Anadolu Efes
20:00
ven. 27/02
Laboral Kutxa
FC Barcelona
20:45
ven. 27/02
ALBA Berlin
Olympiacos
20:45
ven. 27/02
Unicaja
CSKA Moscow
18:00
ven. 27/02
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Crvena Zvezda
20:45
jeu. 05/03
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Laboral Kutxa
20:45
jeu. 05/03
CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19:00
jeu. 05/03
Nizhny Novgorod
Panathinaikos
20:45
jeu. 05/03
FC Barcelona
ALBA Berlin
20:15
mer. 04/03
Zalgiris Kaunas
Unicaja
21:00
ven. 06/03
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
19:00
ven. 06/03
Real Madrid
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
20:45
ven. 06/03
Olympiacos
Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
jeu. 12/03
Laboral Kutxa
Galatasaray
19:00
jeu. 12/03
Crvena Zvezda
FC Barcelona
20:45
jeu. 12/03
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
21:00
jeu. 12/03
ALBA Berlin
CSKA Moscow
18:00
ven. 13/03
Anadolu Efes
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
20:45
ven. 13/03
Unicaja
Zalgiris Kaunas
18:45
ven. 13/03
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
20:45
ven. 13/03
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Unicaja
21:00
jeu. 19/03
CSKA Moscow
ALBA Berlin
20:15
jeu. 19/03
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
18:30
jeu. 19/03
Nizhny Novgorod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:05
jeu. 19/03
Zalgiris Kaunas
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
ven. 20/03
FC Barcelona
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19:00
ven. 20/03
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Panathinaikos
19:00
ven. 20/03
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
21:00
ven. 20/03
Olympiacos
ALBA Berlin
20:15
jeu. 26/03
Crvena Zvezda
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
21:00
jeu. 26/03
Laboral Kutxa
Olympiacos
20:45
jeu. 26/03
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19:00
jeu. 26/03
Unicaja
Nizhny Novgorod
17:30
ven. 27/03
CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid
20:45
ven. 27/03
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Galatasaray
19:00
ven. 27/03
Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas
18:45
mer. 25/03
FC Barcelona
Nizhny Novgorod
19:00
jeu. 02/04
Unicaja
Panathinaikos
20:45
jeu. 02/04
ALBA Berlin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:05
jeu. 02/04
Galatasaray
FC Barcelona
20:45
jeu. 02/04
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
21:00
jeu. 02/04
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Zalgiris Kaunas
18:45
ven. 03/04
Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
19:00
ven. 03/04
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
CSKA Moscow
19:00
ven. 03/04
Olympiacos
Crvena Zvezda
00:00
ven. 10/04
Panathinaikos
Unicaja
00:00
ven. 10/04
Laboral Kutxa
ALBA Berlin
00:00
ven. 10/04
Maccabi Tel Aviv
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
00:00
ven. 10/04
CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid
00:00
ven. 10/04
Zalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe Ülker
23:00
jeu. 09/04
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
23:00
jeu. 09/04
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos
23:00
jeu. 09/04
Nizhny Novgorod