Mladost Zagreb - IBB Polonia London
Mladost Zagreb
22/10
Mladost Brcko - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
23/10
Benfica Lisboa - Mladost Brcko
Benfica Lisboa
29/10
IBB Polonia London - Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
30/10
Benfica Lisboa - OK Budva
Benfica Lisboa
05/11
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Shakhtior Soligorsk
06/11
C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
06/11
Mladost Zagreb - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Mladost Zagreb
07/11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
13/11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
13/11
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Mladost Zagreb
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
13/11
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
13/11
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
14/11
OK Budva - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
14/11
Benfica Lisboa - Mladost Zagreb
Benfica Lisboa
20/11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Shakhtior Soligorsk
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
21/11
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
27/11
Mladost Zagreb - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
27/11
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
05/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/12
Itas Trentino - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Itas Trentino
12/12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/12
Itas Trentino - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Itas Trentino
19/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Itas Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
26/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28/01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
30/01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
13/02
Itas Trentino - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
19/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Berlin Recycling Volleys
03/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo
ACH Volley Ljubljana
11/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
12/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
12/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
19/02
Halkbank - Greenyard Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
04/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11/12
Greenyard Maaseik - Zenit Kazan
Greenyard Maaseik
11/12
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Greenyard Maaseik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
19/12
Zenit Kazan - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18/01
Halkbank - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29/01
Zenit Kazan - Greenyard Maaseik
Zenit Kazan
29/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12/02
Greenyard Maaseik - Halkbank
Greenyard Maaseik
12/02
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
19/02
Greenyard Maaseik - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Greenyard Maaseik
19/02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Tours
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
04/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Benfica Lisboa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04/12
Benfica Lisboa - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Benfica Lisboa
10/12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
11/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17/12
Benfica Lisboa - Tours
Tours
19/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Benfica Lisboa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
29/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
29/01
Tours - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Tours
12/02
Benfica Lisboa - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13/02
Tours - Benfica Lisboa
Tours
19/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19/02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
03/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
04/12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
10/12
Knack Roeselare - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10/12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
17/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18/12
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Knack Roeselare
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
29/01
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11/02
Knack Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
11/02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19/02
Knack Roeselare - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Knack Roeselare
19/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
04/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04/03
Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/03
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11/03