Dolomiti Energia Trento
20:30
dim. 01/02
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 01/02
FoxTown Cantu
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 01/02
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
dim. 01/02
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Acea Roma
16:30
dim. 01/02
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 01/02
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 01/02
Consultinvest Pesaro
Vanoli Cremona
20:00
lun. 02/02
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Umana Reyer Venezia
20:00
lun. 09/02
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
20:30
sam. 07/02
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 08/02
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 08/02
Openjobmetis Varese
Consultinvest Pesaro
20:30
dim. 08/02
Sidigas Avellino
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
dim. 08/02
Granarolo Bologna
FoxTown Cantu
18:15
dim. 08/02
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 08/02
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 15/02
Acea Roma
Granarolo Bologna
20:30
dim. 15/02
FoxTown Cantu
Consultinvest Pesaro
18:15
dim. 15/02
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 15/02
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 15/02
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 15/02
Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento
20:30
sam. 14/02
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
20:00
lun. 16/02
Sidigas Avellino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 01/03
FoxTown Cantu
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 01/03
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 01/03
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Granarolo Bologna
18:15
dim. 01/03
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 01/03
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 01/03
Openjobmetis Varese
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 01/03
Consultinvest Pesaro
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 01/03
Upea Capo d'Orlando
FoxTown Cantu
20:30
lun. 09/03
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Consultinvest Pesaro
18:15
dim. 08/03
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 08/03
Acea Roma
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 08/03
Sidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 08/03
Granarolo Bologna
Enel Brindisi
18:15
dim. 08/03
Vanoli Cremona
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 08/03
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
dim. 08/03
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 15/03
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Granarolo Bologna
18:15
dim. 15/03
Enel Brindisi
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 15/03
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
FoxTown Cantu
18:15
dim. 15/03
Pasta Reggia Caserta
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 15/03
Openjobmetis Varese
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 15/03
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 15/03
Consultinvest Pesaro
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 15/03
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Consultinvest Pesaro
20:30
lun. 23/03
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
18:15
dim. 22/03
FoxTown Cantu
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 22/03
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
dim. 22/03
Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 22/03
Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 22/03
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 22/03
Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 22/03
Upea Capo d'Orlando
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 29/03
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 29/03
Acea Roma
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 29/03
FoxTown Cantu
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 29/03
Enel Brindisi
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 29/03
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 29/03
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 29/03
Granarolo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 29/03
Consultinvest Pesaro
Pasta Reggia Caserta
20:30
lun. 06/04
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
20:30
sam. 04/04
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Granarolo Bologna
20:30
sam. 04/04
Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
20:30
sam. 04/04
Umana Reyer Venezia
Acea Roma
20:30
sam. 04/04
Sidigas Avellino
Consultinvest Pesaro
20:30
sam. 04/04
Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
20:30
sam. 04/04
Dolomiti Energia Trento
FoxTown Cantu
20:30
sam. 04/04
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 12/04
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 12/04
Acea Roma
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 12/04
FoxTown Cantu
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 12/04
Enel Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 12/04
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 12/04
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 12/04
Granarolo Bologna
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 12/04
Consultinvest Pesaro
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 19/04
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 19/04
Enel Brindisi
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 19/04
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 19/04
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 19/04
Openjobmetis Varese
FoxTown Cantu
18:15
dim. 19/04
Vanoli Cremona
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 19/04
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Granarolo Bologna
20:30
lun. 20/04
Consultinvest Pesaro
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
dim. 26/04
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 26/04
Acea Roma
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 26/04
FoxTown Cantu
Consultinvest Pesaro
18:15
dim. 26/04
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 26/04
Umana Reyer Venezia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
dim. 26/04
Sidigas Avellino
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 26/04
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 26/04
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Enel Brindisi
18:15
dim. 03/05
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Granarolo Bologna
18:15
dim. 03/05
Acea Roma
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
dim. 03/05
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
dim. 03/05
Openjobmetis Varese
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
18:15
dim. 03/05
Umana Reyer Venezia
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
dim. 03/05
Vanoli Cremona
FoxTown Cantu
18:15
dim. 03/05
Consultinvest Pesaro
Upea Capo d'Orlando
18:15
dim. 03/05
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
dim. 10/05
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Acea Roma
18:15
dim. 10/05
FoxTown Cantu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
dim. 10/05
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:15
dim. 10/05
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Consultinvest Pesaro
18:15
dim. 10/05
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
dim. 10/05
Sidigas Avellino
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
dim. 10/05
Granarolo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia
18:15
dim. 10/05
Upea Capo d'Orlando