CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky22h 54' 22''
2Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22''
3David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+28''
4Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+35''
5Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57''
6Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 04''
7Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 07''
8Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 08''
9Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 09''
10Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
11Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 15''
12Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 17''
13Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 22''
14Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 22''
15Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
16Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 31''
17Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
18Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 33''
19Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 37''
20Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 47''
21Carlos Oyarzún
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 50''
22Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 53''
23Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 57''
24Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 59''
25Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 04''
26Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 05''
27Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 07''
28Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 12''
29Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 13''
30Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 19''
31Michael Barry
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 29''
32Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 32''
33Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
34Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 36''
35Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 43''
36Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 43''
37Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 43''
38Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 44''
39Manuel Cardoso
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 47''
40Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 48''
41Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 48''
42Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 57''
43Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 00''
44Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 06''
45Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 07''
46Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 09''
47Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 31''
48Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 32''
49Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 33''
50Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 38''
51Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 45''
52Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 02''
53Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 21''
54Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 22''
55Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 44''
56Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 10''
57Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 29''
58Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 38''
59Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 39''
60Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 55''
61Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 16''
62David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 29''
63Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 03''
64Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 15''
65Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
66Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 46''
67Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 30''
68Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 30''
69Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 41''
70Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 00''
71David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 01''
72Brett Lancaster
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 31''
73Greg Henderson
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 36''
74Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 02''
75Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 42''
76Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 16''
77Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 39''
78Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 42''
79Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 52''
80Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 53''
81André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 37''
82Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 41''
83Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 18''
84Arnoud van Groen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18' 18''
85Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 56''
86Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+19' 48''
87James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 05''
88Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 06''
89Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 13''
90Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 16''
91Matt Brammeier
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+21' 13''
92Mathew Hayman
Team Sky
Team Sky+21' 45''
93Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 29''
94Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack+22' 48''
95Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 02''
96Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 11''
97Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 56''
98Matthew Wilson
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 53''
99Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 37''
100Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 42''
101William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 01' 26''