PGA Championship

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1666676768268
2Phil Mickelson-1569676766269
3Rickie Fowler-1469666768270
3Henrik Stenson-1466716766270
5Jim Furyk-1266687266272
5Ryan Palmer-1265706968272
7Steve Stricker-1169686868273
7Hunter Mahan-1170716567273
7Jimmy Walker-1169716865273
7Mikko Ilonen-1167686969273
7Ernie Els-1170706865273
7Victor Dubuisson-1169687066273
13Brandt Snedeker-1073686667274
13Kevin Chappell-1065746768274
15Marc Warren-971716667275
15Lee Westwood-965726969275
15Adam Scott-971696669275
15Jason Day-969656972275
15Brooks Koepka-971716667275
15Charl Schwartzel-972686966275
15Louis Oosthuizen-970676771275
15Graham DeLaet-969686870275
15Bernd Wiesberger-968686574275
24Justin Rose-870726767276
24Jamie Donaldson-869706671276
26Joost Luiten-768696971277
27Jerry Kelly-667747067278
27Kenny Perry-672696968278
27Bill Haas-671686871278
30Danny Willett-568736672279
30Thorbjørn Olesen-571717067279
30Alexander Levy-569716871279
33Nick Watney-469697072280
33Cameron Tringale-469717169280
33Daniel Summerhays-470726870280
36Sergio García-370726673281
36Jonas Blixt-371706872281
36Hideki Matsuyama-371727068281
36Vijay Singh-371687369281
36Richard Sterne-370697270281
41Brendon De Jonge-270707270282
41Luke Donald-270726872282
41Jason Bohn-271717169282
41Ryan Moore-273686774282
41Brian Harman-271696973282
41Koumei Oda-274687169282
47Chris Wood-166737074283
47Geoff Ogilvy-169717172283
47Marc Leishman-171717269283
47Matt Jones-168717272283
47Shane Lowry-168747467283
47Pat Perez-171717170283
47Scott Brown-171707072283
47Robert Karlsson-171697469283
47Edoardo Molinari-166737173283
47Branden Grace-173706872283
47Graeme McDowell-173707169283
47Fabrizio Zanotti-171707171283
59Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño071707271284
59Ian Poulter068737172284
59Billy Horschel071686976284
59Patrick Reed070717073284
59Brendan Steele071707370284
59Francesco Molinari071717171284
65J.B. Holmes368726978287
65Kevin Stadler371707274287
65Bubba Watson370727372287
65Chris Stroud370737371287
69Shawn Stefani468757273288
70Colin Montgomerie570727275289
70Zach Johnson570727077289
70Fredrik Jacobson572697375289
73Brendon Todd970737575293
74Rafael Cabrera1069717480294
75Tommy Fleetwood27371144 (DNQ)
75Padraig Harrington27371144 (DNQ)
75Charley Hoffman27074144 (DNQ)
75Scott Piercy27371144 (DNQ)
75Ryan Helminen27371144 (DNQ)
75Erik Compton27173144 (DNQ)
75Gary Woodland27272144 (DNQ)
75Russell Henley26975144 (DNQ)
75Tim Clark27074144 (DNQ)
75Martin Kaymer27074144 (DNQ)
85Russell Knox37570145 (DNQ)
85Davis Love III37273145 (DNQ)
85Tom Watson37273145 (DNQ)
85Matt Every37372145 (DNQ)
85Kevin Streelman36976145 (DNQ)
85Ben Martin37471145 (DNQ)
85Brian Stuard37174145 (DNQ)
85Seung-Yul Noh36877145 (DNQ)
85Johan Kok37867145 (DNQ)
85Anirban Lahiri37273145 (DNQ)
95Paul Casey47472146 (DNQ)
95Ross Fisher47373146 (DNQ)
95Steven Bowditch47472146 (DNQ)
95Stuart Deane47571146 (DNQ)
95Kevin Na47472146 (DNQ)
95Chris Kirk47472146 (DNQ)
95Roberto Castro47373146 (DNQ)
95Harris English47472146 (DNQ)
95Keegan Bradley47472146 (DNQ)
95Jamie Broce47472146 (DNQ)
95Hideto Tanihara47472146 (DNQ)
95Ryo Ishikawa47274146 (DNQ)
95Y.E. Yang47571146 (DNQ)
95Rory Sabbatini47571146 (DNQ)
95David Hearn47472146 (DNQ)
110Stephen Gallacher57077147 (DNQ)
110Charles Howell III57374147 (DNQ)
110Stewart Cink57275147 (DNQ)
110Webb Simpson57374147 (DNQ)
110Chesson Hadley57473147 (DNQ)
110Eric Williamson57473147 (DNQ)
110George Coetzee57374147 (DNQ)
117Pablo Larrazábal67969148 (DNQ)
117Tiger Woods67474148 (DNQ)
117John Daly67672148 (DNQ)
117George McNeill67375148 (DNQ)
117Jordan Spieth67177148 (DNQ)
117Hyung-Sung Kim67375148 (DNQ)
117Darren Clarke67969148 (DNQ)
124Miguel Ángel Jiménez77277149 (DNQ)
124John Senden77574149 (DNQ)
124Rod Perry77475149 (DNQ)
124Scott Stallings77178149 (DNQ)
128Steve Schneiter87278150 (DNQ)
128Bob Sowards87575150 (DNQ)
128Will MacKenzie87674150 (DNQ)
128Thomas Bjørn87575150 (DNQ)
128Thongchai Jaidee87179150 (DNQ)
133Shaun Micheel97279151 (DNQ)
133Jason Kokrak97873151 (DNQ)
133Michael Block97774151 (DNQ)
133K.J. Choi97279151 (DNQ)
133John Huh97873151 (DNQ)
138Brian Norman107874152 (DNQ)
139Rich Beem117479153 (DNQ)
139Rob Corcoran117677153 (DNQ)
141Mark Brooks157879157 (DNQ)
141Jim McGovern158374157 (DNQ)
141David McNabb157780157 (DNQ)
141Matteo Manassero158077157 (DNQ)
145Jerry Smith168078158 (DNQ)
145Dave Tentis167979158 (DNQ)
145David Hronek168177158 (DNQ)
148Frank Esposito Jr.198378161 (DNQ)
148Aaron Krueger198477161 (DNQ)
150Dustin Volk218182163 (DNQ)
151Matt Pesta267989168 (DNQ)
152Kiradech Aphibarnrat172WDW72 (WDW)
153Ben Crane374WDW74 (WDW)
154Boo Weekley980WDW80 (WDW)
155Ángel Cabrera1182WDW82 (WDW)
156Jason DufnerWDW