12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
00:00
mar. 30/06
12:00
mar. 30/06
Bari
20:30
ven. 30/01
Frosinone
Catane
15:00
sam. 31/01
Pérouse
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 31/01
Varese
Bologne
15:00
sam. 31/01
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 31/01
Modène
Brescia
15:00
sam. 31/01
Virtus Entella
Carpi
15:00
sam. 31/01
Crotone
Latina
15:00
sam. 31/01
Livourne
Cittadella
15:00
sam. 31/01
Trapani
Ternana
15:00
sam. 31/01
Vicence
Spezia
20:30
lun. 02/02
Avellino
Trapani
20:30
ven. 06/02
Carpi
Virtus Entella
15:00
sam. 07/02
Spezia
Varese
15:00
sam. 07/02
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
15:00
sam. 07/02
Latina
Pescara
15:00
sam. 07/02
Cittadella
Frosinone
15:00
sam. 07/02
Virtus Lanciano
Modène
15:00
sam. 07/02
Catane
Livourne
15:00
sam. 07/02
Bari
Crotone
15:00
sam. 07/02
Bologne
Vicence
15:00
sam. 07/02
Pérouse
Ternana
18:00
dim. 08/02
Brescia
Pérouse
20:30
ven. 13/02
Modène
Varese
15:00
sam. 14/02
Livourne
Bologne
15:00
sam. 14/02
Ternana
Carpi
15:00
sam. 14/02
Spezia
Latina
15:00
sam. 14/02
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 14/02
Brescia
Virtus Entella
15:00
sam. 14/02
Trapani
Avellino
15:00
sam. 14/02
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 14/02
Cittadella
Bari
15:00
sam. 14/02
Vicence
Catane
20:30
lun. 16/02
Crotone
Frosinone
15:00
sam. 21/02
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
15:00
sam. 21/02
Bologne
Trapani
15:00
sam. 21/02
Varese
Carpi
15:00
sam. 21/02
Virtus Entella
Brescia
15:00
sam. 21/02
Pérouse
Spezia
15:00
sam. 21/02
Modène
Ternana
15:00
sam. 21/02
Latina
Vicence
15:00
sam. 21/02
Crotone
Bari
18:00
sam. 21/02
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
12:30
dim. 22/02
Avellino
Pescara
15:00
dim. 22/02
Catane
Latina
19:00
ven. 27/02
Trapani
Bologne
21:00
ven. 27/02
Vicence
Avellino
15:00
sam. 28/02
Ternana
Pérouse
15:00
sam. 28/02
Spezia
Virtus Entella
15:00
sam. 28/02
Pescara
Modène
15:00
sam. 28/02
Bari
Catane
15:00
sam. 28/02
Frosinone
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
sam. 28/02
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
15:00
sam. 28/02
Carpi
Varese
15:00
sam. 28/02
Brescia
Crotone
15:00
sam. 28/02
Livourne
Spezia
00:00
mar. 03/03
Pro Vercelli
Ternana
00:00
mar. 03/03
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
00:00
mar. 03/03
Pérouse
Brescia
00:00
mar. 03/03
Modène
Trapani
00:00
mar. 03/03
Livourne
Carpi
00:00
mar. 03/03
Avellino
Bologne
00:00
mar. 03/03
Latina
Pescara
00:00
mar. 03/03
Crotone
Bari
00:00
mar. 03/03
Catane
Cittadella
00:00
mar. 03/03
Varese
Vicence
00:00
mar. 03/03
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
00:00
sam. 07/03
Ternana
Crotone
00:00
sam. 07/03
Trapani
Catane
00:00
sam. 07/03
Spezia
Modène
00:00
sam. 07/03
Frosinone
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 07/03
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
00:00
sam. 07/03
Bari
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 07/03
Cittadella
Latina
00:00
sam. 07/03
Carpi
Varese
00:00
sam. 07/03
Bologne
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 07/03
Brescia
Pescara
00:00
sam. 07/03
Vicence
Bari
00:00
sam. 14/03
Varese
Trapani
00:00
sam. 14/03
Ternana
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 14/03
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
00:00
sam. 14/03
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 14/03
Avellino
Bologne
00:00
sam. 14/03
Modène
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 14/03
Virtus Entella
Spezia
00:00
sam. 14/03
Livourne
Brescia
00:00
sam. 14/03
Latina
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 14/03
Crotone
Vicence
00:00
sam. 14/03
Catane
Latina
00:00
sam. 21/03
Spezia
Avellino
00:00
sam. 21/03
Pérouse
Varese
00:00
sam. 21/03
Frosinone
Livourne
00:00
sam. 21/03
Cittadella
Pescara
00:00
sam. 21/03
Bari
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 21/03
Catane
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 21/03
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana
00:00
sam. 21/03
Carpi
Crotone
00:00
sam. 21/03
Brescia
Trapani
00:00
sam. 21/03
Bologne
Modène
00:00
sam. 21/03
Vicence
Modène
00:00
dim. 29/03
Varese
Brescia
00:00
dim. 29/03
Trapani
Cittadella
00:00
dim. 29/03
Ternana
Bari
00:00
dim. 29/03
Pro Vercelli
Catane
00:00
dim. 29/03
Avellino
Spezia
00:00
dim. 29/03
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
dim. 29/03
Virtus Entella
Bologne
00:00
dim. 29/03
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
dim. 29/03
Latina
Pérouse
00:00
dim. 29/03
Crotone
Vicence
00:00
dim. 29/03
Carpi
Virtus Entella
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Pérouse
Crotone
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Spezia
Avellino
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Modène
Trapani
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Frosinone
Livourne
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Virtus Lanciano
Carpi
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Bologne
Latina
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Cittadella
Varese
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Catane
Ternana
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Bari
Pescara
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
00:00
jeu. 02/04
Vicence
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 11/04
Carpi
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 11/04
Varese
Catane
00:00
sam. 11/04
Trapani
Spezia
00:00
sam. 11/04
Ternana
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 11/04
Pescara
Modène
00:00
sam. 11/04
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 11/04
Livourne
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 11/04
Latina
Brescia
00:00
sam. 11/04
Bologne
Bari
00:00
sam. 11/04
Crotone
Vicence
00:00
sam. 11/04
Avellino
Pescara
00:00
sam. 18/04
Modène
Bologne
00:00
sam. 18/04
Spezia
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 18/04
Pro Vercelli
Varese
00:00
sam. 18/04
Avellino
Ternana
00:00
sam. 18/04
Pérouse
Crotone
00:00
sam. 18/04
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
00:00
sam. 18/04
Frosinone
Latina
00:00
sam. 18/04
Catane
Carpi
00:00
sam. 18/04
Brescia
Trapani
00:00
sam. 18/04
Bari
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 18/04
Vicence
Spezia
00:00
sam. 25/04
Trapani
Catane
00:00
sam. 25/04
Ternana
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 25/04
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 25/04
Latina
Avellino
00:00
sam. 25/04
Virtus Entella
Bari
00:00
sam. 25/04
Bologne
Brescia
00:00
sam. 25/04
Cittadella
Modène
00:00
sam. 25/04
Crotone
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 25/04
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 25/04
Carpi
Vicence
00:00
sam. 25/04
Varese
Cittadella
00:00
mar. 28/04
Spezia
Virtus Entella
00:00
mar. 28/04
Varese
Pescara
00:00
mar. 28/04
Pro Vercelli
Latina
00:00
mar. 28/04
Pérouse
Trapani
00:00
mar. 28/04
Virtus Lanciano
Livourne
00:00
mar. 28/04
Modène
Ternana
00:00
mar. 28/04
Frosinone
Bologne
00:00
mar. 28/04
Catane
Crotone
00:00
mar. 28/04
Avellino
Carpi
00:00
mar. 28/04
Bari
Brescia
00:00
mar. 28/04
Vicence
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 02/05
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 02/05
Ternana
Avellino
00:00
sam. 02/05
Pescara
Catane
00:00
sam. 02/05
Livourne
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 02/05
Bologne
Varese
00:00
sam. 02/05
Latina
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 02/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 02/05
Cittadella
Modène
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carpi
Spezia
00:00
sam. 02/05
Brescia
Vicence
00:00
sam. 02/05
Virtus Entella
Crotone
00:00
sam. 09/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Catane
Ternana
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pro Vercelli
Livourne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Entella
Pescara
00:00
sam. 09/05
Pérouse
Carpi
00:00
sam. 09/05
Virtus Lanciano
Bologne
00:00
sam. 09/05
Avellino
Cittadella
00:00
sam. 09/05
Frosinone
Latina
00:00
sam. 09/05
Bari
Trapani
00:00
sam. 09/05
Modène
Spezia
00:00
sam. 09/05
Vicence
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
sam. 16/05
Spezia
Varese
00:00
sam. 16/05
Pescara
Virtus Entella
00:00
sam. 16/05
Latina
Frosinone
00:00
sam. 16/05
Crotone
Modène
00:00
sam. 16/05
Ternana
Catane
00:00
sam. 16/05
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
00:00
sam. 16/05
Bologne
Pérouse
00:00
sam. 16/05
Carpi
Avellino
00:00
sam. 16/05
Trapani
Bari
00:00
sam. 16/05
Brescia
Livourne
00:00
sam. 16/05
Vicence
Ternana
00:00
ven. 22/05
Varese
Brescia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Avellino
Trapani
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pro Vercelli
Bologne
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Lanciano
Cittadella
00:00
ven. 22/05
Pérouse
Latina
00:00
ven. 22/05
Modène
Pescara
00:00
ven. 22/05
Livourne
Carpi
00:00
ven. 22/05
Catane
Spezia
00:00
ven. 22/05
Bari
Crotone
00:00
ven. 22/05
Virtus Entella
Vicence
00:00
ven. 22/05
Frosinone