Milan - Turin

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rigoberto Urán4h 24' 51''
2Adam Yates+10''
3Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20''
4Nairo Quintana+28''
5David Gaudu+31''
6Wout Poels+31''
7Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+33''
8Thibaut Pinot+35''
9Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43''
10Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
11Daniel Martin+56''
12Rein Taaramäe+57''
13Giovanni Visconti+1' 05''
14Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 05''
15Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
16Egan Bernal+1' 17''
17Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 25''
18Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 32''
19Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 39''
20Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 40''
21Winner Anacona+1' 45''
22Diego Rosa+1' 47''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 18''
24Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 28''
25Gianluca Brambilla+2' 30''
26Rudy Molard+2' 30''
27Nicolas Edet+2' 57''
28Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 21''
29Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 21''
30Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 21''
31Ivan Santaromita+3' 26''
32Rodolfo Torres
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+3' 26''
33Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
34Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 40''
35Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+3' 43''
36Jack Haig+3' 46''
37Antwan Tolhoek+3' 51''
38Alessandro Bisolti+3' 55''
39Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 03''
40Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 10''
41Edoardo Zardini+4' 10''
42Mathias Le Turnier+4' 12''
43Mikel Nieve+4' 28''
44Simone Velasco+4' 30''
45Brendan Canty+4' 46''
46José Gonçalves+4' 51''
47Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 56''
48Dries Devenyns+5' 10''
49Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 10''
50Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 10''
51Julian Alaphilippe+5' 16''
52Hugh Carthy+5' 40''
53Stef Clement+5' 42''
54Miguel Florez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 42''
55Koen Bouwman+5' 42''
56Gianni Moscon+5' 48''
57Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 58''
58Anthony Roux+6' 29''
59Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 38''
60Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 38''
61Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 38''
62Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 38''
63Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 38''
64Matteo Spreafico
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+7' 38''
65Enrico Battaglin+7' 38''
66Primož Roglic+7' 38''
67Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+7' 38''
68Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 38''
69Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 38''
70Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 38''
71Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 38''
72Damiano Cunego+7' 38''
73Daan Olivier+7' 38''
74Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 38''
75Sergio Henao+7' 38''
76Maurits Lammertink+7' 38''
77Marc Soler+8' 15''
78François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 15''
79Robert Power
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 30''
80Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 41''
81Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 56''
82Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 07''
83Damien Howson+11' 02''
84Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 08''
85Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 08''
86Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 08''
87Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 08''
88Marino Kobayashi+11' 08''
89Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+11' 08''
90Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 08''
91Rubén Plaza+11' 08''
92Christopher Juul-Jensen+11' 08''
93Karl Patrick Lauk
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 08''
94Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 08''
95Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 08''
96Kevin Rivera
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+13' 18''
97Floris De Tier+13' 36''
98Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 38''
99Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 38''
100Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 38''
101Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+13' 38''
102Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+13' 53''
103Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 22''
104Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
105Mattia Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
106Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
107Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
108Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
109Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
110Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
111Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
112Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
113Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
114Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
115Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
116Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
117Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
118Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
119Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
121Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
122Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
123Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJDNF
124Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJDNF
125Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
127Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
128Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
129Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
130Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
131Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
132Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
133Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
134Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
135Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
136Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
137Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
138Michal KwiatkowskiDNF
139Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
140Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
141Tom DumoulinDNF
142Warren BarguilDNF
143Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
145Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
146Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
150Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF