Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26/10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
26/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
26/10
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
26/10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
26/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
27/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
30/10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
30/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
30/10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
30/10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
30/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
02/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
02/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
02/11
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
02/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/11
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
06/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
06/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/11
Dynamo Moskva - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
06/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09/11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
09/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
09/11
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
09/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
10/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
20/11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
20/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
23/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23/11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
23/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
23/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23/11
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/11
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
26/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27/11
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
27/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
27/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/11
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
29/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
30/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
30/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novy Urengoy
30/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
07/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
07/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
08/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
14/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
14/12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
15/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21/12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
21/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
21/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
22/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23/12
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18/01
Belogorie Belgorod - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18/01
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
18/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
18/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
22/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25/01
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
25/01
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
25/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
26/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
01/02
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
01/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
01/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
02/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
05/02
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
05/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Ural Ufa
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
05/02
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
05/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05/02
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
08/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
08/02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
08/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15/02
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
15/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
15/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
15/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
21/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
22/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
22/02
Dynamo Leningrad - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
22/02
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23/02
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
26/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29/02
Zenit Kazan - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
29/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
29/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
06/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
07/03
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
07/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
07/03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
15/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15/03
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
21/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/03
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
22/03