CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma21h 29' 55''
2Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
5Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSM+44''
6Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 06''
7Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 13''
8Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 16''
9Simon Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 19''
10Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 23''
11Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 25''
12Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 27''
13Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
14Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 30''
15Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 40''
16Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 45''
17Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 47''
18Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 13''
19Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 40''
20Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 44''
21Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 21''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 30''
23Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 33''
24Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 26''
25Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 50''
26Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 03''
27Jan Bakelants
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 13''
28Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 14''
29Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 31''
30Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 43''
31Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 28''
32Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 57''
33Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 59''
34Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 05''
35Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 08''
36Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 20''
37Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 26''
38Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 15''
39Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 22''
40Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 41''
41Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 43''
42Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 22''
43Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 55''
44Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 01''
45Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 22''
46Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 28''
47Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 38''
48Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 03''
49Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 14''
50Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 18''
51Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 02''
52Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 11''
53Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 25''
54Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16' 30''
55Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 49''
56Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 54''
57Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17' 48''
58Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 51''
59Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 47''
60Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19' 04''
61Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 42''
62Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 44''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 46''
64Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 50''
65Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+19' 56''
66Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+20' 06''
67Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+20' 10''
68Boris Vallée
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 12''
69Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 17''
70Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 20''
71Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 23''
72Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 30''
73Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 31''
74Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 39''
75Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+20' 43''
76Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 45''
77Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 50''
78Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 01''
79Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21' 04''
80Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 10''
81Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 15''
82Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 58''
83Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 58''
84Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+22' 01''
85Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 05''
86Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 06''
87Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 35''
88Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 44''
89Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 31''
90Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 31''
91Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23' 46''
92Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 04''
93Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 14''
94Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 34''
95Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 51''
96Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 56''
97Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 17''
98Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 32''
99Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 01''
100Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 12''
101Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 30''
102Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30' 11''
103Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 32''
104Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 54''