Paris - Bourges

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 34' 36''
2Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+0''
3Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
4Justin Jules
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
5Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
7Tom Devriendt
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
8Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
9Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
11Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
12Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+0''
13Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
14Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
17Damien Touzé
HP BTP
HP BTP+0''
18Fabian Lienhard
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
19Nicola Toffali
0711 1
0711 1+0''
20Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+0''
21Kévin Le Cunff
HP BTP
HP BTP+0''
22Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+0''
23Cristian Raileanu
Differdange
Differdange+0''
24Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+0''
26Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
27Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+0''
28Piotr Havik
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
29Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
30Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+0''
31Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
32Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
33Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
34Gian Friesecke
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
35Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
36Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+0''
37Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
38Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
39Tom Vermeer
Differdange
Differdange+9''
40Josh Teasdale
Differdange
Differdange+9''
41Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
42Cederick Raymackers
Differdange
Differdange+9''
43Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
44Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9''
45Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
46Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+9''
47Aitor González
Euskadi
Euskadi+9''
48Maxim Rusnac
Differdange
Differdange+9''
49Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi
Euskadi+9''
50Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
51Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9''
52Adrián González
Euskadi
Euskadi+9''
53Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+9''
54David Menut
HP BTP
HP BTP+9''
55Damian Lüscher
Roth
Roth+9''
56Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
57Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9''
58Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
59Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
60Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
61Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9''
62Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9''
63Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
64Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9''
65Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
66Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+9''
67Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9''
68Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
69Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
70Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9''
71Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9''
72Emils Liepins
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9''
73Alo Jakin
HP BTP
HP BTP+9''
74Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
75Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9''
76Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9''
77Louis Pijourlet
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
78Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9''
79Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
80Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+9''
81Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9''
82Pierre Gouault
HP BTP
HP BTP+9''
83Nicolas Prodhomme
HP BTP
HP BTP+9''
84Mathieu Burgaudeau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9''
85Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
86Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9''
87Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9''
88Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+20''
89Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+20''
90Morgan Kneisky
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+20''
91Thomas Joly
Roubaix
Roubaix+20''
92Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+20''
93Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31''
94Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
95Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+44''
96Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+46''
97Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48''
98Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55''
99Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1' 07''
100Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
101Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
102Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
103Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 11''
104Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 11''
105Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1' 59''
106Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 19''
107Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 33''
108Reinier Honig
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 35''
109Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP
HP BTP+3' 06''
110Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
111Romain Campistrous
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 56''
112Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 21''
113Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 16''
114Peio Olaberría
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 28''
115Henrik Hamm
0711 1
0711 1+16' 28''
116Jan Hugger
0711 1
0711 1+16' 28''
117Alexandre Ballet
0711 1
0711 1+16' 28''
118Francesc Zurita
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+16' 28''
119Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 28''
120Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+16' 28''
121Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 28''
122Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 28''
123Maximilian Wörner
0711 1
0711 1+16' 28''
124Ivan Centrone
Differdange
Differdange+18' 27''
125Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJDNF
126Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
127Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
128Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
129Asbjørn Kragh
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
130Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
131Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
132Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
133Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
134Lionel Taminiaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
135Romain Feillu
HP BTP
HP BTPDNF
136Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
137Wayne Stijns
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
138Pirmin Lang
Roth
RothDNF
139Matthias Reutimann
Roth
RothDNF
140Diego Wendelspiess
Roth
RothDNF
141Yannick Mayer
0711 1
0711 1DNF
142Arnold Fiek
0711 1
0711 1DNF