Anadolu Efes 
 
 82
 
76 
Terminé
UNICS Kazan 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
 63
 
78 
Terminé
Unicaja 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 92
 
76 
Terminé
Limoges 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
 68
 
71 
Terminé
Olympiacos 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 76
 
68 
Terminé
Galatasaray 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
 88
 
86 
Terminé
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Real Madrid 
 
 80
 
71 
Terminé
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
 68
 
84 
Terminé
CSKA Moscow 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 84
 
77 
Terminé
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
 77
 
74 
Terminé
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 83
 
81 
Terminé
FC Bayern München 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 88
 
69 
Terminé
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
18:45
ven. 24/10
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
20:45
ven. 24/10
Anadolu Efes 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
17:00
ven. 24/10
Real Madrid 
 
Limoges 
 
20:00
ven. 24/10
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:45
ven. 24/10
ALBA Berlin 
 
Olympiacos 
 
20:30
ven. 24/10
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
18:00
jeu. 23/10
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
20:45
jeu. 23/10
Panathinaikos 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
21:00
jeu. 23/10
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
21:00
jeu. 23/10
FC Barcelona 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
18:00
jeu. 23/10
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:00
jeu. 23/10
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
18:45
jeu. 30/10
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
17:00
jeu. 30/10
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Real Madrid 
 
21:00
jeu. 30/10
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
20:15
jeu. 30/10
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
20:30
jeu. 30/10
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
19:00
jeu. 30/10
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
19:30
ven. 31/10
CSKA Moscow 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:45
ven. 31/10
Limoges 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
20:15
ven. 31/10
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
20:45
ven. 31/10
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
19:00
ven. 31/10
Olympiacos 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
20:30
ven. 31/10
Galatasaray 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
18:00
jeu. 06/11
Anadolu Efes 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
20:05
jeu. 06/11
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
19:00
jeu. 06/11
FC Bayern München 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
20:45
jeu. 06/11
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
21:00
jeu. 06/11
FC Barcelona 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
18:45
ven. 07/11
UNICS Kazan 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
18:00
ven. 07/11
Unicaja 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Limoges 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
19:00
ven. 07/11
Olympiacos 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
20:45
ven. 07/11
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Galatasaray 
 
20:45
ven. 07/11
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
17:00
jeu. 13/11
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:45
jeu. 13/11
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
20:15
jeu. 13/11
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
20:45
jeu. 13/11
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
18:00
jeu. 13/11
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
20:30
jeu. 13/11
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Olympiacos 
 
20:45
jeu. 13/11
Galatasaray 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
19:00
ven. 14/11
Real Madrid 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
20:30
ven. 14/11
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
19:30
ven. 14/11
ALBA Berlin 
 
Limoges 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
21:00
ven. 14/11
Panathinaikos 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
18:45
ven. 21/11
Real Madrid 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
20:30
ven. 21/11
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
17:00
ven. 21/11
Anadolu Efes 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:45
ven. 21/11
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
20:30
ven. 21/11
Panathinaikos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
18:00
jeu. 20/11
ALBA Berlin 
 
Limoges 
 
20:00
jeu. 20/11
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
20:15
jeu. 20/11
FC Barcelona 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
21:00
jeu. 20/11
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
18:00
jeu. 20/11
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:00
jeu. 20/11
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Olympiacos 
 
20:00
jeu. 20/11
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:45
jeu. 27/11
UNICS Kazan 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
20:05
jeu. 27/11
CSKA Moscow 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
20:15
jeu. 27/11
Unicaja 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
19:15
jeu. 27/11
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
19:00
jeu. 27/11
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
20:45
jeu. 27/11
Olympiacos 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
18:45
ven. 28/11
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
18:00
ven. 28/11
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
19:30
ven. 28/11
Limoges 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
FC Bayern München 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
20:45
ven. 28/11
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
21:00
ven. 28/11
Galatasaray 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
18:00
jeu. 04/12
Real Madrid 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
18:45
jeu. 04/12
Anadolu Efes 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
20:30
jeu. 04/12
UNICS Kazan 
 
Limoges 
 
20:00
jeu. 04/12
Unicaja 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
20:05
jeu. 04/12
ALBA Berlin 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
21:00
jeu. 04/12
Panathinaikos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
18:00
ven. 05/12
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
20:30
ven. 05/12
FC Barcelona 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:30
ven. 05/12
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Olympiacos 
 
20:45
ven. 05/12
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
21:00
ven. 05/12
Crvena Zvezda 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
19:00
mer. 03/12
FC Bayern München 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
20:30
ven. 12/12
Real Madrid 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
17:00
ven. 12/12
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Limoges 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
ALBA Berlin 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
20:45
ven. 12/12
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Olympiacos 
 
20:30
ven. 12/12
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
19:30
jeu. 11/12
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:45
jeu. 11/12
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
20:15
jeu. 11/12
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
20:45
jeu. 11/12
Panathinaikos 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
20:45
jeu. 11/12
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
18:00
jeu. 11/12
Galatasaray 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
jeu. 18/12
Anadolu Efes 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
00:00
jeu. 18/12
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
00:00
jeu. 18/12
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
jeu. 18/12
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
00:00
jeu. 18/12
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
22:00
mer. 17/12
UNICS Kazan 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
23:00
mer. 17/12
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
22:00
mer. 17/12
Limoges 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
23:00
mer. 17/12
Unicaja 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
23:00
mer. 17/12
FC Barcelona 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
23:00
mer. 17/12
FC Bayern München 
 
Galatasaray 
 
23:00
mer. 17/12
Olympiacos