EquipesPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1THW Kiel50282503863663200
2Rhein-Neckar Löwen50282503845677168
3SG Flensburg-Handewitt41281936814700114
4SC Magdeburg4027192681373182
5Frisch Auf Göppingen3429154107917892
6MT Melsungen33281531083877563
7Füchse Berlin282713212730744-14
8HSV Handball28281321377075515
9VfL Gummersbach272912314785803-18
10HSG Wetzlar2527105127167142
11Bergischer HC252811314763815-52
12TSV Hannover-Burgdorf252910514805833-28
13HBW Balingen-Weilstetten242711214666728-62
14TuS N-Lübbecke20278415739768-29
15GWD Minden202810018740791-51
16TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim19289118709817-108
17TBV Lemgo18297418827854-27
18HC Erlangen16296419704806-102
19SG BBM Bietigheim9284123711866-155