EquipesPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1THW Kiel57322813978750228
2Rhein-Neckar Löwen53312614927757170
3SG Flensburg-Handewitt47322156918793125
4SC Magdeburg4431212892584580
5Frisch Auf Göppingen363216412866869-3
6Füchse Berlin353116312852857-5
7MT Melsungen33301531289083555
8HSV Handball32321521588487113
9HSG Wetzlar3031126138288235
10VfL Gummersbach303213415863887-24
11HBW Balingen-Weilstetten293113315776839-63
12TuS N-Lübbecke273211516897912-15
13TSV Hannover-Burgdorf273210715878909-31
14Bergischer HC263211417865943-78
15TBV Lemgo22329419917931-14
16GWD Minden223211021843900-57
17TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim213210121815937-122
18HC Erlangen18317420764865-101
19SG BBM Bietigheim11325126819982-163