BinckBank Tour

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida25h 13' 01''
2Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
4Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+25''
5Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky+34''
6Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37''
7Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39''
8Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43''
9Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+43''
10Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50''
11Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+55''
12Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57''
13Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+59''
14Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 06''
15Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 08''
16Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 10''
17Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 17''
18Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 22''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 24''
20Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 26''
21Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
22Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 32''
23Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 45''
24Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 48''
25Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 48''
26Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 51''
27Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 26''
28Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 47''
29Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 12''
30Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4' 39''
31Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 57''
32Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 14''
33Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 18''
34Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 22''
35Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+6' 26''
36Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 23''
37Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+8' 14''
38Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 26''
39Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 54''
40Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+11' 50''
41Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+11' 51''
42Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 12''
43Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 31''
44Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
45Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 40''
46Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+14' 57''
47Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+15' 32''
48Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 45''
49Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 12''
50Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 15''
51Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+17' 18''
52Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 22''
53Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 27''
54Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 36''
55Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 54''
56Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+19' 03''
57Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 32''
58Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 41''
59Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+20' 01''
60Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+20' 13''
61Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 15''
62Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 35''
63Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+21' 17''
64Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 18''
65Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+24' 40''
66Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 55''
67Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 05''
68Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+25' 14''
69Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 21''
70Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 21''
71Kevyn Ista
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+25' 47''
72Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
73Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 51''
74Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 54''
75Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 05''
76Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 38''
77Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+29' 41''
78Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 13''
79Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 28''
80Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 49''
81Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 09''
82Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+33' 10''
83Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 54''
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 25''
85Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 32''
86Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 57''
87Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 14''
88Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 35''
89Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 36''
90Ludwig De Winter
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+43' 34''