Eibar
20:45
ven. 03/04
Rayo Vallecano
FC Séville
16:00
sam. 04/04
Athletic Club
Córdoba CF
18:00
sam. 04/04
Atlético Madrid
UD Almería
20:00
sam. 04/04
Levante UD
Málaga
22:00
sam. 04/04
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
12:00
dim. 05/04
Granada CF
Valence
17:00
dim. 05/04
Villarreal
Getafe CF
19:00
dim. 05/04
La Corogne
Celta Vigo
21:00
dim. 05/04
FC Barcelone
Espanyol
20:00
lun. 06/04
Elche CF
Atlético Madrid
20:00
mar. 07/04
Real Sociedad
Eibar
22:00
mar. 07/04
Málaga
Levante UD
22:00
mar. 07/04
FC Séville
La Corogne
20:00
mer. 08/04
Córdoba CF
FC Barcelone
20:00
mer. 08/04
UD Almería
Granada CF
22:00
mer. 08/04
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
22:00
mer. 08/04
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
20:00
jeu. 09/04
Valence
Elche CF
22:00
jeu. 09/04
Getafe CF
Villarreal
22:00
jeu. 09/04
Espanyol
Real Madrid
16:00
sam. 11/04
Eibar
Málaga
18:00
sam. 11/04
Atlético Madrid
FC Séville
20:00
sam. 11/04
FC Barcelone
Celta Vigo
22:00
sam. 11/04
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
22:00
sam. 11/04
Granada CF
Getafe CF
12:00
dim. 12/04
Villarreal
Espanyol
17:00
dim. 12/04
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
19:00
dim. 12/04
La Corogne
Córdoba CF
21:00
dim. 12/04
Elche CF
Valence
20:30
lun. 13/04
Levante UD
Levante UD
20:45
ven. 17/04
Espanyol
FC Barcelone
16:00
sam. 18/04
Valence
La Corogne
18:00
sam. 18/04
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
20:00
sam. 18/04
Málaga
Athletic Club
22:00
sam. 18/04
Getafe CF
Rayo Vallecano
12:00
dim. 19/04
UD Almería
Granada CF
17:00
dim. 19/04
FC Séville
Villarreal
19:00
dim. 19/04
Córdoba CF
Eibar
21:00
dim. 19/04
Celta Vigo
Elche CF
20:45
lun. 20/04
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
00:00
dim. 26/04
Elche CF
Real Sociedad
00:00
dim. 26/04
Villarreal
Córdoba CF
00:00
dim. 26/04
Athletic Club
Getafe CF
00:00
dim. 26/04
Levante UD
Espanyol
00:00
dim. 26/04
FC Barcelone
Valence
00:00
dim. 26/04
Granada CF
FC Séville
00:00
dim. 26/04
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
00:00
dim. 26/04
Eibar
Celta Vigo
00:00
dim. 26/04
Real Madrid
Málaga
00:00
dim. 26/04
La Corogne
Villarreal
00:00
mer. 29/04
Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
00:00
mer. 29/04
Córdoba CF
Elche CF
00:00
mer. 29/04
La Corogne
FC Barcelone
00:00
mer. 29/04
Getafe CF
Granada CF
00:00
mer. 29/04
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
00:00
mer. 29/04
Valence
Eibar
00:00
mer. 29/04
FC Séville
Real Madrid
00:00
mer. 29/04
UD Almería
Celta Vigo
00:00
mer. 29/04
Málaga
Athletic Club
00:00
mer. 29/04
Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF
00:00
dim. 03/05
FC Barcelone
Atlético Madrid
00:00
dim. 03/05
Athletic Club
Málaga
00:00
dim. 03/05
Elche CF
La Corogne
00:00
dim. 03/05
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
00:00
dim. 03/05
Levante UD
Getafe CF
00:00
dim. 03/05
Granada CF
Espanyol
00:00
dim. 03/05
Rayo Vallecano
Valence
00:00
dim. 03/05
Eibar
FC Séville
00:00
dim. 03/05
Real Madrid
UD Almería
00:00
dim. 03/05
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
00:00
dim. 10/05
FC Séville
UD Almería
00:00
dim. 10/05
Málaga
Eibar
00:00
dim. 10/05
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
00:00
dim. 10/05
Getafe CF
Villarreal
00:00
dim. 10/05
Elche CF
Athletic Club
00:00
dim. 10/05
La Corogne
Levante UD
00:00
dim. 10/05
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelone
00:00
dim. 10/05
Real Sociedad
Granada CF
00:00
dim. 10/05
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
00:00
dim. 10/05
Valence
Valence
00:00
dim. 17/05
Celta Vigo
Villarreal
00:00
dim. 17/05
Málaga
Elche CF
00:00
dim. 17/05
Athletic Club
La Corogne
00:00
dim. 17/05
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
00:00
dim. 17/05
FC Barcelone
Real Sociedad
00:00
dim. 17/05
Granada CF
Córdoba CF
00:00
dim. 17/05
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
00:00
dim. 17/05
Real Madrid
FC Séville
00:00
dim. 17/05
UD Almería
Getafe CF
00:00
dim. 17/05
Eibar
Málaga
00:00
dim. 24/05
FC Séville
Athletic Club
00:00
dim. 24/05
Villarreal
Levante UD
00:00
dim. 24/05
Elche CF
FC Barcelone
00:00
dim. 24/05
La Corogne
Granada CF
00:00
dim. 24/05
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
00:00
dim. 24/05
Real Sociedad
Eibar
00:00
dim. 24/05
Córdoba CF
Real Madrid
00:00
dim. 24/05
Getafe CF
Celta Vigo
00:00
dim. 24/05
Espanyol
UD Almería
00:00
dim. 24/05
Valence