12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
00:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
Carpi
20:30
mer. 01/04
Bologne
Virtus Entella
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Pérouse
Crotone
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Spezia
Avellino
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Modène
Trapani
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Frosinone
Livourne
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Cittadella
Varese
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Catane
Ternana
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Bari
Pescara
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Vicence
Vicence
20:30
ven. 10/04
Avellino
Cittadella
15:00
sam. 11/04
Carpi
Catane
15:00
sam. 11/04
Trapani
Spezia
15:00
sam. 11/04
Ternana
Frosinone
15:00
sam. 11/04
Pescara
Modène
15:00
sam. 11/04
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 11/04
Livourne
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 11/04
Latina
Brescia
15:00
sam. 11/04
Bologne
Bari
15:00
sam. 11/04
Crotone
Pérouse
20:30
lun. 13/04
Varese
Livourne
20:30
ven. 17/04
Frosinone
Pescara
15:00
sam. 18/04
Modène
Bologne
15:00
sam. 18/04
Spezia
Varese
15:00
sam. 18/04
Avellino
Ternana
15:00
sam. 18/04
Pérouse
Crotone
15:00
sam. 18/04
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
15:00
sam. 18/04
Catane
Carpi
15:00
sam. 18/04
Brescia
Trapani
15:00
sam. 18/04
Bari
Cittadella
15:00
sam. 18/04
Vicence
Virtus Entella
20:30
lun. 20/04
Pro Vercelli
Catane
19:00
ven. 24/04
Ternana
Bari
21:00
ven. 24/04
Bologne
Spezia
15:00
sam. 25/04
Trapani
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 25/04
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 25/04
Latina
Avellino
15:00
sam. 25/04
Virtus Entella
Brescia
15:00
sam. 25/04
Cittadella
Modène
15:00
sam. 25/04
Crotone
Pérouse
15:00
sam. 25/04
Livourne
Frosinone
15:00
sam. 25/04
Carpi
Vicence
15:00
sam. 25/04
Varese
Bologne
20:30
lun. 27/04
Catane
Cittadella
20:30
mar. 28/04
Spezia
Virtus Entella
20:30
mar. 28/04
Varese
Pescara
20:30
mar. 28/04
Pro Vercelli
Latina
20:30
mar. 28/04
Pérouse
Trapani
20:30
mar. 28/04
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
20:30
mar. 28/04
Modène
Ternana
20:30
mar. 28/04
Frosinone
Crotone
20:30
mar. 28/04
Avellino
Carpi
20:30
mar. 28/04
Bari
Brescia
20:30
mar. 28/04
Vicence
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 02/05
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 02/05
Ternana
Avellino
00:00
sam. 02/05
Pescara
Catane
00:00
sam. 02/05
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 02/05
Bologne
Varese
00:00
sam. 02/05
Latina
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 02/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 02/05
Cittadella
Modène
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carpi
Spezia
00:00
sam. 02/05
Brescia
Vicence
00:00
sam. 02/05
Virtus Entella
Crotone
00:00
sam. 09/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Catane
Ternana
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pro Vercelli
Livourne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Entella
Pescara
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pérouse
Carpi
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Lanciano
Bologne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Avellino
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 09/05
Frosinone
Latina
00:00
sam. 09/05
Bari
Trapani
00:00
sam. 09/05
Modène
Spezia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Vicence
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 16/05
Spezia
Varese
00:00
sam. 16/05
Pescara
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 16/05
Latina
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 16/05
Crotone
Modène
00:00
sam. 16/05
Ternana
Catane
00:00
sam. 16/05
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 16/05
Bologne
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 16/05
Carpi
Avellino
00:00
sam. 16/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 16/05
Brescia
Livourne
00:00
sam. 16/05
Vicence
Ternana
00:00
ven. 22/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Avellino
Trapani
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pro Vercelli
Bologne
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Lanciano
Cittadella
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pérouse
Latina
00:00
ven. 22/05
Modène
Pescara
00:00
ven. 22/05
Livourne
Carpi
00:00
ven. 22/05
Catane
Spezia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Bari
Crotone
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Entella
Vicence
00:00
ven. 22/05
Frosinone