Tour de France

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing86h 12' 22''
2Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
3Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 30''
4Thomas Voeckler
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3' 20''
5Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 55''
6Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+6' 05''
7Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 23''
8Tom Danielson
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 15''
9Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 11''
10Pierre Rolland
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+10' 43''
11Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 29''
12Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+16' 29''
13Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+18' 36''
14Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+21' 20''
15Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+26' 23''
16Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale
Cannondale+27' 12''
17Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale
Cannondale+27' 14''
18Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+28' 54''
19Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 41''
20Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 04''
22Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 54''
23Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
Katusha+42' 26''
24Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+42' 48''
25Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 06''
26Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 23''
27Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+50' 28''
28Vladimir Karpets
Katusha
Katusha+52' 25''
29Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 16''
30Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha+56' 46''
31Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 00' 48''
32Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 03' 58''
33Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 05' 09''
34Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 08' 28''
36David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 14' 40''
37Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 14' 42''
38Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 14' 51''
39Rémy Di Gregorio
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 22' 04''
40Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 24' 21''
41David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 25' 25''
42Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 25' 37''
43Cyril Gautier
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+1h 27' 43''
44Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 30' 56''
45Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 31' 48''
46Dries Devenyns
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 34' 06''
47Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 34' 51''
48Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 35' 18''
49Steve Morabito
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 37' 57''
50Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 39' 58''
51Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 43' 47''
52Anthony Charteau
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+1h 43' 49''
53Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 44' 39''
54Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 44' 41''
55Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 44' 45''
56George Hincapie
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 45' 16''
57Luis León Sánchez
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 46' 09''
58Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 47' 02''
59David Loosli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 51' 08''
60Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 51' 19''
61Sylvain Chavanel
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 52' 21''
62Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 53' 22''
63Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 54' 11''
64Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 56' 12''
65Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 58' 43''
66Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 59' 47''
67Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 59' 56''
68Thor Hushovd
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 03' 15''
69Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 03' 56''
70Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 06' 35''
71Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 07' 26''
72Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 09' 24''
73Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha+2h 10' 05''
74Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 11' 51''
75Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 12' 28''
76David Millar
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 56''
77Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+2h 17' 27''
78Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 17' 58''
79Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 18' 19''
80José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 22' 54''
81Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+2h 24' 29''
82Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2h 25' 49''
83Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 27' 12''
84Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+2h 27' 13''
85Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 27' 28''
86Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 28' 27''
87Kristjan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 29' 24''
88Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 29' 47''
89Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2h 30' 09''
90Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 31' 34''
91Adriano Malori
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 31' 47''
92Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 32' 00''
93Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 35' 45''
94Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 36' 14''
95Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 36' 26''
96Simon Gerrans
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 37' 25''
97Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+2h 37' 37''
98Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 41' 04''
99Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 41' 41''
100Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 47' 07''
101Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+2h 47' 49''
102José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 49' 23''
103Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 49' 37''
104Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+2h 49' 49''
105Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 53' 50''
106Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 53' 59''
107Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 54' 20''
108Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 55' 25''
109Danilo Hondo
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+3h 00' 00''
110Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 00' 04''
111Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 00' 44''
112Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 00' 59''
113Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 01' 51''
114Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 03' 47''
115Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 04' 47''
116Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 06' 29''
117Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 07' 07''
118Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 07' 10''
119Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 07' 31''
120Sébastien Turgot
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 08' 34''
121Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 08' 41''
122Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 10' 19''
123Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 10' 36''
124Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 11' 47''
125Brian Vandborg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 13' 43''
126Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 13' 44''
127Grega Bole
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+3h 14' 15''
128Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 14' 15''
129Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 14' 29''
130Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 15' 05''
131Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 15' 12''
132Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+3h 15' 39''
133Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 16' 00''
134Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 16' 38''
135Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 16' 58''
136Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3h 17' 11''
137Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 18' 07''
138Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 19' 46''
139Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 20' 02''
140Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 20' 07''
141Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 21' 39''
142Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 22' 32''
143Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 23' 30''
144Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 26' 22''
145Julian Dean
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 28' 00''
146Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 29' 04''
147Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha
Katusha+3h 29' 07''
148Arnaud Coyot
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 29' 20''
149Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 30' 17''
150Gerald Ciolek
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 30' 22''
151Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 30' 35''
152Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 31' 30''
153Denys Kostyuk
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+3h 31' 42''
154Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 33' 25''
155Vincent Jérôme
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 34' 37''
156André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 35' 04''
157Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 36' 53''
158Yohann Gène
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 38' 13''
159Tyler Farrar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 38' 32''
160Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+3h 38' 34''
161Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 39' 56''
162Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 43' 17''
163Mark Renshaw
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 44' 00''
164Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 44' 08''
165Danny Pate
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 45' 26''
166Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 54' 35''
167Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 57' 43''
0Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 57''
0Carlos Barredo
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 12' 58''