Calendrier et résultats Qualif. Coupe du Monde - UEFA

 
Matchs aller
Saint-Marin
18:00 
dim. 04/09 
Azerbaïdjan
Kazakhstan
18:00 
dim. 04/09 
Pologne
Danemark
18:00 
dim. 04/09 
Arménie
Slovaquie
18:00 
dim. 04/09 
Angleterre
Lituanie
18:00 
dim. 04/09 
Slovénie
République tchèque
20:45 
dim. 04/09 
Irlande du Nord
Norvège
20:45 
dim. 04/09 
Allemagne
Roumanie
20:45 
dim. 04/09 
Montenegro
Malte
20:45 
dim. 04/09 
Ecosse
Géorgie
18:00 
lun. 05/09 
Autriche
Serbie
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Eire
Pays de Galles
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Moldavie
Israël
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Italie
Espagne
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Liechtenstein
Albanie
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Macédoine
Ukraine
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Islande
Croatie
20:45 
lun. 05/09 
Turquie
Bulgarie
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Luxembourg
Suède
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Pays-Bas
Biélorussie
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
France
Iles Féroé
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Hongrie
Suisse
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Portugal
Andorre
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Lettonie
Chypre
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
20:45 
mar. 06/09 
Estonie
Autriche
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Pays de Galles
Moldavie
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Serbie
Eire
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Géorgie
Macédoine
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Israël
Italie
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Espagne
Liechtenstein
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Albanie
Islande
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Finlande
Turquie
20:45 
jeu. 06/10 
Ukraine
France
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Bulgarie
Luxembourg
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Suède
Pays-Bas
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Biélorussie
Hongrie
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Suisse
Lettonie
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Iles Féroé
Portugal
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Andorre
Belgique
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Grèce
20:45 
ven. 07/10 
Chypre
Azerbaïdjan
18:00 
sam. 08/10 
Norvège
Arménie
18:00 
sam. 08/10 
Roumanie
Montenegro
18:00 
sam. 08/10 
Kazakhstan
Angleterre
18:00 
sam. 08/10 
Malte
Allemagne
20:45 
sam. 08/10 
République tchèque
Irlande du Nord
20:45 
sam. 08/10 
Saint-Marin
Pologne
20:45 
sam. 08/10 
Danemark
Ecosse
20:45 
sam. 08/10 
Lituanie
Slovénie
20:45 
sam. 08/10 
Slovaquie
Pays de Galles
18:00 
dim. 09/10 
Géorgie
Israël
18:00 
dim. 09/10 
Liechtenstein
Finlande
18:00 
dim. 09/10 
Croatie
Moldavie
20:45 
dim. 09/10 
Eire
Serbie
20:45 
dim. 09/10 
Autriche
Albanie
20:45 
dim. 09/10 
Espagne
Macédoine
20:45 
dim. 09/10 
Italie
Islande
20:45 
dim. 09/10 
Turquie
Biélorussie
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Luxembourg
Pays-Bas
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
France
Suède
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Bulgarie
Andorre
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Suisse
Iles Féroé
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Portugal
Lettonie
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Hongrie
Bosnie-Herzégovine
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Chypre
Estonie
20:45 
lun. 10/10 
Grèce
Kazakhstan
18:00 
mar. 11/10 
Roumanie
République tchèque
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Azerbaïdjan
Allemagne
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Irlande du Nord
Norvège
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Saint-Marin
Danemark
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Montenegro
Pologne
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Arménie
Lituanie
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Malte
Slovaquie
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Ecosse
Slovénie
20:45 
mar. 11/10 
Angleterre
Arménie
18:00 
ven. 11/11 
Montenegro
République tchèque
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Norvège
Irlande du Nord
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Azerbaïdjan
Saint-Marin
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Allemagne
Danemark
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Kazakhstan
Roumanie
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Pologne
Angleterre
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Ecosse
Malte
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Slovénie
Slovaquie
20:45 
ven. 11/11 
Lituanie
Autriche
18:00 
sam. 12/11 
Eire
Géorgie
18:00 
sam. 12/11 
Moldavie
Croatie
18:00 
sam. 12/11 
Islande
Pays de Galles
20:45 
sam. 12/11 
Serbie
Albanie
20:45 
sam. 12/11 
Israël
Liechtenstein
20:45 
sam. 12/11 
Italie
Espagne
20:45 
sam. 12/11 
Macédoine
Ukraine
20:45 
sam. 12/11 
Finlande
Bulgarie
18:00 
dim. 13/11 
Biélorussie
Luxembourg
18:00 
dim. 13/11 
Pays-Bas
Hongrie
18:00 
dim. 13/11 
Andorre
France
20:45 
dim. 13/11 
Suède
Portugal
20:45 
dim. 13/11 
Lettonie
Suisse
20:45 
dim. 13/11 
Iles Féroé
Belgique
20:45 
dim. 13/11 
Estonie
Grèce
20:45 
dim. 13/11 
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Géorgie
18:00 
ven. 24/03 
Serbie
Autriche
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Moldavie
Eire
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Pays de Galles
Liechtenstein
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Macédoine
Italie
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Albanie
Espagne
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Israël
Croatie
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Ukraine
Turquie
20:45 
ven. 24/03 
Finlande
Suède
18:00 
sam. 25/03 
Biélorussie
Suisse
18:00 
sam. 25/03 
Lettonie
Andorre
18:00 
sam. 25/03 
Iles Féroé
Chypre
18:00 
sam. 25/03 
Estonie
Bulgarie
20:45 
sam. 25/03 
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
20:45 
sam. 25/03 
France
Portugal
20:45 
sam. 25/03 
Hongrie
Belgique
20:45 
sam. 25/03 
Grèce
Saint-Marin
18:00 
dim. 26/03 
République tchèque
Azerbaïdjan
18:00 
dim. 26/03 
Allemagne
Arménie
18:00 
dim. 26/03 
Kazakhstan
Angleterre
18:00 
dim. 26/03 
Lituanie
Irlande du Nord
20:45 
dim. 26/03 
Norvège
Montenegro
20:45 
dim. 26/03 
Pologne
Roumanie
20:45 
dim. 26/03 
Danemark
Malte
20:45 
dim. 26/03 
Slovaquie
Ecosse
20:45 
dim. 26/03 
Slovénie
Matchs retour
Azerbaïdjan
18:00 
lun. 04/09 
Saint-Marin
Pologne
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Kazakhstan
Arménie
18:00 
lun. 04/09 
Danemark
Angleterre
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Slovaquie
Slovénie
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Lituanie
Irlande du Nord
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
République tchèque
Allemagne
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Norvège
Montenegro
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Roumanie
Ecosse
20:45 
lun. 04/09 
Malte
Autriche
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Géorgie
Eire
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Serbie
Moldavie
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Pays de Galles
Italie
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Israël
Liechtenstein
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Espagne
Macédoine
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Albanie
Islande
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Ukraine
Turquie
20:45 
mar. 05/09 
Croatie
Luxembourg
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Bulgarie
Pays-Bas
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Suède
France
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Biélorussie
Hongrie
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Iles Féroé
Portugal
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Suisse
Lettonie
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Andorre
Belgique
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Chypre
Estonie
20:45 
mar. 10/10 
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Pays de Galles
20:45 
sam. 02/09 
Autriche
Serbie
18:00 
sam. 02/09 
Moldavie
Géorgie
18:00 
sam. 02/09 
Eire
Israël
20:45 
sam. 02/09 
Macédoine
Espagne
20:45 
sam. 02/09 
Italie
Albanie
18:00 
sam. 02/09 
Liechtenstein
Finlande
18:00 
sam. 02/09 
Islande
Ukraine
20:45 
sam. 02/09 
Turquie
Bulgarie
20:45 
sam. 07/10 
France
Suède
18:00 
sam. 07/10 
Luxembourg
Biélorussie
20:45 
sam. 07/10 
Pays-Bas
Suisse
20:45 
sam. 07/10 
Hongrie
Iles Féroé
18:00 
sam. 07/10 
Lettonie
Andorre
20:45 
sam. 07/10 
Portugal
Bosnie-Herzégovine
18:00 
sam. 07/10 
Belgique
Chypre
20:45 
sam. 07/10 
Grèce
Norvège
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Azerbaïdjan
Roumanie
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Arménie
Kazakhstan
18:00 
ven. 01/09 
Montenegro
Malte
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Angleterre
République tchèque
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Allemagne
Saint-Marin
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Irlande du Nord
Danemark
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Pologne
Lituanie
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Ecosse
Slovaquie
20:45 
ven. 01/09 
Slovénie
Géorgie
18:00 
ven. 06/10 
Pays de Galles
Liechtenstein
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Israël
Croatie
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Finlande
Eire
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Moldavie
Autriche
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Serbie
Espagne
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Albanie
Italie
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Macédoine
Turquie
20:45 
ven. 06/10 
Islande
Luxembourg
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Biélorussie
France
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Pays-Bas
Bulgarie
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Suède
Suisse
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Andorre
Portugal
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Iles Féroé
Hongrie
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Lettonie
Chypre
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Grèce
20:45 
jeu. 31/08 
Estonie
Roumanie
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Kazakhstan
Azerbaïdjan
18:00 
jeu. 05/10 
République tchèque
Irlande du Nord
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Allemagne
Saint-Marin
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Norvège
Montenegro
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Danemark
Arménie
18:00 
jeu. 05/10 
Pologne
Malte
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Lituanie
Ecosse
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Slovaquie
Angleterre
20:45 
jeu. 05/10 
Slovénie
Montenegro
20:45 
sam. 10/06 
Arménie
Norvège
20:45 
sam. 10/06 
République tchèque
Azerbaïdjan
18:00 
sam. 10/06 
Irlande du Nord
Allemagne
20:45 
sam. 10/06 
Saint-Marin
Kazakhstan
18:00 
sam. 10/06 
Danemark
Pologne
20:45 
sam. 10/06 
Roumanie
Ecosse
18:00 
sam. 10/06 
Angleterre
Slovénie
18:00 
sam. 10/06 
Malte
Lituanie
20:45 
sam. 10/06 
Slovaquie
Eire
18:00 
dim. 11/06 
Autriche
Moldavie
18:00 
dim. 11/06 
Géorgie
Islande
20:45 
dim. 11/06 
Croatie
Serbie
20:45 
dim. 11/06 
Pays de Galles
Israël
20:45 
dim. 11/06 
Albanie
Italie
20:45 
dim. 11/06 
Liechtenstein
Macédoine
20:45 
dim. 11/06 
Espagne
Finlande
18:00 
dim. 11/06 
Ukraine
Biélorussie
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Bulgarie
Pays-Bas
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Luxembourg
Andorre
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Hongrie
Suède
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
France
Lettonie
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Portugal
Iles Féroé
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Suisse
Estonie
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
20:45 
ven. 09/06 
Grèce
Serbie
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Géorgie
Moldavie
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Autriche
Pays de Galles
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Eire
Macédoine
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Liechtenstein
Albanie
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Italie
Israël
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Espagne
Ukraine
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Croatie
Finlande
20:45 
lun. 09/10 
Turquie
Biélorussie
18:00 
dim. 03/09 
Suède
Lettonie
20:45 
dim. 03/09 
Suisse
Iles Féroé
18:00 
dim. 03/09 
Andorre
Estonie
18:00 
dim. 03/09 
Chypre
Pays-Bas
18:00 
dim. 03/09 
Bulgarie
France
20:45 
dim. 03/09 
Luxembourg
Hongrie
20:45 
dim. 03/09 
Portugal
Grèce
20:45 
dim. 03/09 
Belgique
République tchèque
20:45 
dim. 08/10 
Saint-Marin
Allemagne
20:45 
dim. 08/10 
Azerbaïdjan
Kazakhstan
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Arménie
Lituanie
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Angleterre
Norvège
20:45 
dim. 08/10 
Irlande du Nord
Pologne
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Montenegro
Danemark
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Roumanie
Slovaquie
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Malte
Slovénie
18:00 
dim. 08/10 
Ecosse