Calendrier et résultats National

 
15/01/2016
Chambly
 
Amiens SC
12/02/2016
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Chambly
Châteauroux
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
CA Bastia
20:00 
Fréjus
Belfort
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Dunkerque
20:00 
AS Béziers
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
SR Colmar
Avranches
20:00 
SA Epinal
Strasbourg
20:30 
CS Sedan
29/01/2016
Amiens SC
 
Dunkerque
26/02/2016
SR Colmar
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
SA Epinal
20:00 
Châteauroux
19/02/2016
Chambly
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
SR Colmar
20:00 
Avranches
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
Fréjus
20:00 
Strasbourg
CS Sedan
20:00 
Belfort
Les Herbiers
20:00 
Dunkerque
AS Béziers
20:00 
US Orléans
Châteauroux
20:00 
Amiens SC
SA Epinal
20:00 
CA Bastia
04/03/2016
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Avranches
20:00 
Chambly
CA Bastia
20:00 
SR Colmar
Strasbourg
20:00 
SA Epinal
Belfort
20:00 
Fréjus
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Châteauroux
Dunkerque
20:00 
CS Sedan
US Orléans
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Amiens SC
20:00 
AS Béziers
11/03/2016
Fréjus
20:00 
Dunkerque
Châteauroux
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
CS Sedan
20:00 
US Orléans
Les Herbiers
20:00 
AS Béziers
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Amiens SC
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
Avranches
SA Epinal
20:00 
Belfort
SR Colmar
20:00 
Strasbourg
Chambly
20:00 
CA Bastia
18/03/2016
US Orléans
20:00 
Fréjus
Belfort
20:00 
SR Colmar
Strasbourg
20:00 
Chambly
CA Bastia
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Avranches
20:00 
Châteauroux
AS Béziers
20:00 
CS Sedan
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
Amiens SC
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Dunkerque
20:00 
SA Epinal
01/04/2016
CS Sedan
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Avranches
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
Amiens SC
Fréjus
20:00 
AS Béziers
Châteauroux
20:00 
CA Bastia
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
Strasbourg
SR Colmar
20:00 
Dunkerque
Chambly
20:00 
Belfort
SA Epinal
20:00 
US Orléans
08/04/2016
Strasbourg
20:00 
Châteauroux
Belfort
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
US Orléans
20:00 
SR Colmar
Dunkerque
20:00 
Chambly
AS Béziers
20:00 
SA Epinal
Les Herbiers
20:00 
Fréjus
Amiens SC
20:00 
CS Sedan
CA Bastia
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
Avranches
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
15/04/2016
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Strasbourg
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
CA Bastia
Avranches
20:00 
Amiens SC
Châteauroux
20:00 
Belfort
Fréjus
20:00 
CS Sedan
SR Colmar
20:00 
AS Béziers
Chambly
20:00 
US Orléans
SA Epinal
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
Dunkerque
22/04/2016
Les Herbiers
20:00 
SR Colmar
AS Béziers
20:00 
Chambly
CS Sedan
20:00 
SA Epinal
US Orléans
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Dunkerque
20:00 
Châteauroux
Strasbourg
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
CA Bastia
20:00 
Avranches
Amiens SC
20:00 
Fréjus
Belfort
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
29/04/2016
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
Dunkerque
SR Colmar
20:00 
CS Sedan
Chambly
20:00 
Les Herbiers
SA Epinal
20:00 
Fréjus
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
AS Béziers
Châteauroux
20:00 
US Orléans
Avranches
20:00 
Strasbourg
CA Bastia
20:00 
Amiens SC
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
Belfort
06/05/2016
US Orléans
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
Belfort
20:00 
Avranches
Fréjus
20:00 
SR Colmar
CS Sedan
20:00 
Chambly
Amiens SC
20:00 
SA Epinal
Les Herbiers
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
AS Béziers
20:00 
Châteauroux
Dunkerque
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
Strasbourg
20:00 
CA Bastia
13/05/2016
CA Bastia
20:00 
Belfort
Avranches
20:00 
Dunkerque
SR Colmar
20:00 
SA Epinal
Chambly
20:00 
Fréjus
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
CS Sedan
Châteauroux
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
AS Béziers
Strasbourg
20:00 
Amiens SC
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
US Orléans
27/05/2016
CS Sedan
20:00 
Châteauroux
Les Herbiers
20:00 
Marseille Consolat
AS Béziers
20:00 
Vendée Luçon Football
US Orléans
20:00 
Avranches
Dunkerque
20:00 
CA Bastia
Belfort
20:00 
Strasbourg
SA Epinal
20:00 
Chambly
Fréjus
20:00 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
SR Colmar
20:00 
Amiens SC
03/06/2016
Strasbourg
20:00 
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
20:00 
Belfort
Chambly
20:00 
SR Colmar
Boulogne-sur-Mer
20:00 
SA Epinal
Châteauroux
20:00 
Fréjus
Marseille Consolat
20:00 
CS Sedan
Vendée Luçon Football
20:00 
Les Herbiers
Avranches
20:00 
AS Béziers
CA Bastia
20:00 
US Orléans