CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad28h 50' 57''
2Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 46''
4Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 57''
5Svein Tuft
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 04''
6Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 11''
7Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 17''
8Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 18''
9Dominique Cornu
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 35''
10Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
11Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 44''
12Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 50''
13Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 56''
14Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 06''
15Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 12''
16Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 14''
17Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 45''
18Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 48''
19Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 50''
20Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 56''
21Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 05''
22Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 11''
23Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 16''
24Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 23''
25Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 29''
26Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 30''
27Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
28Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 36''
29Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 39''
30Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 57''
31Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 43''
32Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 46''
33Mathew Hayman
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 41''
34Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 38''
35Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 53''
36Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 26''
37Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 46''
38Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 16''
39André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16' 44''
40Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 44''
41Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+17' 12''
42Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 49''
43Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 10''
44David Gutiérrez Palacios
Geox
Geox+18' 29''
45Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+18' 32''
46Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 51''
47Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 08''
48Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 36''
49Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 40''
50Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19' 50''
51Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+20' 31''
52Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 32''
53Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 50''
54Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 36''
55Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 56''
56Linus Gerdemann
Milram
Milram+24' 14''
57Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+24' 19''
58Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 24''
59Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 25''
60Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+25' 14''
61Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 23''
62Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 36''
63Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 52''
64Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 44''
65Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 37''
66Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 52''
67Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 52''
68Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 57''
69Travis Meyer
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 27''
70Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 44''
71Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 41''
72Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 34''
73Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 19''
74Cameron Meyer
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 38''
75Chris Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 23''
76Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+33' 36''
77Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 48''
78Kurt Hovelijnck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 42''
79Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37' 18''
80Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+37' 44''
81Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 09''
82Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38' 13''
83Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 04''
84Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 50''
85Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 38''
86Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 39''
87Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 06''
88Alex Rasmussen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42' 06''
89Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+42' 58''
90Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 41''
91Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+45' 01''
92František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+45' 32''
93Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 16''
94Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46' 54''
95Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 48''
96Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+48' 40''
97Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+48' 40''
98Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+50' 29''
99Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 56''
100Jack Bobridge
EF Education First
EF Education First+52' 08''
101Gatis Smukulis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 45''
102Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+52' 52''
103Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53' 09''
104Mark Renshaw
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+53' 51''
105Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+54' 09''
106Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55' 51''
107Kenny van Hummel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+58' 53''
108Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 58''
109Aitor Pérez
Geox
Geox+1h 00' 32''
110Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 01' 32''
111Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 33''
112Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+1h 04' 07''
113Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 43''
114Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 04' 35''
115Danilo Napolitano
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 04' 45''
116Leigh Howard
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 12' 16''
117Scott Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 15' 36''