British Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1766666871271
2Sergio García-1568706966273
2Rickie Fowler-1569696867273
4Jim Furyk-1368717165275
5Adam Scott-1268736966276
5Marc Leishman-1269727065276
7Edoardo Molinari-1168736868277
7Charl Schwartzel-1171677267277
9Shane Lowry-1068757065278
9Graeme McDowell-1074696867278
9Victor Dubuisson-1074666870278
12Ryan Moore-970687368279
12Dustin Johnson-971657172279
12Robert Karlsson-969717069279
15Stephen Gallacher-870727068280
15David Howell-872707068280
15Francesco Molinari-868707567280
18George Coetzee-770697468281
19Chris Kirk-671746869282
19Keegan Bradley-673716969282
19Ángel Cabrera-676697067282
19Matteo Manassero-667756872282
23Justin Rose-572706972283
23Chris Wood-575707365283
23Phil Mickelson-574707168283
26Jimmy Walker-469717173284
26Brian Harman-472736871284
26Ben Martin-471737070284
26Byeong Hun An-472716972284
26Thomas Bjørn-470717667284
26Darren Clarke-472726773284
32Hunter Mahan-371737269285
32D.A. Points-375697269285
32Kristoffer Broberg-370737072285
32David Hearn-370737171285
36Jordan Spieth-271756773286
36Louis Oosthuizen-270687672286
36Branden Grace-271726974286
39Marc Warren-171687276287
39Kevin Stadler-173727171287
39Gary Woodland-175697271287
39Brendon Todd-173737467287
39Henrik Stenson-172737369287
39Koumei Oda-169777467287
39Hideki Matsuyama-169747371287
39Thongchai Jaidee-172727271287
47Paul Casey074717370288
47Stewart Cink071757369288
47Zach Johnson071757171288
47Grégory Bourdy075697470288
51Tom Watson173737568289
51Bill Haas170727374289
51Jason Dufner170747471289
54Matt Jones271747273290
54Matt Kuchar273717472290
54Kevin Na276707074290
54Kevin Streelman272746975290
58Jamie McLeary373737570291
58Chris Rodgers373717374291
58John Senden371747571291
58Jason Day373737471291
58Brandt Snedeker374727174291
58Ryan Palmer374717670291
64Luke Donald473737175292
64Billy Hurley III473727671292
64Thorbjørn Olesen475717373292
67Charley Hoffman574727671293
67Brooks Koepka568777474293
69Tiger Woods669777375294
70Martin Kaymer873727279296
71Matt Every975717378297
72Rhein Gibson1072747478298
73Rafael Cabrera37077147 (DNQ)
73Paul McKechnie37671147 (DNQ)
73Ian Poulter37374147 (DNQ)
73Lee Westwood37176147 (DNQ)
73Oliver Fisher37275147 (DNQ)
73Ashley Chesters37077147 (DNQ)
73Justin Leonard37473147 (DNQ)
73Nick Watney37275147 (DNQ)
73Shawn Stefani37374147 (DNQ)
73Oscar Florén37374147 (DNQ)
73Yoshinobu Tsukada36978147 (DNQ)
73Hiroshi Iwata37077147 (DNQ)
73K.J. Choi37275147 (DNQ)
73Dawie Van der Walt37176147 (DNQ)
73Graham DeLaet37176147 (DNQ)
73Kiradech Aphibarnrat37275147 (DNQ)
89Miguel Ángel Jiménez47573148 (DNQ)
89Brendon De Jonge47870148 (DNQ)
89Ross Fisher47474148 (DNQ)
89Danny Willett47474148 (DNQ)
89John Singleton47870148 (DNQ)
89Brett Rumford47573148 (DNQ)
89Paul Dunne47573148 (DNQ)
89John Daly47771148 (DNQ)
89Ben Curtis47474148 (DNQ)
89Bubba Watson47672148 (DNQ)
89Billy Horschel47375148 (DNQ)
89Boo Weekley46979148 (DNQ)
89Erik Compton47177148 (DNQ)
89Cameron Tringale47474148 (DNQ)
89Harris English47276148 (DNQ)
89Fredrik Jacobson47078148 (DNQ)
89Ryo Ishikawa47474148 (DNQ)
89Hyung-Tae Kim47573148 (DNQ)
89Hyung-Sung Kim47276148 (DNQ)
89Mikko Ilonen47078148 (DNQ)
89Cheng Tsung Pan47474148 (DNQ)
110George McNeill57673149 (DNQ)
110Patrick Reed57871149 (DNQ)
110Scott Stallings57574149 (DNQ)
110Rhys Enoch57376149 (DNQ)
110Yusaku Miyazato57277149 (DNQ)
110Juvic Pagunsan57673149 (DNQ)
116Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño67476150 (DNQ)
116Tommy Fleetwood67476150 (DNQ)
116Matthew Baldwin67674150 (DNQ)
116Jonas Blixt67575150 (DNQ)
116Anirban Lahiri67575150 (DNQ)
121J.B. Holmes77477151 (DNQ)
121Todd Hamilton77774151 (DNQ)
121Chesson Hadley77972151 (DNQ)
121Jamie Donaldson77972151 (DNQ)
121Masanori Kobayashi77873151 (DNQ)
121Y.E. Yang77576151 (DNQ)
121Justin Walters77774151 (DNQ)
121Ashun Wu77576151 (DNQ)
121Victor Riu77477151 (DNQ)
121Bernd Wiesberger77279151 (DNQ)
131Pablo Larrazábal87577152 (DNQ)
131Tyrrell Hatton87577152 (DNQ)
131Padraig Harrington87478152 (DNQ)
131David Duval87379152 (DNQ)
131Ernie Els87973152 (DNQ)
131Richard Sterne87379152 (DNQ)
137Nick Faldo97677153 (DNQ)
137Webb Simpson97677153 (DNQ)
137Tomohiro Kondo97677153 (DNQ)
140Paul Lawrie107975154 (DNQ)
140Scott Jamieson107777154 (DNQ)
140Brendan Steele107480154 (DNQ)
143Bradley Neil117976155 (DNQ)
143Chris Hanson118174155 (DNQ)
143Roberto Castro117481155 (DNQ)
143Russell Henley117580155 (DNQ)
143Jin Jeong117778155 (DNQ)
148Matthew Southgate128076156 (DNQ)
148Chris Stroud127977156 (DNQ)
148Peter Uihlein127779156 (DNQ)
151Mark Wiebe137978157 (DNQ)
151Dong-Kyu Jang137879157 (DNQ)
151Joost Luiten138176157 (DNQ)
154Sandy Lyle228284166 (DNQ)
155Bryden Macpherson269080170 (DNQ)
156Michael Hoey375WDW75 (WDW)