EquipesPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1THW Kiel653632131095854241
2Rhein-Neckar Löwen633631141093876217
3SG Flensburg-Handewitt543624661025887138
4SC Magdeburg483623211107499480
5Frisch Auf Göppingen42361941397696115
6MT Melsungen403618414106099763
7Füchse Berlin4036184149971004-7
8HSG Wetzlar3436146169589526
9HSV Handball3436162189921006-14
10VfL Gummersbach3436154179791007-28
11HBW Balingen-Weilstetten313614319900990-90
12TuS N-Lübbecke2936125199961018-22
13TSV Hannover-Burgdorf2936117189811019-38
14Bergischer HC2836124209821064-82
15TBV Lemgo273611520104210375
16GWD Minden2536121239501003-53
17TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim2536121239201064-144
18HC Erlangen233695229011008-107
19SG BBM Bietigheim133661299171097-180