Course des Raisins 2020

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 37' 32''
2Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8''
3Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
4Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
5Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15''
6Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
7Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
8Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+15''
9Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
10Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15''
11Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
12Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
13Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15''
14Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
15Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
16Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
17Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
18Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
19Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15''
20Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
21Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19''
22Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19''
23Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
24Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
25Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+23''
26Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
27Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
28Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+23''
29Jesper Asselman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+23''
30Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
31Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23''
32Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
33Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23''
34Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+27''
35Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+30''
36Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+30''
37Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+33''
38Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33''
39Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+33''
40Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+33''
41Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+37''
42Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
43Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+45''
44Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+45''
45Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45''
46Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+45''
47Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+45''
48Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+45''
49Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+45''
50Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+45''
51Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
52Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+51''
53Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+55''
54Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 19''
55Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 19''
56Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 19''
57Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
58Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
59Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 22''
60Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 09''
61Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 09''
62Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 11''
63Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 13''
64Leo Hayter
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 20''
65Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+3' 09''
66Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 09''
67Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 09''
68Vegard Stokke
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 09''
69Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 09''
70Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 09''
71Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 09''
72Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 14''
73Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 14''
74Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
75Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
76Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 14''
77Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+3' 14''
78Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
79Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 14''
80Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 57''
81Jens van den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+6' 50''
82Adne Koster
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+6' 50''
83Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 50''
84Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 50''
85Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 53''
86Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 53''
87Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+6' 53''
88Piotr Havik
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+6' 53''
89Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 03''
90Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+9' 00''
91Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 00''
92Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 00''
93Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+9' 00''
94Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 20''
95Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
96Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
97Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
98Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
99Dan Gardner
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
100Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
101Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
102Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
103Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
104Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
105Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
106Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
108Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
109Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
110Danny van der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
111Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
112Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
114Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
115Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
116Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
117Julien El Farès
Delko
DelkoDNF
118Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
119Théo Menant
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
120Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
121Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
122Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
124Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
125Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
127Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
128Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
129Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
130Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF