CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè4h 41' 40''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
3Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
5Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
6Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
7Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
9Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
10Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
11Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
12Eros Capecchi
Italie
Italie+0''
13Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
15Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
16Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+0''
17Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
18Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
19David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
20Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
21Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
23Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9''
24Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9''
25Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
26Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9''
27Pierpaolo Ficara
Italie
Italie+9''
28Awet Andemeskel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9''
29Paolo Totò
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+15''
30Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15''
31Miguel Flórez
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+15''
32Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+15''
33Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15''
34Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15''
35Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15''
36Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15''
37Ángel Madrazo
Delko
Delko+15''
38José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15''
39Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+15''
40Dario Puccioni
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+15''
41Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15''
42Mark Donovan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15''
43Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15''
44Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
45Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
46Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+27''
47Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27''
48Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+27''
49Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27''
50Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
51Cristian Scaroni
Italie
Italie+29''
52Davide Casarotto
Italie
Italie+29''
53Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33''
54Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
55Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
56Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
57Aleksandr Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35''
58Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
59Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
60Lachlan Morton
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+35''
61Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
62Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35''
63Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35''
64Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
65Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
66Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
67Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35''
68Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35''
69Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
70Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 00''
71José Manuel Díaz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 05''
72Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 09''
73Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 09''
74Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+1' 13''
75Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+1' 13''
76Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 23''
77Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 23''
78Andrea Garosio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 23''
79Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 23''
80Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 23''
81Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 23''
82Matteo Fabbro
Italie
Italie+1' 23''
83Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 23''
84Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 23''
85Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 33''
86Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 40''
87Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 45''
88Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 49''
89Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 49''
90Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 53''
91Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 53''
92Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 04''
93Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 04''
94Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 11''
95Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 14''
96Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 14''
97Samuele Zambelli
Italie
Italie+2' 25''
98Edwin Ávila
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 29''
99Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 29''
100Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 29''
101Javier Moreno
Delko
Delko+2' 29''
102Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 29''
103Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 29''
104Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 29''
105Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 29''
106Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 40''
107Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 50''
108Nicolò Garibbo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+5' 50''
109Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 50''
110Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 50''
111Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 50''
112Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 50''
113Alexander Konychev
Italie
ItalieDNF
114Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
115David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
116Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
117Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
118Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
119Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
120William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
121Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
122Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
123Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
128Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
129Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
130Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
131Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
132Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
134Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
135Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
136Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
140Luca Colnaghi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
141Elia Ciabocco
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
142Matteo Draperi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
143Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
144Attilio Viviani
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
145Francesco Bettini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF