Real Madrid 
 
18:00
dim. 30/11
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
12:30
dim. 30/11
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
18:00
dim. 30/11
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
19:00
dim. 30/11
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
12:15
dim. 30/11
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
14:00
dim. 30/11
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
12:00
dim. 30/11
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
FIATC Joventut 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
20:15
sam. 06/12
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
19:00
sam. 06/12
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
21:00
sam. 06/12
Bilbao Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
14:30
dim. 07/12
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
12:00
dim. 07/12
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 07/12
Unicaja 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
12:15
dim. 07/12
FC Barcelona 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
20:00
dim. 07/12
Real Madrid 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
18:00
lun. 08/12
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
21:00
sam. 13/12
UCAM Murcia 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
18:30
sam. 13/12
FIATC Joventut 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
12:15
dim. 14/12
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Unicaja 
 
18:00
dim. 14/12
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
12:15
dim. 14/12
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
19:00
dim. 14/12
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
14:00
dim. 14/12
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
18:00
dim. 14/12
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
14:30
dim. 21/12
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
13:00
dim. 21/12
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
12:30
dim. 21/12
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
12:30
dim. 21/12
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
12:15
dim. 21/12
Unicaja 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
20:15
dim. 21/12
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
12:15
dim. 21/12
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
12:15
dim. 21/12
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
19:30
sam. 20/12
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
19:00
dim. 28/12
Real Madrid 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
19:00
dim. 28/12
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
18:00
dim. 28/12
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
12:15
dim. 28/12
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
12:15
dim. 28/12
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Unicaja 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
20:30
sam. 27/12
UCAM Murcia 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
20:30
sam. 27/12
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
18:00
sam. 27/12
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
mar. 30/12
Bilbao Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
mer. 07/01
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Unicaja 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 04/01
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
UCAM Murcia 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Real Madrid 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
FIATC Joventut 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Unicaja 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Valencia Basket Club 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
FC Barcelona 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Real Madrid 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 18/01
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 18/01
UCAM Murcia 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Bilbao Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
UCAM Murcia 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 25/01
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 25/01
Real Madrid 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
FIATC Joventut 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
FIATC Joventut 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
UCAM Murcia 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 15/02
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
FC Barcelona 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Unicaja 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 15/02
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 14/02
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Valencia Basket Club 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
UCAM Murcia 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 08/03
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 08/03
FC Barcelona 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Unicaja 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Bilbao Basket 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
UCAM Murcia 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Real Madrid 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 22/03
Unicaja 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 22/03
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 21/03
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 29/03
FIATC Joventut 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 29/03
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
CAI Zaragoza 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
Real Madrid 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
lun. 06/04
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
lun. 06/04
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
ven. 03/04
Unicaja 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
FC Barcelona 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Unicaja 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 12/04
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Bilbao Basket 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 19/04
UCAM Murcia 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 18/04
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
mar. 30/12
Real Madrid 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
FC Barcelona 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Unicaja 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 26/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 03/05
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
FIATC Joventut 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Real Madrid 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
FIATC Joventut 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 10/05
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Bilbao Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
01:00
dim. 17/05
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
UCAM Murcia 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
01:00
dim. 17/05
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Real Madrid 
 
Unicaja 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Bilbao Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
FIATC Joventut 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Valencia Basket Club