British Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Henrik Stenson-2068656863264
2Phil Mickelson-1763697065267
3J.B. Holmes-670706969278
4Steve Stricker-567756869279
5Sergio García-468707369280
5Tyrrell Hatton-470717168280
5Rory McIlroy-469717367280
8Andrew Johnston-369697073281
9Bill Haas-268706975282
9Dustin Johnson-271697270282
9Søren Kjeldsen-267687572282
12Matthew Southgate-171717269283
12Andy Sullivan-167767169283
12Zach Johnson-167707571283
12Gary Woodland-169737170283
12Patrick Reed-166747172283
12Emiliano Grillo-169727270283
18Miguel Ángel Jiménez071727071284
18Tony Finau067717274284
18Keegan Bradley067687673284
18Charl Schwartzel072667373284
22David Howell174707170285
22Justin Rose168777070285
22Lee Westwood171737368285
22Jason Day173707171285
22Kevin Na170697373285
22Brandt Snedeker173736871285
22Jason Dufner171717469285
22Thongchai Jaidee171746971285
30Russell Knox272707569286
30Ryan Palmer272737170286
30Jordan Spieth271757268286
30Haydn Porteous270766872286
30Darren Clarke271727370286
30Thomas Pieters268767072286
36Padraig Harrington370727372287
36Francesco Molinari369717374287
36Martin Kaymer366737474287
39Rafael Cabrera468717574288
39Matt Jones469737571288
39Bubba Watson470767270288
39Webb Simpson470727175288
43Luke Donald573727272289
43Adam Scott569737671289
43Jim Herman570707277289
46Matt Kuchar671687576290
46Ryan Moore670737473290
46Rickie Fowler669727673290
46Harris English673737371290
46Alexander Norén670727375290
46Richard Sterne668747672290
46Nicolas Colsaerts672737075290
53Danny Willett771757471291
53Marc Leishman774697573291
53Kevin Chappell771757372291
53Justin Thomas767777473291
53Kyung-Tae Kim770717773291
58Ryan Evans871757472292
59Jon Rahm974717375293
59Jim Furyk974727275293
59Daniel Summerhays971737772293
59Byeong Hun An970707677293
63Paul Lawrie1072747474294
63Mark O'Meara1071727873294
63Graeme McDowell1075717276294
66Harold Varner III1171727577295
66Zander Lombard1169767476295
68Marco Dawson1272737774296
68Patton Kizzire1276707575296
68James Hahn1274727476296
68Anirban Lahiri1269727679296
72Scott Hend1371737776297
72Jamie Donaldson1369737679297
72Yuta Ikeda1368747877297
72Branden Grace1370747677297
76Kevin Kisner1470728076298
77Charley Hoffman1571737877299
78Colin Montgomerie1771757976301
79Kodai Ichihara1869777878302
79Soomin Lee1868777582302
81Greg Chalmers2172717785305
82Richie Ramsay57374147 (DNQ)
82Rod Pampling57275147 (DNQ)
82Marcus Fraser57275147 (DNQ)
82William McGirt57572147 (DNQ)
82Robert Streb57473147 (DNQ)
82Ernie Els57176147 (DNQ)
82George Coetzee57572147 (DNQ)
89Steven Alker67375148 (DNQ)
89Nathan Holman67276148 (DNQ)
89Justin Leonard67078148 (DNQ)
89Mark Calcavecchia67375148 (DNQ)
89Todd Hamilton67573148 (DNQ)
89Chris Kirk67276148 (DNQ)
89Jordan Niebrugge67276148 (DNQ)
89Smylie Kaufman67276148 (DNQ)
89David Lingmerth67375148 (DNQ)
89Shugo Imahira66880148 (DNQ)
89Matteo Manassero67078148 (DNQ)
89Vijay Singh66979148 (DNQ)
101Anthony Wall77673149 (DNQ)
101Ross Fisher77178149 (DNQ)
101Tommy Fleetwood77376149 (DNQ)
101Callum Shinkwin77376149 (DNQ)
101Shane Lowry77871149 (DNQ)
101Colt Knost77475149 (DNQ)
101Brendan Steele77376149 (DNQ)
101Sang-Hee Lee77376149 (DNQ)
101Joost Luiten77574149 (DNQ)
101Kiradech Aphibarnrat77574149 (DNQ)
111Robert Rock87179150 (DNQ)
111Dave Coupland87278150 (DNQ)
111Nick Cullen87476150 (DNQ)
111Brian Gay87674150 (DNQ)
111Russell Henley87377150 (DNQ)
111Yusaku Miyazato87773150 (DNQ)
111Hideki Matsuyama87278150 (DNQ)
111Jeunghun Wang87575150 (DNQ)
111Fabián Gómez87674150 (DNQ)
111Victor Dubuisson87179150 (DNQ)
111Clément Sordet87575150 (DNQ)
122Paul Casey97774151 (DNQ)
122Scott Gregory97873151 (DNQ)
122John Daly97576151 (DNQ)
122Kristoffer Broberg97774151 (DNQ)
122Hideto Tanihara97279151 (DNQ)
122Thorbjørn Olesen97279151 (DNQ)
122Brandon Stone97378151 (DNQ)
122Bernd Wiesberger97477151 (DNQ)
130Scott Fernández107280152 (DNQ)
130James Heath107577152 (DNQ)
130Jack Senior107973152 (DNQ)
130Jimmy Walker107280152 (DNQ)
130Billy Horschel106785152 (DNQ)
130Rikard Karlberg107478152 (DNQ)
130Yosuke Tsukada107478152 (DNQ)
130Phachara Khongwatmai107181152 (DNQ)
138Marc Warren117776153 (DNQ)
138Matthew Fitzpatrick117380153 (DNQ)
138Satoshi Kodaira117677153 (DNQ)
138Seung-Yul Noh117578153 (DNQ)
138Lasse Jensen117875153 (DNQ)
143James Morrison127678154 (DNQ)
143Paul Howard127381154 (DNQ)
143Stefano Mazzoli127678154 (DNQ)
143Louis Oosthuizen127183154 (DNQ)
147Danny Lee137877155 (DNQ)
147Paul Dunne137778155 (DNQ)
147Jamie Lovemark137481155 (DNQ)
150Steven Bowditch157978157 (DNQ)
151Scott Piercy167781158 (DNQ)
152Oskar Arvidsson177584159 (DNQ)
153Ben Curtis187783160 (DNQ)
154Sandy Lyle218578163 (DNQ)
155David Duval1182WDW82 (WDW)
156Chris WoodWDWWDW