Udinese
20:45
mar. 28/04
Inter Milan
Chievo Vérone
20:45
mer. 29/04
Cagliari
Juventus Turin
20:45
mer. 29/04
Fiorentina
AC Milan
20:45
mer. 29/04
Genoa
Sampdoria Gênes
20:45
mer. 29/04
Hellas Verona
Lazio Rome
20:45
mer. 29/04
Parme
Sassuolo
20:45
mer. 29/04
AS Rome
Palerme
20:45
mer. 29/04
Torino
Cesena
20:45
mer. 29/04
Atalanta
Empoli
20:45
jeu. 30/04
Naples
Sampdoria Gênes
18:00
sam. 02/05
Juventus Turin
Sassuolo
20:45
sam. 02/05
Palerme
AS Rome
12:30
dim. 03/05
Genoa
Inter Milan
15:00
dim. 03/05
Chievo Vérone
Fiorentina
15:00
dim. 03/05
Cesena
Atalanta
15:00
dim. 03/05
Lazio Rome
Hellas Verona
15:00
dim. 03/05
Udinese
Naples
20:45
dim. 03/05
AC Milan
Cagliari
20:45
lun. 04/05
Parme
Torino
18:30
mar. 05/05
Empoli
Udinese
18:00
sam. 09/05
Sampdoria Gênes
AC Milan
20:45
sam. 09/05
AS Rome
Chievo Vérone
12:30
dim. 10/05
Hellas Verona
Empoli
15:00
dim. 10/05
Fiorentina
Palerme
15:00
dim. 10/05
Atalanta
Juventus Turin
15:00
dim. 10/05
Cagliari
Parme
15:00
dim. 10/05
Naples
Cesena
15:00
dim. 10/05
Sassuolo
Lazio Rome
20:45
dim. 10/05
Inter Milan
Genoa
20:45
lun. 11/05
Torino
Fiorentina
00:00
dim. 17/05
Parme
AS Rome
00:00
dim. 17/05
Udinese
Sassuolo
00:00
dim. 17/05
AC Milan
Sampdoria Gênes
00:00
dim. 17/05
Lazio Rome
Naples
00:00
dim. 17/05
Cesena
Torino
00:00
dim. 17/05
Chievo Vérone
Hellas Verona
00:00
dim. 17/05
Empoli
Atalanta
00:00
dim. 17/05
Genoa
Inter Milan
00:00
dim. 17/05
Juventus Turin
Cagliari
00:00
dim. 17/05
Palerme
Udinese
00:00
dim. 24/05
Sassuolo
Chievo Vérone
00:00
dim. 24/05
Atalanta
Cesena
00:00
dim. 24/05
Cagliari
Palerme
00:00
dim. 24/05
Fiorentina
Parme
00:00
dim. 24/05
Hellas Verona
Genoa
00:00
dim. 24/05
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
00:00
dim. 24/05
Naples
Empoli
00:00
dim. 24/05
Sampdoria Gênes
AC Milan
00:00
dim. 24/05
Torino
Lazio Rome
00:00
dim. 24/05
AS Rome
Cagliari
20:45
dim. 31/05
Udinese
Torino
20:45
dim. 31/05
Cesena
Fiorentina
20:45
dim. 31/05
Chievo Vérone
Inter Milan
20:45
dim. 31/05
Empoli
Sassuolo
20:45
dim. 31/05
Genoa
Hellas Verona
20:45
dim. 31/05
Juventus Turin
Naples
20:45
dim. 31/05
Lazio Rome
Atalanta
20:45
dim. 31/05
AC Milan
AS Rome
20:45
dim. 31/05
Palerme
Sampdoria Gênes
20:45
dim. 31/05
Parme