La Corogne 
 
20:45
ven. 31/10
Getafe CF 
 
Granada CF 
 
16:00
sam. 01/11
Real Madrid 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
18:00
sam. 01/11
Córdoba CF 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
20:00
sam. 01/11
Celta Vigo 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
22:00
sam. 01/11
Málaga 
 
Athletic Club 
 
12:00
dim. 02/11
FC Séville 
 
Villarreal 
 
17:00
dim. 02/11
Valence 
 
Levante UD 
 
19:00
dim. 02/11
UD Almería 
 
Elche CF 
 
21:00
dim. 02/11
Espanyol 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
20:45
lun. 03/11
Eibar 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
20:45
ven. 07/11
La Corogne 
 
UD Almería 
 
16:00
sam. 08/11
FC Barcelone 
 
Getafe CF 
 
18:00
sam. 08/11
Elche CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
22:00
sam. 08/11
Granada CF 
 
Málaga 
 
22:00
sam. 08/11
Eibar 
 
FC Séville 
 
12:00
dim. 09/11
Levante UD 
 
Espanyol 
 
17:00
dim. 09/11
Villarreal 
 
Valence 
 
19:00
dim. 09/11
Athletic Club 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
21:00
dim. 09/11
Atlético Madrid 
 
Athletic Club 
 
20:45
ven. 21/11
Espanyol 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
16:00
sam. 22/11
Málaga 
 
Eibar 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
FC Séville 
 
La Corogne 
 
22:00
sam. 22/11
Real Sociedad 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
12:00
dim. 23/11
Celta Vigo 
 
Levante UD 
 
17:00
dim. 23/11
Valence 
 
Elche CF 
 
19:00
dim. 23/11
Córdoba CF 
 
Villarreal 
 
21:00
dim. 23/11
Getafe CF 
 
Granada CF 
 
20:45
lun. 24/11
UD Almería 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
20:45
ven. 28/11
Eibar 
 
Getafe CF 
 
16:00
sam. 29/11
Athletic Club 
 
Espanyol 
 
18:00
sam. 29/11
Levante UD 
 
Málaga 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Real Madrid 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
22:00
sam. 29/11
Elche CF 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
12:00
dim. 30/11
La Corogne 
 
FC Séville 
 
17:00
dim. 30/11
Granada CF 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
19:00
dim. 30/11
Villarreal 
 
Valence 
 
21:00
dim. 30/11
FC Barcelone 
 
UD Almería 
 
20:45
lun. 01/12
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Elche CF 
 
16:00
sam. 06/12
Atlético Madrid 
 
Athletic Club 
 
18:00
sam. 06/12
Córdoba CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:00
sam. 06/12
Celta Vigo 
 
La Corogne 
 
22:00
sam. 06/12
Málaga 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
12:00
dim. 07/12
FC Séville 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
17:00
dim. 07/12
Espanyol 
 
Villarreal 
 
19:00
dim. 07/12
Real Sociedad 
 
Granada CF 
 
21:00
dim. 07/12
Valence 
 
Eibar 
 
17:00
lun. 08/12
UD Almería 
 
Levante UD 
 
19:00
lun. 08/12
Getafe CF 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Villarreal 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Levante UD 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Elche CF 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
FC Barcelone 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Granada CF 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Rayo Vallecano 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Eibar 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Real Madrid 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Celta Vigo 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 14/12
Athletic Club 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Córdoba CF 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Atlético Madrid 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Málaga 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
La Corogne 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Real Sociedad 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Getafe CF 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Espanyol 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
Valence 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
FC Séville 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 21/12
UD Almería 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Celta Vigo 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
UD Almería 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Eibar 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Villarreal 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Athletic Club 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Levante UD 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
FC Barcelone 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Granada CF 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 04/01
Real Madrid 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Valence 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Villarreal 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Elche CF 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
La Corogne 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Atlético Madrid 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Real Sociedad 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Córdoba CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Espanyol 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
FC Séville 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 11/01
Getafe CF 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Málaga 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Athletic Club 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Levante UD 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
FC Barcelone 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Granada CF 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Eibar 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Real Madrid 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
Celta Vigo 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 18/01
UD Almería 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
UD Almería 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Celta Vigo 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Real Madrid 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Eibar 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Rayo Vallecano 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Granada CF 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
FC Barcelone 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Levante UD 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
Málaga 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 25/01
FC Séville 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Valence 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Getafe CF 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Espanyol 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Córdoba CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Real Sociedad 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Atlético Madrid 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
La Corogne 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Elche CF 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Villarreal 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 01/02
Athletic Club 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Real Madrid 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Eibar 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Granada CF 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
FC Barcelone 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Málaga 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Celta Vigo 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
UD Almería 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
Valence 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/02
FC Séville 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Espanyol 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Getafe CF 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Córdoba CF 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Atlético Madrid 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Elche CF 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Villarreal 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Athletic Club 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Levante UD 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
La Corogne 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 15/02
Real Sociedad 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Eibar 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Espanyol 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Valence 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
FC Séville 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
UD Almería 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Celta Vigo 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Granada CF 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Málaga 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 22/02
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
FC Barcelone 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Athletic Club 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Getafe CF 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Córdoba CF 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Real Sociedad 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Atlético Madrid 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
La Corogne 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Elche CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Villarreal 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 01/03
Levante UD 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Getafe CF 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Espanyol 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Valence 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
FC Séville 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
UD Almería 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Celta Vigo 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Real Madrid 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Eibar 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 08/03
Málaga 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Atlético Madrid 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
La Corogne 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Elche CF 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Villarreal 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Athletic Club 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Levante UD 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
FC Barcelone 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Granada CF 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Real Sociedad 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 15/03
Córdoba CF 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Valence 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Córdoba CF 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Espanyol 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
FC Séville 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
UD Almería 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Celta Vigo 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Real Madrid 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Eibar 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Málaga 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 22/03
Getafe CF 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Levante UD 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
FC Barcelone 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Granada CF 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Rayo Vallecano 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Athletic Club 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Villarreal 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Real Sociedad 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Atlético Madrid 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
La Corogne 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
Elche CF 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Celta Vigo 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Real Sociedad 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Córdoba CF 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Getafe CF 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Espanyol 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Valence 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
UD Almería 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Real Madrid 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
Málaga 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
mer. 08/04
FC Séville 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Eibar 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Rayo Vallecano 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Granada CF 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Atlético Madrid 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
La Corogne 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Elche CF 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Villarreal 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Athletic Club 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
Levante UD 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 12/04
FC Barcelone 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Atlético Madrid 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Real Sociedad 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Córdoba CF 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Getafe CF 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Espanyol 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Valence 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
FC Séville 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
UD Almería 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Málaga 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
Celta Vigo 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Elche CF 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Villarreal 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Athletic Club 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Levante UD 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
FC Barcelone 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Granada CF 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Rayo Vallecano 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Eibar 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
Real Madrid 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 26/04
La Corogne 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Atlético Madrid 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Córdoba CF 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
La Corogne 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Getafe CF 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Espanyol 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Valence 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
FC Séville 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
UD Almería 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Málaga 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
mer. 29/04
Real Sociedad 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
FC Barcelone 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Athletic Club 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Elche CF 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Villarreal 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Levante UD 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Granada CF 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Eibar 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Real Madrid 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 03/05
Celta Vigo 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
FC Séville 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Málaga 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Espanyol 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Getafe CF 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Elche CF 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
La Corogne 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Atlético Madrid 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Real Sociedad 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Córdoba CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 10/05
Valence 
 
Valence 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Celta Vigo 
 
Villarreal 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Málaga 
 
Elche CF 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Athletic Club 
 
La Corogne 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Levante UD 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
FC Barcelone 
 
Real Sociedad 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Granada CF 
 
Córdoba CF 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Rayo Vallecano 
 
Espanyol 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Real Madrid 
 
FC Séville 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
UD Almería 
 
Getafe CF 
 
00:00
dim. 17/05
Eibar 
 
Málaga 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
FC Séville 
 
Athletic Club 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Villarreal 
 
Levante UD 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Elche CF 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
La Corogne 
 
Granada CF 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Atlético Madrid 
 
Rayo Vallecano 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Real Sociedad 
 
Eibar 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Córdoba CF 
 
Real Madrid 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Getafe CF 
 
Celta Vigo 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Espanyol 
 
UD Almería 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
Valence