12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
00:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
Avellino
15:00
sam. 28/02
Ternana
Pérouse
15:00
sam. 28/02
Spezia
Virtus Entella
15:00
sam. 28/02
Pescara
Modène
15:00
sam. 28/02
Bari
Catane
15:00
sam. 28/02
Frosinone
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 28/02
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 28/02
Carpi
Varese
15:00
sam. 28/02
Brescia
Crotone
15:00
sam. 28/02
Livourne
Spezia
20:30
mar. 03/03
Pro Vercelli
Ternana
20:30
mar. 03/03
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
20:30
mar. 03/03
Pérouse
Brescia
20:30
mar. 03/03
Modène
Trapani
20:30
mar. 03/03
Livourne
Carpi
20:30
mar. 03/03
Avellino
Bologne
20:30
mar. 03/03
Latina
Pescara
20:30
mar. 03/03
Crotone
Bari
20:30
mar. 03/03
Catane
Cittadella
20:30
mar. 03/03
Varese
Vicence
20:30
mar. 03/03
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
15:00
sam. 07/03
Ternana
Crotone
15:00
sam. 07/03
Trapani
Catane
15:00
sam. 07/03
Spezia
Modène
15:00
sam. 07/03
Frosinone
Pérouse
15:00
sam. 07/03
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
15:00
sam. 07/03
Carpi
Varese
15:00
sam. 07/03
Bologne
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 07/03
Brescia
Pescara
15:00
sam. 07/03
Vicence
Avellino
18:00
sam. 07/03
Bari
Virtus Entella
20:30
lun. 09/03
Cittadella
Spezia
20:30
ven. 13/03
Livourne
Bari
15:00
sam. 14/03
Varese
Trapani
15:00
sam. 14/03
Ternana
Pérouse
15:00
sam. 14/03
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
15:00
sam. 14/03
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 14/03
Avellino
Frosinone
15:00
sam. 14/03
Virtus Entella
Brescia
15:00
sam. 14/03
Latina
Cittadella
15:00
sam. 14/03
Crotone
Bologne
15:00
dim. 15/03
Modène
Vicence
20:30
lun. 16/03
Catane
Pescara
20:30
ven. 20/03
Bari
Latina
15:00
sam. 21/03
Spezia
Avellino
15:00
sam. 21/03
Pérouse
Livourne
15:00
sam. 21/03
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
15:00
sam. 21/03
Catane
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 21/03
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana
15:00
sam. 21/03
Carpi
Crotone
15:00
sam. 21/03
Brescia
Trapani
15:00
sam. 21/03
Bologne
Modène
15:00
sam. 21/03
Vicence
Varese
20:30
lun. 23/03
Frosinone
Spezia
15:00
sam. 28/03
Pescara
Bologne
15:00
sam. 28/03
Livourne
Vicence
18:00
sam. 28/03
Carpi
Pérouse
12:30
dim. 29/03
Crotone
Modène
15:00
dim. 29/03
Varese
Cittadella
15:00
dim. 29/03
Ternana
Bari
15:00
dim. 29/03
Pro Vercelli
Catane
15:00
dim. 29/03
Avellino
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
dim. 29/03
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
15:00
dim. 29/03
Latina
Brescia
20:30
dim. 29/03
Trapani
Carpi
20:30
mer. 01/04
Bologne
Virtus Entella
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Pérouse
Crotone
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Spezia
Avellino
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Modène
Trapani
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Frosinone
Livourne
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Cittadella
Varese
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Catane
Ternana
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Bari
Pescara
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
20:30
jeu. 02/04
Vicence
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 11/04
Carpi
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 11/04
Varese
Catane
00:00
sam. 11/04
Trapani
Spezia
00:00
sam. 11/04
Ternana
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 11/04
Pescara
Modène
00:00
sam. 11/04
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 11/04
Livourne
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 11/04
Latina
Brescia
00:00
sam. 11/04
Bologne
Bari
00:00
sam. 11/04
Crotone
Vicence
00:00
sam. 11/04
Avellino
Pescara
00:00
sam. 18/04
Modène
Bologne
00:00
sam. 18/04
Spezia
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 18/04
Pro Vercelli
Varese
00:00
sam. 18/04
Avellino
Ternana
00:00
sam. 18/04
Pérouse
Crotone
00:00
sam. 18/04
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
00:00
sam. 18/04
Frosinone
Latina
00:00
sam. 18/04
Catane
Carpi
00:00
sam. 18/04
Brescia
Trapani
00:00
sam. 18/04
Bari
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 18/04
Vicence
Spezia
00:00
sam. 25/04
Trapani
Catane
00:00
sam. 25/04
Ternana
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 25/04
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 25/04
Latina
Avellino
00:00
sam. 25/04
Virtus Entella
Bari
00:00
sam. 25/04
Bologne
Brescia
00:00
sam. 25/04
Cittadella
Modène
00:00
sam. 25/04
Crotone
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 25/04
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 25/04
Carpi
Vicence
00:00
sam. 25/04
Varese
Cittadella
00:00
mar. 28/04
Spezia
Virtus Entella
00:00
mar. 28/04
Varese
Pescara
00:00
mar. 28/04
Pro Vercelli
Latina
00:00
mar. 28/04
Pérouse
Trapani
00:00
mar. 28/04
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
00:00
mar. 28/04
Modène
Ternana
00:00
mar. 28/04
Frosinone
Bologne
00:00
mar. 28/04
Catane
Crotone
00:00
mar. 28/04
Avellino
Carpi
00:00
mar. 28/04
Bari
Brescia
00:00
mar. 28/04
Vicence
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 02/05
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 02/05
Ternana
Avellino
00:00
sam. 02/05
Pescara
Catane
00:00
sam. 02/05
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 02/05
Bologne
Varese
00:00
sam. 02/05
Latina
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 02/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 02/05
Cittadella
Modène
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carpi
Spezia
00:00
sam. 02/05
Brescia
Vicence
00:00
sam. 02/05
Virtus Entella
Crotone
00:00
sam. 09/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Catane
Ternana
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pro Vercelli
Livourne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Entella
Pescara
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pérouse
Carpi
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Lanciano
Bologne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Avellino
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 09/05
Frosinone
Latina
00:00
sam. 09/05
Bari
Trapani
00:00
sam. 09/05
Modène
Spezia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Vicence
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 16/05
Spezia
Varese
00:00
sam. 16/05
Pescara
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 16/05
Latina
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 16/05
Crotone
Modène
00:00
sam. 16/05
Ternana
Catane
00:00
sam. 16/05
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 16/05
Bologne
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 16/05
Carpi
Avellino
00:00
sam. 16/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 16/05
Brescia
Livourne
00:00
sam. 16/05
Vicence
Ternana
00:00
ven. 22/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Avellino
Trapani
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pro Vercelli
Bologne
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Lanciano
Cittadella
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pérouse
Latina
00:00
ven. 22/05
Modène
Pescara
00:00
ven. 22/05
Livourne
Carpi
00:00
ven. 22/05
Catane
Spezia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Bari
Crotone
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Entella
Vicence
00:00
ven. 22/05
Frosinone