Herbalife Gran Canaria
14:15
dim. 29/03
FIATC Joventut
La Bruixa d'Or
20:45
dim. 29/03
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
19:00
dim. 29/03
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
18:00
dim. 29/03
UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid
18:00
dim. 29/03
Movistar Estudiantes
CAI Zaragoza
12:15
dim. 05/04
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
18:00
dim. 05/04
Rio Natura Monbus
UCAM Murcia
12:40
dim. 05/04
FC Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
13:15
dim. 05/04
Laboral Kutxa
Movistar Estudiantes
18:30
dim. 05/04
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
19:30
sam. 04/04
Unicaja
Valencia Basket Club
19:00
sam. 04/04
MoraBanc Andorra
Gipuzkoa Basket
18:00
sam. 04/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria
FIATC Joventut
19:15
lun. 06/04
La Bruixa d'Or
Real Madrid
12:15
dim. 12/04
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
18:30
dim. 12/04
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia
12:30
dim. 12/04
La Bruixa d'Or
Montakit Fuenlabrada
19:30
dim. 12/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
14:00
dim. 12/04
FIATC Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
18:00
dim. 12/04
Bilbao Basket
CAI Zaragoza
20:30
sam. 11/04
MoraBanc Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
18:00
sam. 11/04
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia Basket Club
19:00
sam. 11/04
Gipuzkoa Basket
FIATC Joventut
12:30
dim. 19/04
Valencia Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket
18:00
dim. 19/04
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria
14:00
dim. 19/04
UCAM Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
00:00
dim. 19/04
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
20:15
sam. 18/04
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
19:15
sam. 18/04
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
21:00
ven. 17/04
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
21:00
jeu. 30/04
Rio Natura Monbus
Movistar Estudiantes
18:30
dim. 26/04
Rio Natura Monbus
CAI Zaragoza
12:40
dim. 26/04
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
12:30
dim. 26/04
MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
20:30
dim. 26/04
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
12:15
dim. 26/04
Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
20:00
sam. 25/04
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
19:30
sam. 25/04
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia Basket Club
19:00
sam. 25/04
La Bruixa d'Or
FIATC Joventut
20:30
sam. 25/04
Gipuzkoa Basket
Gipuzkoa Basket
00:00
dim. 03/05
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria
01:00
dim. 03/05
Valencia Basket Club
La Bruixa d'Or
00:00
dim. 03/05
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
00:00
dim. 03/05
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja
00:00
dim. 03/05
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
00:00
dim. 03/05
Movistar Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
00:00
dim. 03/05
Real Madrid
Bilbao Basket
00:00
dim. 03/05
FIATC Joventut
MoraBanc Andorra
00:00
sam. 02/05
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
00:00
sam. 09/05
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
00:00
sam. 09/05
FIATC Joventut
Real Madrid
00:00
dim. 10/05
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
00:00
dim. 10/05
Laboral Kutxa
CAI Zaragoza
00:00
dim. 10/05
La Bruixa d'Or
Baloncesto Sevilla
00:00
dim. 10/05
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
00:00
dim. 10/05
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
01:00
dim. 10/05
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
00:00
dim. 10/05
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
01:00
dim. 17/05
Montakit Fuenlabrada
FIATC Joventut
00:00
dim. 17/05
UCAM Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
00:00
dim. 17/05
Baloncesto Sevilla
Herbalife Gran Canaria
01:00
dim. 17/05
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
00:00
dim. 17/05
Movistar Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
00:00
dim. 17/05
Real Madrid
Unicaja
00:00
dim. 17/05
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
00:00
dim. 17/05
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
00:00
sam. 16/05
Rio Natura Monbus
FC Barcelona
00:00
dim. 24/05
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
00:00
dim. 24/05
La Bruixa d'Or
Movistar Estudiantes
00:00
dim. 24/05
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CAI Zaragoza
00:00
dim. 24/05
Gipuzkoa Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
00:00
dim. 24/05
FIATC Joventut
UCAM Murcia
00:00
dim. 24/05
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
00:00
dim. 24/05
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
00:00
sam. 23/05
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
00:00
sam. 23/05
Valencia Basket Club