FC Santa Coloma 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Banants Yerevan 
 
La Fiorita 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
Lincoln FC 
 
 1
 
Terminé
HB 
 
Banants Yerevan 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Santa Coloma 
 
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
 7
 
Terminé
La Fiorita 
 
HB 
 
 5
 
Terminé
Lincoln FC 
 
Valletta FC 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Qarabag Agdam 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 1
 
Terminé
The New Saints 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Skënderbeu 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Sutjeska 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
 0
 
Terminé
NK Maribor 
 
FC Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Rabotnicki Skopje 
 
 0
 
Terminé
HJK 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 7
 
Terminé
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
Cliftonville 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Debreceni VSC 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 3
 
Terminé
HB 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Zalgiris Vilnius 
 
KR 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Celtic Glasgow 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FK Aktobe 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FK Ventspils 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 4
 
Terminé
F91 Dudelange 
 
Strømsgodset IF 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Steaua Bucarest 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 1
 
Terminé
St. Patrick's Athletic 
 
Sutjeska 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
FC Levadia Tallinn 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Sparta Prague 
 
F91 Dudelange 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Ludogorets 
 
Qarabag Agdam 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Valletta FC 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FC Santa Coloma 
 
The New Saints 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
 1
 
Terminé
BATE Borisov 
 
HB 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Zalgiris Vilnius 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Cliftonville 
 
Celtic Glasgow 
 
 4
 
Terminé
KR 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Dinamo Tbilisi 
 
FK Ventspils 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Malmö FF 
 
HJK 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Rabotnicki Skopje 
 
Steaua Bucarest 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Strømsgodset IF 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 2
 
Terminé
HSK Zrinjski 
 
St. Patrick's Athletic 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Legia Warszawa 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Malmö FF 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 1
 
Terminé
BATE Borisov 
 
FK Aktobe 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Steaua Bucarest 
 
Qarabag Agdam 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
HJK 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Apoel Nicosie 
 
AEL Limassol 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Copenhague 
 
Grasshoppers Zurich 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Lille OSC 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Feyenoord 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Besiktas 
 
Standard Liège 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Panathinaikos 
 
Aalborg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Celtic Glasgow 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Debreceni VSC 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 2
 
Terminé
NK Maribor 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Standard Liège 
 
Lille OSC 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Grasshoppers Zurich 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
 3
 
Terminé
AEL Limassol 
 
Apoel Nicosie 
 
 2
 
Terminé
HJK 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Sparta Prague 
 
Steaua Bucarest 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FK Aktobe 
 
Besiktas 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Feyenoord 
 
FC Copenhague 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Qarabag Agdam 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Aalborg 
 
Celtic Glasgow 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Legia Warszawa 
 
Partizan Belgrade 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Ludogorets 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Malmö FF 
 
Steaua Bucarest 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Ludogorets 
 
Besiktas 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Arsenal 
 
FC Copenhague 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Naples 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Athletic Club 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Celtic Glasgow 
 
Aalborg 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Apoel Nicosie 
 
Slovan Bratislava 
 
 1
 
Terminé
BATE Borisov 
 
Standard Liège 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
Lille OSC 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Porto 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Standard Liège 
 
Celtic Glasgow 
 
 0
 
Terminé
NK Maribor 
 
Apoel Nicosie 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Aalborg 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava 
 
FC Porto 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Lille OSC 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
( 6 - 5 )
Terminé
Steaua Bucarest 
 
Arsenal 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Besiktas 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 4
 
Terminé
FC Copenhague 
 
Athletic Club 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Naples 
 
Olympiakos 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Atlético Madrid 
 
Juventus Turin 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Malmö FF 
 
Liverpool 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Ludogorets 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 5
 
Terminé
FC Bâle 
 
Monaco 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Benfica 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Anderlecht 
 
Dortmund 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Arsenal 
 
AS Rome 
 
 5
 
Terminé
CSKA Moscou 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Manchester City 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Apoel Nicosie 
 
Ajax 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Chelsea 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Schalke 04 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Sporting Portugal 
 
FC Porto 
 
 6
 
Terminé
BATE Borisov 
 
Athletic Club 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
CSKA Moscou 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Bayern Munich 
 
Manchester City 
 
 1
 
Terminé
AS Rome 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Barcelone 
 
Apoel Nicosie 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Ajax 
 
Sporting Portugal 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Chelsea 
 
Schalke 04 
 
 1
 
Terminé
NK Maribor 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FC Porto 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Athletic Club 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Monaco 
 
Malmö FF 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Olympiakos 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Juventus Turin 
 
FC Bâle 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Liverpool 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Benfica 
 
Arsenal 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Galatasaray 
 
Anderlecht 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dortmund 
 
CSKA Moscou 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Manchester City 
 
AS Rome 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Bayern Munich 
 
Apoel Nicosie 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Ajax 
 
Schalke 04 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Sporting Portugal 
 
Chelsea 
 
 6
 
Terminé
NK Maribor 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
FC Porto 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Athletic Club 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
 5
 
Terminé
Malmö FF 
 
Olympiakos 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Juventus Turin 
 
Ludogorets 
 
 1
 
Terminé
FC Bâle 
 
Liverpool 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
Monaco 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Benfica 
 
Anderlecht 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Arsenal 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dortmund 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
18:00
mar. 04/11
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Malmö FF 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Atlético Madrid 
 
Juventus Turin 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Olympiakos 
 
FC Bâle 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Ludogorets 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Liverpool 
 
Benfica 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Monaco 
 
Arsenal 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Anderlecht 
 
Dortmund 
 
20:45
mar. 04/11
Galatasaray 
 
Manchester City 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
CSKA Moscou 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
AS Rome 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
Apoel Nicosie 
 
Ajax 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
FC Barcelone 
 
Sporting Portugal 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
Schalke 04 
 
NK Maribor 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
Chelsea 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
BATE Borisov 
 
Athletic Club 
 
20:45
mer. 05/11
FC Porto 
 
CSKA Moscou 
 
18:00
mar. 25/11
AS Rome 
 
BATE Borisov 
 
18:00
mar. 25/11
FC Porto 
 
Manchester City 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
Bayern Munich 
 
Apoel Nicosie 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
FC Barcelone 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
Ajax 
 
Schalke 04 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
Chelsea 
 
Sporting Portugal 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
NK Maribor 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
20:45
mar. 25/11
Athletic Club 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
19:00
mer. 26/11
Benfica 
 
Atlético Madrid 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Olympiakos 
 
Malmö FF 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Juventus Turin 
 
Ludogorets 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Liverpool 
 
FC Bâle 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Real Madrid 
 
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Monaco 
 
Anderlecht 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Galatasaray 
 
Arsenal 
 
20:45
mer. 26/11
Dortmund 
 
Olympiakos 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Malmö FF 
 
Juventus Turin 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Atlético Madrid 
 
Liverpool 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
FC Bâle 
 
Real Madrid 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Ludogorets 
 
Monaco 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
Benfica 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Bayer Leverkusen 
 
Galatasaray 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Arsenal 
 
Dortmund 
 
20:45
mar. 09/12
Anderlecht 
 
AS Rome 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Manchester City 
 
Bayern Munich 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
CSKA Moscou 
 
FC Barcelone 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Ajax 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Apoel Nicosie 
 
Chelsea 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Sporting Portugal 
 
NK Maribor 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Schalke 04 
 
FC Porto 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
Shakhtar Donetsk 
 
Athletic Club 
 
20:45
mer. 10/12
BATE Borisov 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 17/02
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 18/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 14/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 14/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 14/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 14/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 22/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 22/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 22/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 22/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 05/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mar. 05/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 13/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 13/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 06/06
—