U.S. Open

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Dustin Johnson-467697169276
2Scott Piercy-168707269279
2Jim Furyk-171687466279
2Shane Lowry-168706576279
5Sergio García068707270280
5Branden Grace073706671280
7Kevin Na175686969281
8Daniel Summerhays274656974282
8Jason Day276696671282
8Jason Dufner273716870282
8Zach Johnson271697171282
12David Lingmerth372697567283
13Kevin Streelman469746972284
13Brooks Koepka475697268284
15Brendan Steele571717073285
15Andrew Landry566717078285
15Bryson DeChambeau571707074285
18Sung-Hoon Kang670727074286
18Grégory Bourdy671677573286
18Marc Leishman671697769286
18Adam Scott671697274286
18Graeme McDowell672717172286
23Louis Oosthuizen775657473287
23Chris Wood775707171287
23Charl Schwartzel776686974287
23Yusaku Miyazato773697174287
23Derek Fathauer773697075287
23Jon Rahm776697270287
23Russell Knox770717373287
23Andy Sullivan771687573287
23Byeong Hun An774707370287
32Justin Thomas873697373288
32Billy Horschel872746676288
32Rafael Cabrera874706975288
32Lee Westwood867726980288
32Ryan Moore874727270288
37Martin Kaymer973737271289
37Charley Hoffman972747073289
37Jason Kokrak971707474289
37Danny Willett975707371289
37Ángel Cabrera970767271289
37Rob Oppenheim972727273289
37Daniel Berger970727077289
37Jordan Spieth972727075289
37Harris English970717276289
46Patrick Rodgers1073726877290
46Matteo Manassero1076707173290
46Matt Kuchar1071727176290
49James Hahn1173717572291
49Kevin Kisner1173717176291
51Bill Haas1276697374292
51Hideto Tanihara1270767472292
51Bubba Watson1269767275292
54Emiliano Grillo1373707575293
54Matthew Fitzpatrick1373707971293
54Andrew Johnston1375697574293
57Danny Lee1469777474294
57Lee Slattery1472687876294
59Cameron Smith1571757079295
59Brandon Harkins1571747377295
61Matt Marshall1672737576296
61Tim Wilkinson1671757575296
63Romain Wattel1771757576297
64Chase Parker1875707281298
65Ethan Tracy1973707977299
65Spencer Levin1973727777299
67Justin Hicks2473727881304
68Tony Finau77275147 (DNQ)
68Geoff Ogilvy77176147 (DNQ)
68Phil Mickelson77473147 (DNQ)
68Scottie Scheffler76978147 (DNQ)
68Kevin Tway77473147 (DNQ)
68Kyung-Tae Kim77374147 (DNQ)
68Gary Stal77176147 (DNQ)
75Robert Streb87672148 (DNQ)
75Patrick Reed87474148 (DNQ)
75Matthew Baldwin87573148 (DNQ)
75Denny McCarthy87672148 (DNQ)
75Sebastian Söderberg87573148 (DNQ)
75Paul Casey87573148 (DNQ)
75Luke Donald87672148 (DNQ)
75Justin Rose87276148 (DNQ)
75Aron Price87672148 (DNQ)
75Chris Kirk87573148 (DNQ)
75Bernd Wiesberger87672148 (DNQ)
75Jamie Donaldson87474148 (DNQ)
75Rory McIlroy87771148 (DNQ)
75Justin Suh87573148 (DNQ)
89Kevin Chappell97673149 (DNQ)
89Mikael Lundberg97574149 (DNQ)
89J.B. Holmes97673149 (DNQ)
89Lucas Glover97574149 (DNQ)
89Søren Kjeldsen97376149 (DNQ)
89David Toms98069149 (DNQ)
89Sam Burns97475149 (DNQ)
89T.J. Howe97673149 (DNQ)
89Sam Horsfield97673149 (DNQ)
89William McGirt97574149 (DNQ)
89Keegan Bradley97178149 (DNQ)
100Nick Hardy107773150 (DNQ)
100Ernie Els107575150 (DNQ)
100Retief Goosen107377150 (DNQ)
100Kyle Mueller107773150 (DNQ)
100Kent Bulle107674150 (DNQ)
100Patrick Wilkes-Krier107872150 (DNQ)
100Aaron Wise107476150 (DNQ)
107Tyler Raber117378151 (DNQ)
107Jimmy Walker117576151 (DNQ)
107D.J. Trahan117774151 (DNQ)
107Andres Gonzales117675151 (DNQ)
107Rickie Fowler117675151 (DNQ)
107Webb Simpson117774151 (DNQ)
107Brandt Snedeker118071151 (DNQ)
107Mark Anguiano117774151 (DNQ)
107Frank Adams117675151 (DNQ)
107Yuta Ikeda117576151 (DNQ)
107Anirban Lahiri117378151 (DNQ)
107Andy Pope117774151 (DNQ)
119Thitiphun Chuayprakong127379152 (DNQ)
119Hideki Matsuyama127478152 (DNQ)
119Carlos Ortiz127676152 (DNQ)
119Alexander Norén127478152 (DNQ)
119J.J. Henry127775152 (DNQ)
119Christopher Crawford127676152 (DNQ)
125Thomas Aiken137974153 (DNQ)
125Jaco Van Zyl137578153 (DNQ)
125Billy Hurley III137875153 (DNQ)
125Smylie Kaufman137776153 (DNQ)
125Mike Miller137281153 (DNQ)
131Miguel Tabuena147480154 (DNQ)
131Kiradech Aphibarnrat147876154 (DNQ)
131Wes Short Jr.147876154 (DNQ)
134Jeev Milkha Singh157679155 (DNQ)
134Dicky Pride157877155 (DNQ)
134Jim Herman157679155 (DNQ)
134Maximilian Kieffer157778155 (DNQ)
134Jason Allred157877155 (DNQ)
134Patton Kizzire157778155 (DNQ)
134Derek Bard157778155 (DNQ)
134Richie Schembechler157976155 (DNQ)
142Mike Van Sickle167680156 (DNQ)
142Tom Hoge167878156 (DNQ)
142Toru Taniguchi167878156 (DNQ)
145Steven Bowditch178473157 (DNQ)
145Derek Chang178077157 (DNQ)
147Gregor Main188474158 (DNQ)
147Jeff Maggert187979158 (DNQ)
149Charlie Danielson197881159 (DNQ)
150Kevin Foley207585160 (DNQ)
151Austin Jordan217784161 (DNQ)
152Ryan Stachler227884162 (DNQ)
153Søren Hansen237984163 (DNQ)
154Zachary Edmondson268977166 (DNQ)
155Henrik Stenson-169WDW69 (WDW)
156Peter Hanson77775DSQ77 (DSQ)