British Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Phil Mickelson-369747266281
2Henrik Stenson070707470284
3Lee Westwood172687075285
3Ian Poulter172717567285
3Adam Scott171727072285
6Zach Johnson266757372286
6Hideki Matsuyama271737270286
6Tiger Woods269717274286
9Hunter Mahan372726875287
9Francesco Molinari369747272287
11Brandt Snedeker468796972288
11Ángel Cabrera469727374288
13Miguel Ángel Jiménez568717773289
13Justin Leonard574707471289
15Harris English674717570290
15Keegan Bradley675747071290
15Danny Willett675727271290
15Charl Schwartzel675687671290
15Matt Kuchar674737271290
15Eduardo De La Riva673737569290
21Sergio García775736875291
21Stephen Gallacher776707669291
21Richard Sterne775756873291
21Rafael Cabrera767747674291
21Darren Clarke772717672291
26Steven Tiley872757372292
26Jonas Blixt872787369292
26Jason Dufner872777667292
26Stewart Cink872757669292
26Paul Lawrie881697072292
26Ernie Els874747074292
32Bud Cauley974757173293
32Shane Lowry974747570293
32Thongchai Jaidee979717172293
32Y.E. Yang978707372293
32Jamie Donaldson974717177293
32Ryan Moore972707279293
32Jason Day973717277293
32Martin Kaymer972747275293
32Dustin Johnson968727677293
32Oliver Fisher970787768293
32Bubba Watson970737773293
32Fred Couples975747371293
44Mark Brown9777372294
44Matthew Fitzpatrick1073767372294
44Jordan Spieth1069747675294
44Bo Van Pelt1076737768294
44K.J. Choi1076747173294
44Martin Laird1070718172294
44Tim Clark1072767670294
44Shingo Katayama1073776975294
44Geoff Ogilvy1075757272294
44Fredrik Jacobson1072757572294
54Marcus Fraser1173747672295
54Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño1170797373295
54Padraig Harrington1173757770295
54Carl Pettersson1174767075295
58Richie Ramsay1276747274296
58Boo Weekley1274767175296
58Graeme McDowell1275717377296
58Johnson Wagner1273727378296
58Tom Lehman1268777576296
58Mark O'Meara1267787774296
64Chris Wood1375757572297
64Branden Grace1374717775297
64Grégory Bourdy1376707477297
64Webb Simpson1373707777297
64Ben Curtis1374718072297
64Bernd Wiesberger1371747577297
64Ken Duke1370777377297
71George Coetzee1476717576298
71Gareth Wright1471787574298
73Russell Henley1578717575299
73Jimmy Mullen1571787575299
73Kyung-Tae Kim1573767773299
73Shiv Kapur1568778371299
73Todd Hamilton1569817079299
73Thomas Bjørn1573747280299
79Peter Senior1674767377300
79Kevin Streelman1674718273300
79Mikko Ilonen1672787674300
82Josh Teater1672767577301
83Graham DeLaet1976727679303
84Sandy Lyle2376728079307
85Marc Leishman97675151 (DNQ)
85Kyle Stanley98269151 (DNQ)
85Michael Thompson97279151 (DNQ)
85Álvaro Quirós97774151 (DNQ)
85Bill Haas97774151 (DNQ)
85George Murray97675151 (DNQ)
85Marcel Siem97576151 (DNQ)
85Oscar Florén97477151 (DNQ)
85Camilo Villegas97279151 (DNQ)
85Jimmy Walker97279151 (DNQ)
85Thomas Aiken97180151 (DNQ)
85Nicolas Colsaerts97576151 (DNQ)
97Hyung-Sung Kim107676152 (DNQ)
97Steve Dartnall108072152 (DNQ)
97Luke Donald108072152 (DNQ)
97Justin Harding107874152 (DNQ)
97Hiroyuki Fujita107874152 (DNQ)
97Nick Watney107577152 (DNQ)
97Marc Warren107280152 (DNQ)
97Niclas Fasth107775152 (DNQ)
97Mark Calcavecchia107280152 (DNQ)
97Jim Furyk107874152 (DNQ)
97Justin Rose107577152 (DNQ)
108Ben Stow117677153 (DNQ)
108Garrick Porteous117677153 (DNQ)
108Ashun Wu117677153 (DNQ)
108D.A. Points117875153 (DNQ)
108Robert Garrigus117875153 (DNQ)
108John Senden117776153 (DNQ)
108Tom Watson117578153 (DNQ)
108Toru Taniguchi117875153 (DNQ)
116Thorbjørn Olesen127876154 (DNQ)
116Rickie Fowler127876154 (DNQ)
116Scott Stallings127678154 (DNQ)
116John Huh127480154 (DNQ)
116Gareth Maybin127876154 (DNQ)
116Billy Horschel127480154 (DNQ)
116Rory McIlroy127975154 (DNQ)
116Vijay Singh127777154 (DNQ)
116Robert Karlsson127777154 (DNQ)
116David Lynn127975154 (DNQ)
126Darryn Lloyd137976155 (DNQ)
126Steven Jeffress137679155 (DNQ)
126Kenichi Kuboya137679155 (DNQ)
126John Wade137481155 (DNQ)
126Richard McEvoy137382155 (DNQ)
126David Duval137679155 (DNQ)
132Scott Jamieson148076156 (DNQ)
132Estanislao Goya147581156 (DNQ)
132Brooks Koepka147680156 (DNQ)
132Lucas Glover148076156 (DNQ)
132Lloyd Saltman147977156 (DNQ)
132Thaworn Wiratchant147977156 (DNQ)
132Brendan Jones147878156 (DNQ)
132Brett Rumford147977156 (DNQ)
140Steven Fox157879157 (DNQ)
140Matteo Manassero157681157 (DNQ)
140Kiradech Aphibarnrat157285157 (DNQ)
140Daisuke Maruyama157879157 (DNQ)
140Nick Faldo157978157 (DNQ)
140Brian Davis158077157 (DNQ)
146Luke Guthrie167880158 (DNQ)
147Makoto Inoue178376159 (DNQ)
147Grant Forrest177386159 (DNQ)
149Scott Brown187981160 (DNQ)
150Satoshi Kodaira198081161 (DNQ)
150Tyrrell Hatton198279161 (DNQ)
150Rhys Pugh198477161 (DNQ)
153Scott Piercy207488162 (DNQ)
154Alexander Norén128383 (WDW)
155Peter Hanson0WDW
156Louis Oosthuizen0WDW