
VK UP Olomouc - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
03/02
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Dinamo Kazan
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (F)
03/02
Dinamo Kazan - VK UP Olomouc
Dinamo Kazan (F)
04/02
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
04/02
Fenerbahçe Opet - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
23/02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
24/02
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Vakifbank
Vakifbank (F)
25/02
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio - Eczacibasi VitrA
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
25/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Fenerbahçe Opet
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
03/03
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
03/03
Vakifbank - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Vakifbank (F)
04/03
Eczacibasi VitrA - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio (F)
04/03
Vakifbank - Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
15/03
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
16/03
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
23/03
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio - Vakifbank
23/03