EquipesPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1THW Kiel613430131034799235
2Rhein-Neckar Löwen57332814990807183
3SG Flensburg-Handewitt50342266966837129
4SC Magdeburg48342329102192794
5Frisch Auf Göppingen40341841292591510
6Füchse Berlin3732173128848840
7MT Melsungen36331641397991564
8HSG Wetzlar3234136159089017
9HSV Handball3234152179349304
10VfL Gummersbach323414416919948-29
11TSV Hannover-Burgdorf293411716929962-33
12HBW Balingen-Weilstetten293413318846932-86
13Bergischer HC283312417900973-73
14TuS N-Lübbecke273411518941966-25
15TBV Lemgo253410519968978-10
16GWD Minden233411122891949-58
17HC Erlangen22349421850952-102
18TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim213310122841974-133
19SG BBM Bietigheim113451288681045-177