PGA Championship

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Jimmy Walker-1465666867266
2Jason Day-1368656767267
3Daniel Summerhays-1070676766270
4Hideki Matsuyama-969676768271
4Brooks Koepka-968676670271
4Branden Grace-970686667271
7Martin Kaymer-866697166272
7Henrik Stenson-867676771272
7Robert Streb-868637269272
10Tyrrell Hatton-771686668273
10William McGirt-770676670273
10Paul Casey-769696867273
13Padraig Harrington-671706568274
13Jordan Spieth-670676968274
13Webb Simpson-669696670274
13Emiliano Grillo-666677368274
13Patrick Reed-670657069274
18Kevin Kisner-571696570275
18Adam Scott-570676969275
18John Senden-568706968275
18Grégory Bourdy-569686969275
22Justin Rose-470726668276
22K.J. Choi-468707167276
22Louis Oosthuizen-468707068276
22Francesco Molinari-471706867276
22Billy Hurley III-472656970276
22David Lingmerth-468706969276
22Russell Henley-468726868276
22Russell Knox-470706769276
22Kevin Na-471687166276
22Kyle Reifers-470707066276
22Jhonattan Vegas-468717067276
33Jon Curran-369696970277
33Rickie Fowler-368687170277
33Yuta Ikeda-370677367277
33Joost Luiten-372707065277
33Hideto Tanihara-371667367277
33Søren Kjeldsen-370697365277
33Vaughn Taylor-368717068277
33Zach Johnson-371667169277
33Phil Mickelson-371706868277
42Steve Stricker-269706772278
42Charl Schwartzel-273696670278
42Ross Fisher-266737069278
42Ryan Palmer-271716967278
42Jamie Donaldson-269677270278
42Scott Hend-268706872278
42Keegan Bradley-273687166278
49Matthew Fitzpatrick-172707067279
49Rafael Cabrera-172707067279
49Andy Sullivan-167717269279
49Alexander Norén-170687170279
49Jason Kokrak-170726968279
49Aaron Baddeley-170707168279
49Patton Kizzire-171716869279
56Young-Han Song071687368280
56Bill Haas070706872280
56Brandt Snedeker073667071280
56Danny Lee069707071280
60George Coetzee172677468281
60Andrew Johnston170697171281
60Harris English167697471281
60Bubba Watson171697071281
60Jason Dufner171717069281
60Marc Leishman171696774281
66Ernie Els273696971282
66Roberto Castro272706971282
66Justin Thomas269727269282
66Kiradech Aphibarnrat270726971282
70James Hahn367737073283
70Colt Knost369736873283
70Ryan Moore371677471283
73Jim Furyk474676974284
73Rich Beem469727271284
73Thongchai Jaidee472707369284
73Marcus Fraser471687273284
73Fredrik Jacobson471717072284
73Daniel Berger471697173284
79Brian Stuard570707570285
79Matt Jones574687073285
79Billy Horschel572707172285
79Danny Willett571707470285
79Bradley Dredge569717570285
84Cameron Tringale672687769286
85Lee Westwood769707375287
86Thomas Pieters1071707574290
87Ryan Helminen37271143 (DNQ)
87Luke Donald37271143 (DNQ)
87Rory McIlroy37469143 (DNQ)
87Chris Wood36974143 (DNQ)
87Chris Kirk37469143 (DNQ)
87Scott Piercy37271143 (DNQ)
87Victor Dubuisson36974143 (DNQ)
87Smylie Kaufman37370143 (DNQ)
87Y.E. Yang37271143 (DNQ)
96Zachary Blair47371144 (DNQ)
96Si-Woo Kim47173144 (DNQ)
96Byeong-Hun An47272144 (DNQ)
96Harold Varner III47272144 (DNQ)
96Thorbjørn Olesen47074144 (DNQ)
96Brendan Steele47173144 (DNQ)
96Rod Perry47371144 (DNQ)
96Rikard Karlberg47272144 (DNQ)
96J.B. Holmes47569144 (DNQ)
96Vijay Singh47470144 (DNQ)
106Darren Clarke57471145 (DNQ)
106Sergio García57174145 (DNQ)
106Bryce Molder57471145 (DNQ)
106Charley Hoffman57570145 (DNQ)
106Jason Bohn57174145 (DNQ)
106Gary Woodland57372145 (DNQ)
106Shane Lowry57273145 (DNQ)
106Kevin Chappell57273145 (DNQ)
106Kevin Streelman57570145 (DNQ)
106Matt Dobyns57372145 (DNQ)
106Ben Polland57273145 (DNQ)
117Rich Berberian Jr.67274146 (DNQ)
117Kristoffer Broberg67274146 (DNQ)
117Mark Brown67571146 (DNQ)
117Peter Malnati67373146 (DNQ)
117Anirban Lahiri67373146 (DNQ)
117Matt Kuchar67472146 (DNQ)
117Jonas Blixt67571146 (DNQ)
117Bernd Wiesberger67571146 (DNQ)
125Jamie Lovemark77176147 (DNQ)
125Tony Finau77770147 (DNQ)
125John Daly77473147 (DNQ)
125David Toms77473147 (DNQ)
125Brian Gaffney77473147 (DNQ)
125David Muttitt77374147 (DNQ)
125Rob Labritz77176147 (DNQ)
125Soo-Min Lee77770147 (DNQ)
133Jeung-Hun Wang87375148 (DNQ)
133Josh Speight87771148 (DNQ)
133Johan Kok87276148 (DNQ)
133Kyung-Tae Kim87771148 (DNQ)
133Fabián Gómez87573148 (DNQ)
133Jim Herman87771148 (DNQ)
133Greg Chalmers87276148 (DNQ)
133Michael Block87276148 (DNQ)
133Nicolas Colsaerts87276148 (DNQ)
142Graeme McDowell97475149 (DNQ)
142Dustin Johnson97772149 (DNQ)
142Rocco Mediate97673149 (DNQ)
142Troy Merritt97772149 (DNQ)
142Joe Summerhays97673149 (DNQ)
147Tommy Sharp107773150 (DNQ)
147Mitch Lowe107476150 (DNQ)
147Brandon Stone107971150 (DNQ)
147Omar Uresti107278150 (DNQ)
151Shaun Micheel117774151 (DNQ)
151Brad Ott117972151 (DNQ)
153Wyatt Worthington II127676152 (DNQ)
154Rick Schuller147876154 (DNQ)
154James Morrison147876154 (DNQ)
156Brad Lardon178374157 (DNQ)