Shirak Gyumri 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Shakhtyor IK 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Kukësi 
 
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Astana 
 
FC Veris 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Litex Lovech 
 
FK Qabala 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Santos Tartu 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Tromsø IL 
 
Banga Gargzdai 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Sligo Rovers 
 
MyPa 
 
 1
 
Terminé
ÍF 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FC Honka 
 
Celik 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Koper 
 
FK Turnovo 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
UE Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Metalurg Skopje 
 
VPS 
 
 2
 
Terminé
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Libertas 
 
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Flamurtari 
 
FC Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Inter Baku 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 3
 
Terminé
College Europa FC 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 4
 
Terminé
FK Jelgava 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
CS Fola Esch 
 
FC Differdange 03 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Airbus UK 
 
 1
 
Terminé
FK Haugesund 
 
Hibernians 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Spartak Trnava 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Terminé
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Laçi 
 
B36 Tórshavn 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Linfield 
 
Víkingur 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Terminé
UE Sant Julià 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Birkirkara 
 
Folgore/Falciano 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Derry City 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Aberystwyth Town 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 5
 
Terminé
FK Daugava Riga 
 
Crusaders 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
Fram 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Bangor City 
 
FH 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Glenavon 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Lovcen 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Shirak Gyumri 
 
Astana 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Pyunik Yerevan 
 
MIKA Ashtarak 
 
 1
 
Terminé
RNK Split 
 
Laçi 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Terminé
Rudar Velenje 
 
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Víkingur 
 
Lovcen 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Folgore/Falciano 
 
Ekranas Panevezys 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Crusaders 
 
FC Honka 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
UE Sant Julià 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Cukaricki 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Airbus UK 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Tiraspol 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FK Turnovo 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Differdange 03 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Fram 
 
FK Jelgava 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Rosenborg BK 
 
FK Daugava Riga 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Aberdeen 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Sioni Bolnisi 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Shkendija 79 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 2
 
Terminé
VPS 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 6
 
Terminé
Santos Tartu 
 
CS Fola Esch 
 
 0
 
Terminé
IFK Göteborg 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 5
 
Terminé
Hibernians 
 
Birkirkara 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Kukësi 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Kairat Almaty 
 
Aberystwyth Town 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Derry City 
 
Bangor City 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Stjarnan 
 
College Europa FC 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Vaduz 
 
ÍF 
 
 0
 
Terminé
MyPa 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Banga Gargzdai 
 
FC Koper 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Celik 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FK Qabala 
 
Libertas 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Botev Plovdiv 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Sliema Wanderers 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 2
 
Terminé
UE Santa Coloma 
 
Dundalk 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Jeunesse Esch 
 
Glenavon 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FH 
 
Astana 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Esbjerg fB 
 
Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Terminé
FC Koper 
 
Laçi 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Zarja Lugansk 
 
MFK Košice 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Slovan Liberec 
 
Dinamo Minsk 
 
 3
 
Terminé
MyPa 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Omonia Nicosie 
 
AS Trencín 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
Kalju Nõmme 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Lech Poznan 
 
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Shakhtyor IK 
 
IF Elfsborg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Inter Baku 
 
Ruch Chorzów 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Zestafoni 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Spartak Trnava 
 
RoPS 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Asteras Tripolis 
 
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Flamurtari 
 
Botev Plovdiv 
 
 2
 
Terminé
SKN St. Pölten 
 
Neman Grodno 
 
 1
 
Terminé
FH 
 
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Rosenborg BK 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Sligo Rovers 
 
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Crusaders 
 
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Jagodina 
 
FC Lucerne 
 
 1
 
Terminé
St. Johnstone 
 
CSKA Sofia 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
Litex Lovech 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
Györi ETO FC 
 
 0
 
Terminé
IFK Göteborg 
 
Víkingur 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Tromsø IL 
 
Zulte Waregem 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
Molde FK 
 
 4
 
Terminé
ND Gorica 
 
Metalurg Skopje 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Ferencváros 
 
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FK Krasnodar 
 
Motherwell 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Stjarnan 
 
Aberdeen 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FC Groningen 
 
Linfield 
 
 1
 
Terminé
AIK 
 
Derry City 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
Dundalk 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Hajduk Split 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FK Haugesund 
 
Cukaricki 
 
 0
 
Terminé
SV Grödig 
 
Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
 0
 
Terminé
RNK Split 
 
MyPa 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dinamo Minsk 
 
Omonia Nicosie 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
FK Haugesund 
 
 1
 
Terminé
FK Sarajevo 
 
Inter Baku 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Terminé
IF Elfsborg 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
 5
 
Terminé
Kalev Sillamäe 
 
Slovan Liberec 
 
 3
 
Terminé
MFK Košice 
 
IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Györi ETO FC 
 
Lech Poznan 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Kalju Nõmme 
 
Tromsø IL 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Víkingur 
 
Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
SV Grödig 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Cukaricki 
 
Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 1 )
Terminé
Bursaspor 
 
AIK 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Linfield 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Kairat Almaty 
 
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 0
 
Terminé
CSKA Sofia 
 
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 5
 
Terminé
Derry City 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Ruch Chorzów 
 
Spartak Trnava 
 
 3
 
Terminé
FC Zestafoni 
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Astana 
 
FC Groningen 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Aberdeen 
 
Zarja Lugansk 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Laçi 
 
Asteras Tripolis 
 
 4
 
Terminé
RoPS 
 
Sligo Rovers 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Rosenborg BK 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Zulte Waregem 
 
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Terminé
AS Trencín 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Dundalk 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Molde FK 
 
Jagodina 
 
 0
 
Terminé
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Neftchi Baku 
 
Ferencváros 
 
 1
 
Terminé
NK Rijeka 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
 0
 
Terminé
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Litex Lovech 
 
Crusaders 
 
 1
 
Terminé
IF Brommapojkarna 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Terminé
FC Lucerne 
 
SKN St. Pölten 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Botev Plovdiv 
 
FH 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Neman Grodno 
 
Stjarnan 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Motherwell 
 
Lokomotiv Moscou 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Apollon Limassol 
 
Omonia Nicosie 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Dynamo Moscou 
 
Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Partizan Belgrade 
 
Metalist Kharkiv 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Ruch Chorzów 
 
FK Krasnodar 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Real Sociedad 
 
PAOK Salonique 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Zimbru Chisinau 
 
FC Astra 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Olympique Lyonnais 
 
Hajduk Split 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Sheriff Tiraspol 
 
 0
 
Terminé
NK Rijeka 
 
FK Rostov 
 
 0
 
Terminé
Trabzonspor 
 
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 0
 
Terminé
PSV 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 3
 
Terminé
Asteras Tripolis 
 
FC Twente 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Qarabag Agdam 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Panathinaikos 
 
Feyenoord 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Zarja Lugansk 
 
Sparta Prague 
 
 3
 
Terminé
PEC Zwolle 
 
Rapid Vienne 
 
 3
 
Terminé
HJK 
 
AS Saint-Etienne 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Terminé
Karabukspor 
 
Debreceni VSC 
 
 0
 
Terminé
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Zurich 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Spartak Trnava 
 
Torino 
 
 1
 
Terminé
RNK Split 
 
Mönchengladbach 
 
 7
 
Terminé
FK Sarajevo 
 
Villarreal 
 
 4
 
Terminé
Astana 
 
Tottenham 
 
 3
 
Terminé
AEL Limassol 
 
CD Nacional 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Dinamo Minsk 
 
Hull City 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Lokeren 
 
Inter Milan 
 
 6
 
Terminé
Stjarnan 
 
FC Bruges 
 
 1
 
Terminé
Grasshoppers Zurich 
 
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
 2
 
Terminé
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
 2
 
Terminé
FK Aktobe 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
 1
 
Terminé
IF Elfsborg 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Everton 
 
Torino 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Athletic Club 
 
Wolfsburg 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Sporting Portugal 
 
Aalborg 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
FC Bruges 
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Olympiakos 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Naples 
 
AS Rome 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Feyenoord 
 
PSV 
 
19:00
jeu. 19/02
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
FC Séville 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Mönchengladbach 
 
Ajax 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Legia Warszawa 
 
Anderlecht 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Dynamo Moscou 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Dynamo Kiev 
 
Villarreal 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
Liverpool 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Besiktas 
 
Tottenham 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Fiorentina 
 
Celtic Glasgow 
 
21:05
jeu. 19/02
Inter Milan 
 
Dynamo Moscou 
 
18:00
jeu. 26/02
Anderlecht 
 
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 
 
18:00
jeu. 26/02
PSV 
 
Mönchengladbach 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
FC Séville 
 
Legia Warszawa 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
Ajax 
 
Dynamo Kiev 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Red Bull Salzburg 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
Villarreal 
 
Besiktas 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
Liverpool 
 
Fiorentina 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
Tottenham 
 
Inter Milan 
 
19:00
jeu. 26/02
Celtic Glasgow 
 
Everton 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
BSC Young Boys 
 
Athletic Club 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
Torino 
 
Sporting Portugal 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
Wolfsburg 
 
FC Bruges 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
Aalborg 
 
Olympiakos 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 
 
Naples 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
Trabzonspor 
 
Feyenoord 
 
21:05
jeu. 26/02
AS Rome 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 12/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 19/03
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 16/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 16/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 16/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 16/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 23/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 23/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 23/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 23/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 07/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 07/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 14/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
jeu. 14/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
mer. 27/05
—