Masters Tournament

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Danny Willett-570747267283
2Lee Westwood-271757169286
2Jordan Spieth-266747373286
4Paul Casey-169777467287
4J.B. Holmes-172737468287
4Dustin Johnson-173717271287
7Matthew Fitzpatrick071767467288
7Hideki Matsuyama071727273288
7Søren Kjeldsen069747471288
10Justin Rose169777370289
10Jason Day172737173289
10Brandt Snedeker171727472289
10Daniel Berger173717471289
10Rory McIlroy170717771289
15Louis Oosthuizen372777171291
15Kiradech Aphibarnrat372727770291
17Rafael Cabrera474737570292
17Danny Lee468747971292
17Billy Horschel470777372292
17Emiliano Grillo471757472292
21Brooks Koepka573727672293
21Bryson DeChambeau572727772293
21Jamie Donaldson574727572293
24Matt Kuchar675737274294
24Bill Haas675747273294
24Henrik Stenson672757869294
24Ángel Cabrera673737375294
24Bernhard Langer672737079294
29Charley Hoffman771777374295
29Jimmy Walker771757475295
29Scott Piercy770727974295
29Webb Simpson777727472295
29Smylie Kaufman773726981295
34Sergio García869758171296
34Kevin Streelman871757971296
34Bernd Wiesberger873727972296
37Bubba Watson975757671297
37Kevin Kisner977727672297
39Shane Lowry1068767975298
39Justin Thomas1076737871298
39Romain Langasque1074738368298
42Chris Wood1172737579299
42Adam Scott1176727576299
42Davis Love III1173737677299
42Troy Merritt1174717975299
42Harris English1174737676299
42Victor Dubuisson1173767674299
42Anirban Lahiri1176737575299
49Ian Poulter1269788271300
49Patrick Reed1276737576300
49Martin Kaymer1274757972300
52Larry Mize1376737874301
52Keegan Bradley1374737777301
54Hunter Mahan1473757876302
55Cameron Smith1574738274303
55Kevin Na1572748572303
57Thongchai Jaidee1972768178307
58Marc Leishman77477151 (DNQ)
58Phil Mickelson77279151 (DNQ)
58Vaughn Taylor77477151 (DNQ)
58Byeong-Hun An77774151 (DNQ)
58Trevor Immelman77774151 (DNQ)
63Russell Knox87973152 (DNQ)
63Tom Watson87478152 (DNQ)
63Zach Johnson87280152 (DNQ)
63David Lingmerth87973152 (DNQ)
63Charl Schwartzel87676152 (DNQ)
63Branden Grace87577152 (DNQ)
69Jason Dufner97677153 (DNQ)
69Chris Kirk97677153 (DNQ)
69Rickie Fowler98073153 (DNQ)
69Jim Herman97578153 (DNQ)
69Derek Bard97677153 (DNQ)
69Vijay Singh98073153 (DNQ)
69Ernie Els98073153 (DNQ)
69Graeme McDowell97281153 (DNQ)
77Mike Weir107678154 (DNQ)
78Ryan Moore118075155 (DNQ)
79Robert Streb128175156 (DNQ)
79Sammy Schmitz128175156 (DNQ)
81Sandy Lyle137681157 (DNQ)
81Andy Sullivan138077157 (DNQ)
81Mark O'Meara137780157 (DNQ)
81Fabián Gómez137780157 (DNQ)
81Cheng Jin137978157 (DNQ)
86Darren Clarke167684160 (DNQ)
87Steven Bowditch177982161 (DNQ)
88Ian Woosnam198281163 (DNQ)
89Paul Chaplet218382165 (DNQ)